Licensed to Wheaton Swim Club          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/30/2006 08:39 PM
           2006 Speedo LC Age Group Champs - 7/28/2006 to 7/30/2006            
         Illinois 2005 Age Group Championships, Sanction #: ILL06-0803         
                               Wheaton Swim Club                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:11.69        1994 Kristin MacGregor, CPD                     
  NAG Record:   1:08.09        1996 Amanda Beard                               
                1:15.19  T16
                1:21.69  AAA
                1:26.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL              1:17.67    1:16.60 AAA    
  2 Fogle, Emily E            14 BSC-IL               1:17.09    1:16.90 AAA    
  3 Waller, Grace C           13 Dcst-IL              1:20.18    1:18.51 AAA    
  4 Ott, Chloe L              14 Cwac-IL              1:19.46    1:18.86 AAA    
  5 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:20.27    1:20.03 AAA    
  6 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL              1:20.93    1:20.37 AAA    
  7 Boling, Maggie J          14 CATS-IL              1:19.98    1:21.55 AAA    
  8 Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:20.72    1:21.85 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 Birsa, Taylor M           14 AURY-IL              1:21.73    1:21.62 AAA    
 10 Walsh, Kristina E         13 Flying Fish-IL       1:21.34    1:21.71 CHMP   
 11 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        1:21.13    1:21.77 CHMP   
 12 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:22.35    1:21.86 CHMP   
 13 Woolbright, Arica C       14 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:21.39    1:22.03 CHMP   
 14 VanLieshout, Emma J       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:21.92    1:22.86 CHMP   
 15 Soltys, Hannah E          14 Fox-IL               1:21.53    1:22.96 CHMP   
 16 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              1:22.59    1:24.27 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Almaraz, Celeste K        14 Chicago Latin-IL     1:22.70                   
 18 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     14 MMSC-IL              1:22.87                   
 19 Andruzzi, Jessica M       13 Chicago Latin-IL     1:22.95                   
 20 Newman, Emma K            13 Aquachiefs-IL        1:23.16                   
 21 Gregor, Sandra E          14 PPD-IL               1:23.28                   
 22 Christensen, Anne Marie   14 Sheridan-IL          1:23.48                   
 23 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              1:23.50                   
 24 Fanslow, Mary E           14 BSC-IL               1:23.52                   
 25 Engler, Alana V           14 PPD-IL               1:23.53                   
 26 Pietraszek, Greta A       13 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL   1:23.65                   
 27 Klichowski, Madeleine P   13 Cwac-IL              1:24.51                   
 28 Pierce, Lindsey S         14 Fox-IL               1:24.69                   
 29 Kelly, Jackie R           13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:24.92                   
 29 Daun, Andie H             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.92                   
 31 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              1:24.93                   
 32 Scott, Kayla M            14 SCST-IL              1:25.07                   
 33 Russell, Allie M          14 Sheridan-IL          1:25.13                   
 34 Shilka, Catherine B       14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:25.29                   
 35 Shaner, Sara A            14 WEST-IL              1:25.42                   
 36 Owens, Rachel C           14 Dsc-IL               1:25.89                   
 37 D'Andrea, Kristina M      14 PPD-IL               1:26.08                   
 38 Wallace, Brittany E       13 Chicago Latin-IL     1:26.19                   
 39 Creswell, Marilyn G       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:26.20                   
 40 Weddige, Michelle L       14 Naperville-IL        1:26.44                   
 41 Nolan, Stephanie M        13 AA-IL                1:26.53                   
 42 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL              1:26.56                   
 43 Jezuit, Cindy M           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:26.57                   
 44 Joorfetz, Colleen J       14 Swamp Things-IL      1:26.59                   
 45 Baich, Liseli J           14 Dust-IL              1:26.61                   
 46 Webster, Kaylie E         13 Hwsa-IL              1:27.20                   
 47 Nordyke, Molly A          14 AA-IL                1:27.36                   
 48 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:27.59                   
 49 Ruffin, Rebecca M         14 AA-IL                1:28.50                   
 50 Matthys, Courtney M       13 Marlins-IL           1:30.98                   
 -- Porter, Shelby L          14 Rockford Marlins-IL      NS                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:11.69        1994 Kristin MacGregor, CPD                     
  NAG Record:   1:08.09        1996 Amanda Beard                               
                1:15.19  T16
                1:21.69  AAA
                1:26.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fogle, Emily E            14 BSC-IL               1:15.98    1:17.09 AAA    
  2 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL              1:19.31    1:17.67 AAA    
  3 Ott, Chloe L              14 Cwac-IL              1:20.46    1:19.46 AAA    
  4 Boling, Maggie J          14 CATS-IL              1:23.45    1:19.98 AAA    
  5 Waller, Grace C           13 Dcst-IL              1:19.81    1:20.18 AAA    
  6 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:21.20    1:20.27 AAA    
  7 Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:23.42    1:20.72 AAA    
  8 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL              1:21.11    1:20.93 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        1:18.02    1:21.13 AAA    
 10 Walsh, Kristina E         13 Flying Fish-IL       1:20.38    1:21.34 AAA    
 11 Woolbright, Arica C       14 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:22.97    1:21.39 AAA    
 12 Soltys, Hannah E          14 Fox-IL               1:23.81    1:21.53 AAA    
 13 Birsa, Taylor M           14 AURY-IL              1:22.65    1:21.73 CHMP   
 14 VanLieshout, Emma J       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:25.44    1:21.92 CHMP   
 15 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:21.21    1:22.35 CHMP   
 16 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              1:23.44    1:22.59 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Almaraz, Celeste K        14 Chicago Latin-IL     1:24.65    1:22.70 CHMP   
 18 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     14 MMSC-IL              1:23.13    1:22.87 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andruzzi, Jessica M       13 Chicago Latin-IL     1:24.80    1:22.95 CHMP   
 20 Newman, Emma K            13 Aquachiefs-IL        1:24.22    1:23.16 CHMP   
 21 Gregor, Sandra E          14 PPD-IL               1:26.15    1:23.28 CHMP   
 22 Christensen, Anne Marie   14 Sheridan-IL          1:23.25    1:23.48 CHMP   
 23 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              1:24.04    1:23.50 CHMP   
 24 Fanslow, Mary E           14 BSC-IL               1:26.76    1:23.52 CHMP   
 25 Engler, Alana V           14 PPD-IL               1:13.32Y   1:23.53 CHMP   
 26 Pietraszek, Greta A       13 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL   1:24.14    1:23.65 CHMP   
 27 Klichowski, Madeleine P   13 Cwac-IL              1:25.24    1:24.51 CHMP   
 28 Pierce, Lindsey S         14 Fox-IL               1:11.44Y   1:24.69 CHMP   
 29 Kelly, Jackie R           13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:25.36    1:24.92 CHMP   
 29 Daun, Andie H             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.24    1:24.92 CHMP   
 31 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              1:25.19    1:24.93 CHMP   
 32 Scott, Kayla M            14 SCST-IL              1:10.27Y   1:25.07 CHMP   
 33 Russell, Allie M          14 Sheridan-IL          1:24.14    1:25.13 CHMP   
 34 Shilka, Catherine B       14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:24.66    1:25.29 CHMP   
 35 Shaner, Sara A            14 WEST-IL              1:25.87    1:25.42 CHMP   
 36 Owens, Rachel C           14 Dsc-IL               1:26.20    1:25.89 CHMP   
 37 D'Andrea, Kristina M      14 PPD-IL               1:26.12    1:26.08 CHMP   
 38 Wallace, Brittany E       13 Chicago Latin-IL     1:25.96    1:26.19 CHMP   
 39 Creswell, Marilyn G       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:26.77    1:26.20 CHMP   
 40 Weddige, Michelle L       14 Naperville-IL        1:25.89    1:26.44 CHMP   
 41 Nolan, Stephanie M        13 AA-IL                1:26.26    1:26.53 CHMP   
 42 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL              1:26.49    1:26.56 CHMP   
 43 Jezuit, Cindy M           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:13.58Y   1:26.57 CHMP   
 44 Joorfetz, Colleen J       14 Swamp Things-IL      1:26.06    1:26.59 CHMP   
 45 Baich, Liseli J           14 Dust-IL              1:13.28Y   1:26.61 CHMP   
 46 Webster, Kaylie E         13 Hwsa-IL              1:26.78    1:27.20        
 47 Nordyke, Molly A          14 AA-IL                1:26.66    1:27.36        
 48 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:24.54    1:27.59        
 49 Ruffin, Rebecca M         14 AA-IL                1:26.09    1:28.50        
 50 Matthys, Courtney M       13 Marlins-IL           1:13.01Y   1:30.98        
 -- Porter, Shelby L          14 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:24.60         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:08.39        1994 Eric Van Goethem, LWSC                     
  NAG Record:   1:04.74        1994 Anthony Robinson                           
                1:11.39  T16
                1:16.59  AAA
                1:25.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              1:14.28    1:11.15 T16    
  2 Elliott, Matt D           13 Paww-IL              1:14.89    1:12.16 AAA    
  3 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:13.69    1:13.00 AAA    
  4 Gannon, Michael P         14 Lake Forest-IL       1:16.34    1:16.36 AAA    
  5 Chen, Jeffrey J           14 Paww-IL              1:16.35    1:16.77 CHMP   
  6 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL              1:17.10    1:17.20 CHMP   
  7 Roberts, Nick A           14 Sharks-IL            1:17.70    1:17.82 CHMP   
  8 Von Moltke, Konrad J      14 NTSC-IL              1:17.55    1:18.39 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 Kelly, George P           14 SSSC-IL              1:18.22    1:14.90 AAA    
 10 Feng, Bradley             14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:19.00    1:16.62 CHMP   
 11 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL       1:18.19    1:16.88 CHMP   
 12 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              1:19.12    1:17.71 CHMP   
 13 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL       1:18.01    1:18.36 CHMP   
 14 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              1:19.14    1:18.43 CHMP   
 15 Jackovich, Petar D        13 LWSA-IL              1:18.53    1:18.97 CHMP   
 16 Hsieh, Alex               14 Spartans-IL          1:19.01    1:22.29 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Wich, Matthew F           14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:19.15                   
 17 Hunt, Tyler A             14 WWAC-IL              1:19.15                   
 19 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL               1:19.34                   
 20 George, Alex J            14 WEST-IL              1:19.72                   
 21 Alexander, Greg D         13 BSC-IL               1:20.16                   
 22 Chiu, Andrew K            14 Nasa-IL              1:20.17                   
 23 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL     1:20.72                   
 24 Murray, Charles A         14 Champs-IL            1:21.11                   
 25 Wulffe, Danny M           14 WCS-IL               1:21.55                   
 26 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               1:21.64                   
 27 Pilatowski, Filip F       14 Hwsa-IL              1:21.80                   
 28 Tom, Steven B             14 Nasa-IL              1:21.82                   
 29 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               1:22.94                   
 30 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              1:23.08                   
 31 Yuan, Jesse J             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:23.46                   
 32 Law, Jo J                 14 Fox-IL               1:23.57                   
 33 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              1:23.62                   
 34 Soto, Trevor L            13 BSC-IL               1:23.94                   
 35 Baroody, Michael W        13 Cwac-IL              1:24.76                   
 36 Primdahl, Eric S          13 BSC-IL               1:24.85                   
 37 Patschke, Bob C           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.93                   
 38 Lenz, Kevin C             13 CATS-IL              1:25.29                   
 39 Barylowicz, Alex          14 Stars-IL             1:25.73                   
 40 Lesniak, Brendan J        14 BSC-IL               1:26.14                   
 41 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              1:26.55                   
 42 Thomson, Danny A          13 HOSC-IL              1:27.54                   
 43 Russell, Doug T           13 Dcst-IL              1:27.62                   
 -- Galainena, AJ J           14 WEST-IL                  NS                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:08.39        1994 Eric Van Goethem, LWSC                     
  NAG Record:   1:04.74        1994 Anthony Robinson                           
                1:11.39  T16
                1:16.59  AAA
                1:25.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:15.62    1:13.69 AAA    
  2 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              1:11.47    1:14.28 AAA    
  3 Elliott, Matt D           13 Paww-IL              1:13.65    1:14.89 AAA    
  4 Gannon, Michael P         14 Lake Forest-IL       1:17.70    1:16.34 AAA    
  5 Chen, Jeffrey J           14 Paww-IL              1:17.21    1:16.35 AAA    
  6 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL              1:20.26    1:17.10 CHMP   
  7 Von Moltke, Konrad J      14 NTSC-IL              1:19.73    1:17.55 CHMP   
  8 Roberts, Nick A           14 Sharks-IL            1:19.27    1:17.70 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL       1:17.99    1:18.01 CHMP   
 10 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL       1:16.48    1:18.19 CHMP   
 11 Kelly, George P           14 SSSC-IL              1:16.81    1:18.22 CHMP   
 12 Jackovich, Petar D        13 LWSA-IL              1:18.66    1:18.53 CHMP   
 13 Feng, Bradley             14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:21.20    1:19.00 CHMP   
 14 Hsieh, Alex               14 Spartans-IL          1:23.69    1:19.01 CHMP   
 15 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              1:20.59    1:19.12 CHMP   
 16 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              1:23.31    1:19.14 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunt, Tyler A             14 WWAC-IL              1:25.00    1:19.15 CHMP   
 17 Wich, Matthew F           14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:18.58    1:19.15 CHMP   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL               1:19.31    1:19.34 CHMP   
 20 George, Alex J            14 WEST-IL              1:21.98    1:19.72 CHMP   
 21 Alexander, Greg D         13 BSC-IL               1:21.54    1:20.16 CHMP   
 22 Chiu, Andrew K            14 Nasa-IL              1:23.31    1:20.17 CHMP   
 23 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL     1:20.72    1:20.72 CHMP   
 24 Murray, Charles A         14 Champs-IL            1:21.58    1:21.11 CHMP   
 25 Wulffe, Danny M           14 WCS-IL               1:24.21    1:21.55 CHMP   
 26 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               1:24.75    1:21.64 CHMP   
 27 Pilatowski, Filip F       14 Hwsa-IL              1:23.13    1:21.80 CHMP   
 28 Tom, Steven B             14 Nasa-IL              1:22.13    1:21.82 CHMP   
 29 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               1:23.99    1:22.94 CHMP   
 30 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              1:24.12    1:23.08 CHMP   
 31 Yuan, Jesse J             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:25.30    1:23.46 CHMP   
 32 Law, Jo J                 14 Fox-IL               1:24.40    1:23.57 CHMP   
 33 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              1:24.27    1:23.62 CHMP   
 34 Soto, Trevor L            13 BSC-IL               1:25.19    1:23.94 CHMP   
 35 Baroody, Michael W        13 Cwac-IL              1:24.31    1:24.76 CHMP   
 36 Primdahl, Eric S          13 BSC-IL               1:25.30    1:24.85 CHMP   
 37 Patschke, Bob C           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.85    1:24.93 CHMP   
 38 Lenz, Kevin C             13 CATS-IL              1:23.18    1:25.29 CHMP   
 39 Barylowicz, Alex          14 Stars-IL             1:25.73    1:25.73 CHMP   
 40 Lesniak, Brendan J        14 BSC-IL               1:25.25    1:26.14        
 41 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              1:25.63    1:26.55        
 42 Thomson, Danny A          13 HOSC-IL              1:25.93    1:27.54        
 43 Russell, Doug T           13 Dcst-IL              1:25.78    1:27.62        
 -- Galainena, AJ J           14 WEST-IL              1:23.34         NS        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:15.31      2/2004 Alisa Finn, NTSC                           
  NAG Record:   1:09.87        1997 Carly Geehr                                
                1:18.99  T16
                1:25.59  AAA
                1:32.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL              1:16.66    1:16.24 T16    
  2 Woods, Jackie N           12 Y2k-IL               1:20.81    1:20.33 AAA    
  3 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL               1:24.56    1:22.56 AAA    
  4 Sellers, Megan L          12 MAVS-IL              1:21.48    1:22.62 AAA    
  5 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL     1:21.81    1:22.84 AAA    
  6 Howley, Michele A         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:22.41    1:22.86 AAA    
  7 Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:23.97    1:23.23 AAA    
  8 Pappanastos, Jamie L      12 Hwsa-IL              1:22.80    1:23.52 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Bessler, Kristy M         12 PPD-IL               1:25.01    1:23.79 AAA    
 10 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL              1:24.81    1:24.96 AAA    
 11 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:25.24    1:25.09 AAA    
 12 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL              1:25.47    1:25.44 AAA    
 13 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL               1:26.00    1:26.27 CHMP   
 14 Floren, Mary Rose R       11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:26.37    1:26.35 CHMP   
 15 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL              1:25.95    1:26.52 CHMP   
 15 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL          1:26.14    1:26.52 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Dorszewski, Monica N      12 PPD-IL               1:26.37         J         
 18 Tan, Sydney F             11 NTSC-IL              1:26.41                   
 19 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL              1:26.47                   
 20 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL              1:26.75                   
 21 Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:27.47                   
 22 Smith, Katie A            11 LWSA-IL              1:27.48                   
 23 Peterson, Anna L          11 NTSC-IL              1:27.56                   
 24 Brtis, Maggie J           12 LWSA-IL              1:27.61                   
 25 Coady, Jennifer J         11 WEST-IL              1:27.62                   
 26 Pavich, Lindsay M         12 HSC-IL               1:27.78                   
 27 Park, Christina J         11 Spartans-IL          1:27.83                   
 28 Wickham, Haley R          11 WEST-IL              1:28.02                   
 29 DiCanio, Nicole L         12 PPD-IL               1:28.04                   
 30 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL             1:28.44                   
 31 Stone, Lauren K           12 NTSC-IL              1:28.46                   
 32 Early, Lauren C           11 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:28.61                   
 33 Jenkot, Julie A           12 POSA-IL              1:28.80                   
 34 Hannon, Michelle N        12 Lake Forest-IL       1:28.82                   
 35 Hayward, Riley M          11 NTSC-IL              1:28.87                   
 36 Pankau, Lindsey C         12 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:28.97                   
 37 Barnes, Tess H            12 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:29.21                   
 38 Neal, Kelly E             11 BSC-IL               1:29.32                   
 39 Piranian, Taylor F        12 Naperville-IL        1:29.49                   
 40 Campbell, Olivia A        11 Lake Forest-IL       1:29.56                   
 41 Pozniak, Amaris J         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:29.64                   
 42 Bogle, Rebecca A          11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:30.26                   
 43 Phillips, Emily A         11 Lake Forest-IL       1:30.35                   
 44 Pritchett, Micah J        12 Blue Devils-IL       1:30.54                   
 45 Arana, Sarah E            12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:30.63                   
 46 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL              1:30.68                   
 47 Pavlik, Allison M         12 WWAC-IL              1:30.82                   
 48 Hollopeter, Elizabeth D   12 Fox-IL               1:30.84                   
 49 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL        1:30.86                   
 50 Gerber, Molly M           12 WWAC-IL              1:31.05                   
 51 Wisler, Andee L           12 Unat-Pelicans-IL     1:31.18                   
 52 Leonard, Mackenzie S      11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:31.38                   
 52 Rodrigues, Maya G         12 HOSC-IL              1:31.38                   
 54 English, Molly R          12 Unmmac-IL            1:34.11                   
 55 Kruk, Yvette H            11 WCS-IL               1:35.11                   
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:15.31      2/2004 Alisa Finn, NTSC                           
  NAG Record:   1:09.87        1997 Carly Geehr                                
                1:18.99  T16
                1:25.59  AAA
                1:32.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL              1:18.24    1:16.66 T16    
  2 Woods, Jackie N           12 Y2k-IL               1:27.31    1:20.81 AAA    
  3 Sellers, Megan L          12 MAVS-IL              1:21.84    1:21.48 AAA    
  4 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL     1:23.81    1:21.81 AAA    
  5 Howley, Michele A         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:27.69    1:22.41 AAA    
  6 Pappanastos, Jamie L      12 Hwsa-IL              1:23.97    1:22.80 AAA    
  7 Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:26.51    1:23.97 AAA    
  8 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL               1:23.47    1:24.56 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL              1:27.37    1:24.81 AAA    
 10 Bessler, Kristy M         12 PPD-IL               1:27.78    1:25.01 AAA    
 11 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:24.00    1:25.24 AAA    
 12 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL              1:27.20    1:25.47 AAA    
 13 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL              1:27.97    1:25.95 CHMP   
 14 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL               1:27.85    1:26.00 CHMP   
 15 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL          1:26.74    1:26.14 CHMP   
 16 Floren, Mary Rose R       11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:28.76   J1:26.37 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dorszewski, Monica N      12 PPD-IL               1:29.16   J1:26.37 CHMP   
 18 Tan, Sydney F             11 NTSC-IL              1:29.72    1:26.41 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL              1:28.02    1:26.47 CHMP   
 20 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL              1:28.75    1:26.75 CHMP   
 21 Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:27.35    1:27.47 CHMP   
 22 Smith, Katie A            11 LWSA-IL              1:31.94    1:27.48 CHMP   
 23 Peterson, Anna L          11 NTSC-IL              1:28.28    1:27.56 CHMP   
 24 Brtis, Maggie J           12 LWSA-IL              1:31.62    1:27.61 CHMP   
 25 Coady, Jennifer J         11 WEST-IL              1:30.48    1:27.62 CHMP   
 26 Pavich, Lindsay M         12 HSC-IL               1:29.25    1:27.78 CHMP   
 27 Park, Christina J         11 Spartans-IL          1:30.01    1:27.83 CHMP   
 28 Wickham, Haley R          11 WEST-IL              1:29.87    1:28.02 CHMP   
 29 DiCanio, Nicole L         12 PPD-IL               1:31.70    1:28.04 CHMP   
 30 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL             1:30.68    1:28.44 CHMP   
 31 Stone, Lauren K           12 NTSC-IL              1:27.95    1:28.46 CHMP   
 32 Early, Lauren C           11 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:29.82    1:28.61 CHMP   
 33 Jenkot, Julie A           12 POSA-IL              1:31.42    1:28.80 CHMP   
 34 Hannon, Michelle N        12 Lake Forest-IL       1:30.88    1:28.82 CHMP   
 35 Hayward, Riley M          11 NTSC-IL              1:31.24    1:28.87 CHMP   
 36 Pankau, Lindsey C         12 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:30.90    1:28.97 CHMP   
 37 Barnes, Tess H            12 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:30.17    1:29.21 CHMP   
 38 Neal, Kelly E             11 BSC-IL               1:30.69    1:29.32 CHMP   
 39 Piranian, Taylor F        12 Naperville-IL        1:29.36    1:29.49 CHMP   
 40 Campbell, Olivia A        11 Lake Forest-IL       1:30.61    1:29.56 CHMP   
 41 Pozniak, Amaris J         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:30.67    1:29.64 CHMP   
 42 Bogle, Rebecca A          11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:30.32    1:30.26 CHMP   
 43 Phillips, Emily A         11 Lake Forest-IL       1:29.59    1:30.35 CHMP   
 44 Pritchett, Micah J        12 Blue Devils-IL       1:30.51    1:30.54 CHMP   
 45 Arana, Sarah E            12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:18.16Y   1:30.63 CHMP   
 46 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL              1:31.95    1:30.68 CHMP   
 47 Pavlik, Allison M         12 WWAC-IL              1:29.29    1:30.82 CHMP   
 48 Hollopeter, Elizabeth D   12 Fox-IL               1:31.08    1:30.84 CHMP   
 49 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL        1:28.99    1:30.86 CHMP   
 50 Gerber, Molly M           12 WWAC-IL              1:31.23    1:31.05 CHMP   
 51 Wisler, Andee L           12 Unat-Pelicans-IL     1:29.55    1:31.18 CHMP   
 52 Rodrigues, Maya G         12 HOSC-IL              1:31.83    1:31.38 CHMP   
 52 Leonard, Mackenzie S      11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:31.00    1:31.38 CHMP   
 54 English, Molly R          12 Unmmac-IL            1:18.34Y   1:34.11        
 55 Kruk, Yvette H            11 WCS-IL               1:17.64Y   1:35.11        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:14.29        1978 Sam McAdam, DSC                            
  NAG Record:   1:09.48        2000 Maverick Smalley                           
                1:18.59  T16
                1:25.19  AAA
                1:35.59  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL              1:19.45    1:18.55 T16    
  2 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:21.82    1:22.44 AAA    
  3 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL              1:24.39    1:23.35 AAA    
  4 Shtivelberg, Daniel G     12 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:24.22    1:23.36 AAA    
  5 Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL          1:23.39    1:23.37 AAA    
  6 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL        1:25.43    1:25.78 CHMP   
  7 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL              1:25.39    1:25.97 CHMP   
  8 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL              1:26.21    1:26.58 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL              1:27.85    1:26.18 CHMP   
 10 Mapel, Eddie A            11 WEST-IL              1:26.41    1:26.19 CHMP   
 11 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL     1:26.56    1:26.97 CHMP   
 12 Chokran, Joe M            12 SCST-IL              1:28.29    1:27.28 CHMP   
 13 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:29.27    1:29.73 CHMP   
 14 Mysliwiec, Sebastian      12 Hwsa-IL              1:29.73    1:31.84 CHMP   
 15 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL          1:30.00    1:31.90 CHMP   
 -- Stack, Michael J          11 Fox-IL               1:29.60         NS        
Preliminaries
 17 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL        1:30.41                   
 18 Bennett, Zach C           12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:30.57                   
 19 Domogala, Daniel          12 EGSC-IL              1:30.69                   
 20 Morgan, Blake T           11 Flying Fish-IL       1:30.91                   
 21 Bernier, Brian M          12 Delta-IL             1:31.12                   
 22 HU, Michael Y             12 Lake Forest-IL       1:31.16                   
 23 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL              1:31.34                   
 24 Poletto, Joseph A         12 Delta-IL             1:31.63                   
 25 Jurgens, Daniel P         12 Dsc-IL               1:32.36                   
 26 Koulouris, George         11 Stars-IL             1:32.87                   
 27 Kotchkoski, Alan M        12 Fox-IL               1:33.12                   
 28 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL              1:34.33                   
 29 Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL            1:34.50                   
 30 Roberts, Chris A          12 Coho-IL              1:34.94                   
 31 Krenning, Kolin T         12 SCST-IL              1:35.10                   
 32 Stanek, Matthew A         11 SCST-IL              1:36.65                   
 -- Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL            DQ                    
 -- Hodges, Christopher J     11 Lake Forest-IL           NS                    
 -- Cordes, Kevin W           12 MAVS-IL                  NS                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:14.29        1978 Sam McAdam, DSC                            
  NAG Record:   1:09.48        2000 Maverick Smalley                           
                1:18.59  T16
                1:25.19  AAA
                1:35.59  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL              1:19.47    1:19.45 AAA    
  2 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:26.34    1:21.82 AAA    
  3 Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL          1:26.80    1:23.39 AAA    
  4 Shtivelberg, Daniel G     12 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:27.40    1:24.22 AAA    
  5 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL              1:28.61    1:24.39 AAA    
  6 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL              1:25.87    1:25.39 CHMP   
  7 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL        1:27.97    1:25.43 CHMP   
  8 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL              1:26.96    1:26.21 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mapel, Eddie A            11 WEST-IL              1:30.48    1:26.41 CHMP   
 10 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL     1:28.26    1:26.56 CHMP   
 11 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL              1:27.18    1:27.85 CHMP   
 12 Chokran, Joe M            12 SCST-IL              1:29.65    1:28.29 CHMP   
 13 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:31.42    1:29.27 CHMP   
 14 Stack, Michael J          11 Fox-IL               1:31.64    1:29.60 CHMP   
 15 Mysliwiec, Sebastian      12 Hwsa-IL              1:30.30    1:29.73 CHMP   
 16 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL          1:32.95    1:30.00 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL        1:30.36    1:30.41 CHMP   
 18 Bennett, Zach C           12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:33.84    1:30.57 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Domogala, Daniel          12 EGSC-IL              1:19.10Y   1:30.69 CHMP   
 20 Morgan, Blake T           11 Flying Fish-IL       1:33.63    1:30.91 CHMP   
 21 Bernier, Brian M          12 Delta-IL             1:33.32    1:31.12 CHMP   
 22 HU, Michael Y             12 Lake Forest-IL       1:29.96    1:31.16 CHMP   
 23 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL              1:29.54    1:31.34 CHMP   
 24 Poletto, Joseph A         12 Delta-IL             1:33.52    1:31.63 CHMP   
 25 Jurgens, Daniel P         12 Dsc-IL               1:31.38    1:32.36 CHMP   
 26 Koulouris, George         11 Stars-IL             1:35.46    1:32.87 CHMP   
 27 Kotchkoski, Alan M        12 Fox-IL               1:34.06    1:33.12 CHMP   
 28 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL              1:34.93    1:34.33 CHMP   
 29 Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL            1:34.41    1:34.50 CHMP   
 30 Roberts, Chris A          12 Coho-IL              1:34.50    1:34.94 CHMP   
 31 Krenning, Kolin T         12 SCST-IL              1:34.57    1:35.10 CHMP   
 32 Stanek, Matthew A         11 SCST-IL              1:34.77    1:36.65        
 -- Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:35.16         DQ        
 -- Cordes, Kevin W           12 MAVS-IL              1:24.80         NS        
 -- Hodges, Christopher J     11 Lake Forest-IL       1:26.92         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:05.40        1977 Maria Krug, BRRY                           
  NAG Record:   1:58.53        1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
                2:08.19  T16
                2:19.89  AAA
                2:23.09  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              2:14.93    2:12.14 AAA    
  2 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:13.91    2:12.57 AAA    
  3 Field, Kara L             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:13.86    2:12.72 AAA    
  4 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:13.58    2:14.13 AAA    
  5 Venlos, Megan L           14 SCST-IL              2:14.94    2:14.44 AAA    
  6 Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:15.02    2:15.73 AAA    
  7 Ligeza, Nicole K          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:15.37    2:16.94 AAA    
  8 Hagerty, Kelly A          14 Spartans-IL          2:15.50    2:19.01 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Stoughton, Rebecca L      13 Dolphins-IL          2:16.44    2:15.68 AAA    
 10 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL           2:15.62    2:15.84 AAA    
 11 Hoak, Adriana E           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:16.46    2:16.19 AAA    
 12 Almaraz, Celeste K        14 Chicago Latin-IL     2:15.94    2:17.36 AAA    
 13 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL          2:18.29    2:17.40 AAA    
 14 Pope, Courtney M          14 Naperville-IL        2:17.11    2:17.93 AAA    
 15 Hovren, Emily K           14 RED-IL               2:18.00    2:18.72 AAA    
 16 Clay, Jennifer K          13 SCST-IL              2:18.21    2:21.36 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Waller, Grace C           13 Dcst-IL              2:18.35                   
 18 Cordes, Jillian L         14 Spartans-IL          2:18.90                   
 19 Mitchell, Whitney M       13 CATS-IL              2:19.14                   
 20 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL       2:19.21                   
 21 Kalenda, Kimberly A       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:19.35                   
 22 Bunney, Gabrielle I       14 Spartans-IL          2:19.71                   
 23 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL        2:19.75                   
 24 Gilbert, Jennifer R       13 CATS-IL              2:20.01                   
 25 Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     2:20.27                   
 26 Sontep, Usah S            14 Cwac-IL              2:20.48                   
 27 Webb, Colleen M           14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:21.08                   
 28 Simon, Chelsea E          14 BSC-IL               2:21.10                   
 29 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          2:21.43                   
 30 Moore, Alexandria E       13 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:21.57                   
 31 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.70                   
 32 Nowakowski, Kara L        14 Hfsc-IL              2:21.71                   
 33 Spivak, Alexis D          14 Express-IL           2:21.90                   
 34 Birsa, Taylor M           14 AURY-IL              2:22.53                   
 35 Darling, Karen S          14 SCST-IL              2:22.76                   
 36 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL              2:23.03                   
 37 Fogle, Emily E            14 BSC-IL               2:24.88                   
 38 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:26.95                   
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:05.40        1977 Maria Krug, BRRY                           
  NAG Record:   1:58.53        1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
                2:08.19  T16
                2:19.89  AAA
                2:23.09  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:19.07    2:13.58 AAA    
  2 Field, Kara L             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:15.59    2:13.86 AAA    
  3 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:17.15    2:13.91 AAA    
  4 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              2:14.95    2:14.93 AAA    
  5 Venlos, Megan L           14 SCST-IL              2:17.26    2:14.94 AAA    
  6 Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:15.05    2:15.02 AAA    
  7 Ligeza, Nicole K          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:17.70    2:15.37 AAA    
  8 Hagerty, Kelly A          14 Spartans-IL          2:18.83    2:15.50 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL           2:18.23    2:15.62 AAA    
 10 Almaraz, Celeste K        14 Chicago Latin-IL     2:16.64    2:15.94 AAA    
 11 Stoughton, Rebecca L      13 Dolphins-IL          2:17.27    2:16.44 AAA    
 12 Hoak, Adriana E           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:18.50    2:16.46 AAA    
 13 Pope, Courtney M          14 Naperville-IL        2:19.15    2:17.11 AAA    
 14 Hovren, Emily K           14 RED-IL               2:16.28    2:18.00 AAA    
 15 Clay, Jennifer K          13 SCST-IL              2:20.51    2:18.21 AAA    
 16 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL          2:18.61    2:18.29 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waller, Grace C           13 Dcst-IL              2:16.47    2:18.35 AAA    
 18 Cordes, Jillian L         14 Spartans-IL          2:21.96    2:18.90 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell, Whitney M       13 CATS-IL              2:19.37    2:19.14 AAA    
 20 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL       2:20.19    2:19.21 AAA    
 21 Kalenda, Kimberly A       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:20.91    2:19.35 AAA    
 22 Bunney, Gabrielle I       14 Spartans-IL          2:22.60    2:19.71 AAA    
 23 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL        2:21.39    2:19.75 AAA    
 24 Gilbert, Jennifer R       13 CATS-IL              2:22.33    2:20.01 CHMP   
 25 Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     2:18.97    2:20.27 CHMP   
 26 Sontep, Usah S            14 Cwac-IL              2:21.67    2:20.48 CHMP   
 27 Webb, Colleen M           14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:15.00    2:21.08 CHMP   
 28 Simon, Chelsea E          14 BSC-IL               2:21.38    2:21.10 CHMP   
 29 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          2:21.52    2:21.43 CHMP   
 30 Moore, Alexandria E       13 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:22.04    2:21.57 CHMP   
 31 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:22.30    2:21.70 CHMP   
 32 Nowakowski, Kara L        14 Hfsc-IL              2:22.30    2:21.71 CHMP   
 33 Spivak, Alexis D          14 Express-IL           2:22.60    2:21.90 CHMP   
 34 Birsa, Taylor M           14 AURY-IL              2:02.54Y   2:22.53 CHMP   
 35 Darling, Karen S          14 SCST-IL              2:21.11    2:22.76 CHMP   
 36 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL              2:19.84    2:23.03 CHMP   
 37 Fogle, Emily E            14 BSC-IL               2:22.69    2:24.88        
 38 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.17    2:26.95        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:58.48      8/2002 Tyler McGill, STRM                         
  NAG Record:   1:53.57        1997 Ian Crocker                                
                2:01.59  T16
                2:12.89  AAA
                2:19.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ahlden, Eric R            14 AURY-IL              2:06.71    2:02.12 AAA    
  2 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL          2:04.76    2:02.62 AAA    
  3 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL              2:04.77    2:02.90 AAA    
  4 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL              2:09.05    2:06.25 AAA    
  5 Stoehr, Mitch D           14 Lake Forest-IL       2:06.80    2:06.42 AAA    
  6 Heidler, Will P           14 Naperville-IL        2:05.69    2:06.96 AAA    
  7 Werkema, Taylor G         14 WEST-IL              2:06.95    2:07.42 AAA    
 -- Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL       2:04.65         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Rhodes, Linc L            14 NTSC-IL              2:10.24    2:08.44 AAA    
 10 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL              2:10.36    2:09.08 AAA    
 11 Lopez, Isaac S            14 Nasa-IL              2:10.79    2:09.21 AAA    
 12 Landgren, Will S          14 PPD-IL               2:10.73    2:09.23 AAA    
 13 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL               2:10.82    2:10.13 AAA    
 14 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL              2:11.51    2:12.05 AAA    
 15 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL        2:09.19    2:12.89 AAA    
 16 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL              2:11.33    2:14.47 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Hines, Tyler E            13 RED-IL               2:11.63                   
 18 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL               2:11.71                   
 19 Zelinsky, Kyle M          14 SCST-IL              2:12.02                   
 20 Feng, Bradley             14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:12.12                   
 21 Hallman, Eric M           14 TOPS-IL              2:12.14                   
 22 Hogan, Collin B           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:12.31                   
 23 Errichiello, Vincent M    13 Express-IL           2:13.10                   
 24 Haeske, Matthew R         14 LYON-IL              2:13.51                   
 25 Heggen, Jordan J          14 SCST-IL              2:13.93                   
 26 Zito, Damon J             13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:13.94                   
 27 Piper, Keith R            14 Naperville-IL        2:14.05                   
 28 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL               2:15.09                   
 29 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              2:15.67                   
 30 Rosenbaum, Cole D         14 Swim America-IL      2:15.86                   
 31 Linke, Eric C             14 SCST-IL              2:16.40                   
 32 Healy, Andy R             13 AURY-IL              2:16.70                   
 33 Freechack, Nick A         14 SCST-IL              2:17.26                   
 34 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL       2:17.52                   
 35 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               2:18.15                   
 36 Krug, Ryan M              13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   2:18.20                   
 37 Falconer, Patrick J       14 MMSC-IL              2:18.37                   
 38 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               2:18.43                   
 39 Freund, Jeffrey C         13 PPD-IL               2:18.75                   
 40 Salomon, Andrew J         13 Park-IL              2:19.80                   
 41 Ford, Jake C              14 Naperville-IL        2:19.89                   
 42 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:20.03                   
 43 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              2:25.99                   
 -- Baginski, Gabe J          14 AURY-IL                 DNF                    
 -- Krolikiewicz, Marc R      14 Swamp Things-IL          NS                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:58.48      8/2002 Tyler McGill, STRM                         
  NAG Record:   1:53.57        1997 Ian Crocker                                
                2:01.59  T16
                2:12.89  AAA
                2:19.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL       2:08.63    2:04.65 AAA    
  2 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL          2:04.60    2:04.76 AAA    
  3 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL              2:04.78    2:04.77 AAA    
  4 Heidler, Will P           14 Naperville-IL        2:08.21    2:05.69 AAA    
  5 Ahlden, Eric R            14 AURY-IL              2:07.45    2:06.71 AAA    
  6 Stoehr, Mitch D           14 Lake Forest-IL       2:08.23    2:06.80 AAA    
  7 Werkema, Taylor G         14 WEST-IL              2:10.41    2:06.95 AAA    
  8 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL              2:14.08    2:09.05 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL        2:10.20    2:09.19 AAA    
 10 Rhodes, Linc L            14 NTSC-IL              2:10.78    2:10.24 AAA    
 11 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL              2:11.10    2:10.36 AAA    
 12 Landgren, Will S          14 PPD-IL               2:11.65    2:10.73 AAA    
 13 Lopez, Isaac S            14 Nasa-IL              2:10.17    2:10.79 AAA    
 14 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL               2:11.49    2:10.82 AAA    
 15 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL              2:11.01    2:11.33 AAA    
 16 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL              2:15.78    2:11.51 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hines, Tyler E            13 RED-IL               2:13.25    2:11.63 AAA    
 18 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL               2:13.83    2:11.71 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zelinsky, Kyle M          14 SCST-IL              2:10.09    2:12.02 AAA    
 20 Feng, Bradley             14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:16.72    2:12.12 AAA    
 21 Hallman, Eric M           14 TOPS-IL              2:15.06    2:12.14 AAA    
 22 Hogan, Collin B           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:12.29    2:12.31 AAA    
 23 Errichiello, Vincent M    13 Express-IL           2:16.83    2:13.10 CHMP   
 24 Haeske, Matthew R         14 LYON-IL              1:58.10Y   2:13.51 CHMP   
 25 Heggen, Jordan J          14 SCST-IL              2:17.27    2:13.93 CHMP   
 26 Zito, Damon J             13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:17.38    2:13.94 CHMP   
 27 Piper, Keith R            14 Naperville-IL        2:17.22    2:14.05 CHMP   
 28 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL               2:17.56    2:15.09 CHMP   
 29 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              2:19.50    2:15.67 CHMP   
 30 Rosenbaum, Cole D         14 Swim America-IL      2:16.27    2:15.86 CHMP   
 31 Linke, Eric C             14 SCST-IL              2:18.13    2:16.40 CHMP   
 32 Healy, Andy R             13 AURY-IL              2:15.03    2:16.70 CHMP   
 33 Freechack, Nick A         14 SCST-IL              2:18.02    2:17.26 CHMP   
 34 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL       2:15.47    2:17.52 CHMP   
 35 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               2:18.80    2:18.15 CHMP   
 36 Krug, Ryan M              13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   2:19.88    2:18.20 CHMP   
 37 Falconer, Patrick J       14 MMSC-IL              2:18.50    2:18.37 CHMP   
 38 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               2:15.27    2:18.43 CHMP   
 39 Freund, Jeffrey C         13 PPD-IL               2:16.41    2:18.75 CHMP   
 40 Salomon, Andrew J         13 Park-IL              2:16.60    2:19.80 CHMP   
 41 Ford, Jake C              14 Naperville-IL        2:18.52    2:19.89 CHMP   
 42 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:19.90    2:20.03        
 43 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              2:18.98    2:25.99        
 -- Baginski, Gabe J          14 AURY-IL              2:19.26    1:26.42        
 -- Krolikiewicz, Marc R      14 Swamp Things-IL      2:17.95         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:10.38      8/2002 Colleen McReynolds, BNY                    
  NAG Record:   2:03.38        1991 Dee Brown                                  
                2:13.79  T16
                2:25.89  AAA
                2:31.89  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:15.57    2:14.23 AAA    
  2 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL        2:17.16    2:15.32 AAA    
  3 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL              2:19.00    2:17.05 AAA    
  4 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL       2:19.62    2:18.82 AAA    
  5 Burke, Rachel A           12 SCST-IL              2:21.79    2:19.20 AAA    
  6 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL          2:21.35    2:19.97 AAA    
  7 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL     2:20.33    2:21.23 AAA    
  8 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:23.41    2:22.43 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Kadela, Jo M              12 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:25.23    2:22.05 AAA    
 10 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL               2:25.35    2:22.63 AAA    
 11 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL              2:25.52    2:23.44 AAA    
 12 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL              2:25.17    2:24.44 AAA    
 13 Merges, Rylee S           11 Academy Bullets-IL   2:24.68    2:24.83 AAA    
 14 Bogle, Lauren E           12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:24.37    2:25.19 AAA    
 15 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:25.33    2:25.69 AAA    
 16 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL               2:25.22    2:25.79 AAA    
Preliminaries
 17 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL               2:25.68                   
 18 Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:25.83                   
 19 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL              2:26.09                   
 20 Ostrowski, Taylor L       12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:26.64                   
 21 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:26.70                   
 22 Floren, Mary Rose R       11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:26.71                   
 23 Shanel, Ashley H          12 SCST-IL              2:26.81                   
 24 Duke, Abby N              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:27.21                   
 25 Lucido, Lindsay E         12 Cwac-IL              2:27.46                   
 26 Worthington, Kristen K    11 HSC-IL               2:28.20                   
 27 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL              2:28.70                   
 28 Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL          2:28.75                   
 29 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL              2:29.07                   
 30 Shalabi, Anisa            12 Hwsa-IL              2:29.19                   
 31 Good, Elizabeth M         12 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:29.70                   
 32 Klink, Amy C              12 MMSC-IL              2:30.29                   
 33 Wojtyna, Gabi J           12 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:30.52                   
 34 Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL        2:31.02                   
 35 Liss, Katelyn M           12 CATS-IL              2:31.15                   
 36 Gilbert, Lindsey A        12 CATS-IL              2:31.19                   
 37 Heger, Julianna O         11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:31.53                   
 38 Phillips, Emily A         11 Lake Forest-IL       2:33.11                   
 39 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL        2:33.38                   
 40 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL               2:34.27                   
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:10.38      8/2002 Colleen McReynolds, BNY                    
  NAG Record:   2:03.38        1991 Dee Brown                                  
                2:13.79  T16
                2:25.89  AAA
                2:31.89  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:18.68    2:15.57 AAA    
  2 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL        2:19.12    2:17.16 AAA    
  3 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL              2:20.45    2:19.00 AAA    
  4 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL       2:20.36    2:19.62 AAA    
  5 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL     2:21.93    2:20.33 AAA    
  6 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL          2:23.75    2:21.35 AAA    
  7 Burke, Rachel A           12 SCST-IL              2:21.50    2:21.79 AAA    
  8 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:20.68    2:23.41 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bogle, Lauren E           12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:27.93    2:24.37 AAA    
 10 Merges, Rylee S           11 Academy Bullets-IL   2:11.15Y   2:24.68 AAA    
 11 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL              2:26.65    2:25.17 AAA    
 12 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL               2:29.15    2:25.22 AAA    
 13 Kadela, Jo M              12 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:29.37    2:25.23 AAA    
 14 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:28.59    2:25.33 AAA    
 15 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL               2:27.15    2:25.35 AAA    
 16 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL              2:24.02    2:25.52 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL               2:26.63    2:25.68 AAA    
 18 Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:30.56    2:25.83 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL              2:25.69    2:26.09 CHMP   
 20 Ostrowski, Taylor L       12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:30.12    2:26.64 CHMP   
 21 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:25.34    2:26.70 CHMP   
 22 Floren, Mary Rose R       11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:30.33    2:26.71 CHMP   
 23 Shanel, Ashley H          12 SCST-IL              2:30.73    2:26.81 CHMP   
 24 Duke, Abby N              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:29.93    2:27.21 CHMP   
 25 Lucido, Lindsay E         12 Cwac-IL              2:31.43    2:27.46 CHMP   
 26 Worthington, Kristen K    11 HSC-IL               2:28.88    2:28.20 CHMP   
 27 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL              2:26.85    2:28.70 CHMP   
 28 Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL          2:09.75Y   2:28.75 CHMP   
 29 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL              2:30.87    2:29.07 CHMP   
 30 Shalabi, Anisa            12 Hwsa-IL              2:31.50    2:29.19 CHMP   
 31 Good, Elizabeth M         12 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:30.77    2:29.70 CHMP   
 32 Klink, Amy C              12 MMSC-IL              2:30.48    2:30.29 CHMP   
 33 Wojtyna, Gabi J           12 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:31.81    2:30.52 CHMP   
 34 Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL        2:29.16    2:31.02 CHMP   
 35 Liss, Katelyn M           12 CATS-IL              2:29.63    2:31.15 CHMP   
 36 Gilbert, Lindsey A        12 CATS-IL              2:31.88    2:31.19 CHMP   
 37 Heger, Julianna O         11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:29.75    2:31.53 CHMP   
 38 Phillips, Emily A         11 Lake Forest-IL       2:30.73    2:33.11        
 39 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL        2:30.20    2:33.38        
 40 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL               2:31.73    2:34.27        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:04.86      8/2003 Andrew Snabes, NTSC                        
  NAG Record:   2:01.30        2000 Maverick Smalley                           
                2:12.29  T16
                2:22.69  AAA
                2:35.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:12.60    2:11.76 T16    
  2 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL       2:14.78    2:14.44 AAA    
  3 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:16.01    2:15.47 AAA    
  4 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL               2:17.53    2:16.54 AAA    
  5 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL              2:18.72    2:18.40 AAA    
  6 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       2:19.46    2:18.70 AAA    
  7 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL              2:20.02    2:19.68 AAA    
  8 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL              2:20.09    2:21.04 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL          2:20.59    2:18.72 AAA    
 10 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL              2:23.49    2:20.36 AAA    
 11 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL              2:23.83    2:20.63 AAA    
 12 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.92    2:21.19 AAA    
 13 Zhou, Yang                12 PPD-IL               2:24.63    2:23.00 CHMP   
 14 Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL        2:22.20    2:24.84 CHMP   
 15 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:24.90    2:25.26 CHMP   
 16 Hamann, Michael S         11 MMSC-IL              2:23.77    2:27.06 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:25.06                   
 18 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL        2:25.10                   
 19 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:25.24                   
 20 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL        2:25.61                   
 21 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:25.72                   
 22 Stauder, Danny W          12 Lake Forest-IL       2:26.27                   
 23 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL           2:27.22                   
 24 Kanute, Josh J            11 SCST-IL              2:27.65                   
 25 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL               2:27.93                   
 26 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:28.46                   
 27 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL       2:28.71                   
 28 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL            2:28.94                   
 29 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL              2:29.32                   
 30 Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL              2:29.38                   
 30 Zito, Nicky A             11 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:29.38                   
 32 Dubrick, Marc S           11 Dcst-IL              2:29.52                   
 33 Tonner, Sam R             11 Academy Bullets-IL   2:30.11                   
 34 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL              2:30.62                   
 35 Pulgine, Nick N           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:30.71                   
 36 Goodpasture, Lewis G      12 Coho-IL              2:30.78                   
 37 Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL          2:32.90                   
 38 Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:32.97                   
 39 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL              2:33.09                   
 40 Fitts, Langston E         12 Lake Forest-IL       2:33.21                   
 41 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL        2:34.17                   
 42 Omo-Osagie, Gabe A        12 Aquachiefs-IL        2:34.90                   
 43 Mueller, Bradley A        12 BSC-IL               2:36.17                   
 44 Ryder, Paul D             12 CATS-IL              2:36.38                   
 45 Clegg, Tommy J            11 Swim America-IL      2:36.55                   
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:04.86      8/2003 Andrew Snabes, NTSC                        
  NAG Record:   2:01.30        2000 Maverick Smalley                           
                2:12.29  T16
                2:22.69  AAA
                2:35.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:15.27    2:12.60 AAA    
  2 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL       2:21.17    2:14.78 AAA    
  3 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:16.91    2:16.01 AAA    
  4 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL               2:20.91    2:17.53 AAA    
  5 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL              2:14.78    2:18.72 AAA    
  6 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       2:19.43    2:19.46 AAA    
  7 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL              2:21.52    2:20.02 AAA    
  8 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL              2:23.00    2:20.09 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL          2:18.14    2:20.59 AAA    
 10 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:26.38    2:21.92 AAA    
 11 Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL        2:26.53    2:22.20 AAA    
 12 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL              2:21.56    2:23.49 CHMP   
 13 Hamann, Michael S         11 MMSC-IL              2:31.23    2:23.77 CHMP   
 14 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL              2:20.73    2:23.83 CHMP   
 15 Zhou, Yang                12 PPD-IL               2:02.88Y   2:24.63 CHMP   
 16 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:22.24    2:24.90 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:34.05    2:25.06 CHMP   
 18 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL        2:28.68    2:25.10 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:35.02    2:25.24 CHMP   
 20 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL        2:27.03    2:25.61 CHMP   
 21 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:32.09    2:25.72 CHMP   
 22 Stauder, Danny W          12 Lake Forest-IL       2:31.85    2:26.27 CHMP   
 23 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL           2:26.29    2:27.22 CHMP   
 24 Kanute, Josh J            11 SCST-IL              2:30.66    2:27.65 CHMP   
 25 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL               2:27.15    2:27.93 CHMP   
 26 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:32.53    2:28.46 CHMP   
 27 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL       2:29.65    2:28.71 CHMP   
 28 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL            2:29.83    2:28.94 CHMP   
 29 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL              2:33.70    2:29.32 CHMP   
 30 Zito, Nicky A             11 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:31.54    2:29.38 CHMP   
 30 Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL              2:31.65    2:29.38 CHMP   
 32 Dubrick, Marc S           11 Dcst-IL              2:29.90    2:29.52 CHMP   
 33 Tonner, Sam R             11 Academy Bullets-IL   2:10.76Y   2:30.11 CHMP   
 34 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL              2:33.42    2:30.62 CHMP   
 35 Pulgine, Nick N           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:30.55    2:30.71 CHMP   
 36 Goodpasture, Lewis G      12 Coho-IL              2:33.89    2:30.78 CHMP   
 37 Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL          2:29.86    2:32.90 CHMP   
 38 Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:32.98    2:32.97 CHMP   
 39 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL              2:28.13    2:33.09 CHMP   
 40 Fitts, Langston E         12 Lake Forest-IL       2:31.84    2:33.21 CHMP   
 41 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL        2:34.47    2:34.17 CHMP   
 42 Omo-Osagie, Gabe A        12 Aquachiefs-IL        2:10.26Y   2:34.90 CHMP   
 43 Mueller, Bradley A        12 BSC-IL               2:34.05    2:36.17        
 44 Ryder, Paul D             12 CATS-IL              2:35.37    2:36.38        
 45 Clegg, Tommy J            11 Swim America-IL      2:35.16    2:36.55        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:01.44        1999 Mary Descenza, ACAD                        
  NAG Record:     59.71        1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
                1:04.99  T16
                1:10.79  AAA
                1:14.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.19    1:05.00 AAA    
  2 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              1:07.53    1:06.79 AAA    
  3 Powers, MACKENZIE E       14 Dcst-IL              1:07.83    1:06.84 AAA    
  4 Wilkinson, Emily A        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:07.68    1:07.82 AAA    
  5 Stoughton, Rebecca L      13 Dolphins-IL          1:08.65    1:08.57 AAA    
  6 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.69    1:08.76 AAA    
  7 Williams, Emma E          14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:09.28    1:09.00 AAA    
  7 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              1:08.75    1:09.00 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:09.86    1:09.00 AAA    
 10 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL           1:09.57    1:09.33 AAA    
 11 Knowles, Molly E          13 Lightning-IL         1:10.03    1:09.83 AAA    
 12 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:11.15    1:10.36 AAA    
 13 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:10.86    1:10.72 AAA    
 14 Porcelli, Marla F         13 Naperville-IL        1:10.50    1:11.09 CHMP   
 15 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:09.32    1:11.17 CHMP   
 16 Richards, Christine E     14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:11.17    1:14.27 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL              1:11.27                   
 18 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       1:11.60                   
 19 Schlupp, Carly C          14 Naperville-IL        1:11.66                   
 20 Shilka, Catherine B       14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:11.67                   
 21 Cortesio, Catherine M     13 Express-IL           1:11.74                   
 22 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL          1:11.96                   
 23 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              1:11.97                   
 24 Kuyper, Michelle M        14 Hwsa-IL              1:12.27                   
 25 Madsen, Caitlyn A         14 WCS-IL               1:12.31                   
 26 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              1:12.45                   
 27 Spivak, Alexis D          14 Express-IL           1:12.46                   
 28 Simon, Chelsea E          14 BSC-IL               1:12.48                   
 29 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL              1:12.93                   
 30 Dunlap, Natalie A         14 Hwsa-IL              1:13.31                   
 31 Ryan, Kelly L             14 WEST-IL              1:13.45                   
 32 Beasley, Meg O            14 Lake Forest-IL       1:13.52                   
 33 Wallace, Brittany E       13 Chicago Latin-IL     1:14.10                   
 34 Xiao, Kari                13 BSC-IL               1:14.19                   
 35 Hagerty, Kelly A          14 Spartans-IL          1:14.25                   
 36 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL        1:14.41                   
 37 McCarthy, Jackie M        14 LWSA-IL              1:14.58                   
 38 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL       1:14.70                   
 39 Paige, Katelyn T          14 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:14.95                   
 40 Walsh, Kristina E         13 Flying Fish-IL       1:15.63                   
 41 Matthys, Courtney M       13 Marlins-IL           1:15.68                   
 42 Spacapan, Margaret E      14 AA-IL                1:16.32                   
 43 Jacobsen, Anne D          13 BSC-IL               1:17.17                   
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:01.44        1999 Mary Descenza, ACAD                        
  NAG Record:     59.71        1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
                1:04.99  T16
                1:10.79  AAA
                1:14.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.93    1:05.19 AAA    
  2 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              1:08.38    1:07.53 AAA    
  3 Wilkinson, Emily A        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.34    1:07.68 AAA    
  4 Powers, MACKENZIE E       14 Dcst-IL              1:08.33    1:07.83 AAA    
  5 Stoughton, Rebecca L      13 Dolphins-IL          1:08.28    1:08.65 AAA    
  6 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:09.55    1:08.69 AAA    
  7 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              1:10.95    1:08.75 AAA    
  8 Williams, Emma E          14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:11.71    1:09.28 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:12.89    1:09.32 AAA    
 10 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL           1:11.82    1:09.57 AAA    
 11 Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:08.64    1:09.86 AAA    
 12 Knowles, Molly E          13 Lightning-IL         1:11.24    1:10.03 AAA    
 13 Porcelli, Marla F         13 Naperville-IL        1:10.00    1:10.50 AAA    
 14 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.55    1:10.86 CHMP   
 15 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:09.74    1:11.15 CHMP   
 16 Richards, Christine E     14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:13.45    1:11.17 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL              1:12.24    1:11.27 CHMP   
 18 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       1:11.31    1:11.60 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schlupp, Carly C          14 Naperville-IL        1:11.18    1:11.66 CHMP   
 20 Shilka, Catherine B       14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:13.41    1:11.67 CHMP   
 21 Cortesio, Catherine M     13 Express-IL           1:13.42    1:11.74 CHMP   
 22 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL          1:10.08    1:11.96 CHMP   
 23 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              1:12.35    1:11.97 CHMP   
 24 Kuyper, Michelle M        14 Hwsa-IL              1:13.39    1:12.27 CHMP   
 25 Madsen, Caitlyn A         14 WCS-IL               1:12.31    1:12.31 CHMP   
 26 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              1:14.49    1:12.45 CHMP   
 27 Spivak, Alexis D          14 Express-IL           1:14.51    1:12.46 CHMP   
 28 Simon, Chelsea E          14 BSC-IL               1:12.76    1:12.48 CHMP   
 29 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL              1:12.21    1:12.93 CHMP   
 30 Dunlap, Natalie A         14 Hwsa-IL              1:14.09    1:13.31 CHMP   
 31 Ryan, Kelly L             14 WEST-IL              1:13.76    1:13.45 CHMP   
 32 Beasley, Meg O            14 Lake Forest-IL       1:13.60    1:13.52 CHMP   
 33 Wallace, Brittany E       13 Chicago Latin-IL     1:14.14    1:14.10 CHMP   
 34 Xiao, Kari                13 BSC-IL               1:13.76    1:14.19 CHMP   
 35 Hagerty, Kelly A          14 Spartans-IL          1:13.45    1:14.25 CHMP   
 36 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL        1:13.89    1:14.41 CHMP   
 37 McCarthy, Jackie M        14 LWSA-IL              1:13.93    1:14.58 CHMP   
 38 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL       1:13.65    1:14.70 CHMP   
 39 Paige, Katelyn T          14 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:13.62    1:14.95        
 40 Walsh, Kristina E         13 Flying Fish-IL       1:03.97Y   1:15.63        
 41 Matthys, Courtney M       13 Marlins-IL           1:14.71    1:15.68        
 42 Spacapan, Margaret E      14 AA-IL                1:04.02Y   1:16.32        
 43 Jacobsen, Anne D          13 BSC-IL               1:14.28    1:17.17        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   58.34        1982 Brian Cisna, SUSA                            
  NAG Record:   55.78        2000 Michael Phelps                               
              1:01.69  T16
              1:05.99  AAA
              1:13.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL       1:02.48    1:01.52 T16    
  2 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL          1:02.77    1:02.10 AAA    
  3 Ahlden, Eric R            14 AURY-IL              1:03.69    1:02.15 AAA    
  4 Zelinsky, Kyle M          14 SCST-IL              1:02.78    1:02.72 AAA    
  5 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       1:04.16    1:03.55 AAA    
  6 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL              1:05.06    1:04.17 AAA    
  7 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL              1:06.05    1:06.81 CHMP   
  8 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL        1:05.62    1:07.97 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 Healy, Andy R             13 AURY-IL              1:07.87    1:04.75 AAA    
 10 Schackle, Jay R           13 Lightning-IL         1:07.02    1:06.32 CHMP   
 11 Stoehr, Mitch D           14 Lake Forest-IL       1:06.16    1:06.45 CHMP   
 12 Ruble, Jack A             14 MAVS-IL              1:06.30    1:06.62 CHMP   
 13 Lopez, Isaac S            14 Nasa-IL              1:07.53    1:08.45 CHMP   
 14 Workman, Kyle E           13 Hwsa-IL              1:08.08    1:08.49 CHMP   
 15 Pleasant, Blake E         13 SCST-IL              1:08.39    1:09.29 CHMP   
 -- Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL              1:07.23         DQ        
Preliminaries
 17 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL               1:08.40                   
 18 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               1:08.50                   
 19 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:08.76                   
 20 Hogan, Collin B           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:09.07                   
 21 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              1:09.17                   
 22 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               1:09.19                   
 23 Hsieh, Alex               14 Spartans-IL          1:09.41                   
 24 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:09.70                   
 25 Hines, Tyler E            13 RED-IL               1:09.98                   
 26 Primdahl, Eric S          13 BSC-IL               1:10.08                   
 27 Roose, Taylor C           14 Dcst-IL              1:10.12                   
 28 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               1:10.15                   
 29 Alef, Grant T             13 Dcst-IL              1:10.52                   
 30 Long, Dan A               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:10.73                   
 31 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              1:10.80                   
 32 Freechack, Nick A         14 SCST-IL              1:11.00                   
 33 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               1:11.47                   
 34 Batchelder, Elliott       13 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:11.48                   
 35 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL       1:11.67                   
 36 Freund, Jeffrey C         13 PPD-IL               1:11.91                   
 37 Nieman, Daniel J          14 SSSC-IL              1:12.35                   
 38 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL    1:14.55                   
 39 Mordach, John R           13 Fox-IL               1:14.64                   
 40 Russell, Doug T           13 Dcst-IL              1:14.78                   
 41 Quinn, Kevin B            14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:14.85                   
 42 Murray, Charles A         14 Champs-IL            1:15.17                   
 -- Bridenbaugh, Jake B       13 Dolphins-IL              DQ                    
 -- Hussein, Aiyila M         14 Nasa-IL                  NS                    
 -- Wich, Matthew F           14 Wildkit Swimming-IL      NS                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   58.34        1982 Brian Cisna, SUSA                            
  NAG Record:   55.78        2000 Michael Phelps                               
              1:01.69  T16
              1:05.99  AAA
              1:13.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL       1:06.50    1:02.48 AAA    
  2 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL          1:02.16    1:02.77 AAA    
  3 Zelinsky, Kyle M          14 SCST-IL              1:01.75    1:02.78 AAA    
  4 Ahlden, Eric R            14 AURY-IL              1:05.59    1:03.69 AAA    
  5 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       1:03.61    1:04.16 AAA    
  6 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL              1:05.52    1:05.06 AAA    
  7 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL        1:07.68    1:05.62 AAA    
  8 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL              1:06.30    1:06.05 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoehr, Mitch D           14 Lake Forest-IL       1:07.43    1:06.16 CHMP   
 10 Ruble, Jack A             14 MAVS-IL              1:06.39    1:06.30 CHMP   
 11 Schackle, Jay R           13 Lightning-IL         1:08.10    1:07.02 CHMP   
 12 Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL              1:07.02    1:07.23 CHMP   
 13 Lopez, Isaac S            14 Nasa-IL              1:09.61    1:07.53 CHMP   
 14 Healy, Andy R             13 AURY-IL              1:07.03    1:07.87 CHMP   
 15 Workman, Kyle E           13 Hwsa-IL              1:09.28    1:08.08 CHMP   
 16 Pleasant, Blake E         13 SCST-IL              1:11.68    1:08.39 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL               1:07.78    1:08.40 CHMP   
 18 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               1:09.42    1:08.50 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:09.30    1:08.76 CHMP   
 20 Hogan, Collin B           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:09.67    1:09.07 CHMP   
 21 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              1:10.51    1:09.17 CHMP   
 22 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               1:09.36    1:09.19 CHMP   
 23 Hsieh, Alex               14 Spartans-IL          1:12.54    1:09.41 CHMP   
 24 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:12.05    1:09.70 CHMP   
 25 Hines, Tyler E            13 RED-IL               1:12.11    1:09.98 CHMP   
 26 Primdahl, Eric S          13 BSC-IL               1:10.26    1:10.08 CHMP   
 27 Roose, Taylor C           14 Dcst-IL              1:13.07    1:10.12 CHMP   
 28 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               1:11.27    1:10.15 CHMP   
 29 Alef, Grant T             13 Dcst-IL              1:12.30    1:10.52 CHMP   
 30 Long, Dan A               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:10.65    1:10.73 CHMP   
 31 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              1:12.35    1:10.80 CHMP   
 32 Freechack, Nick A         14 SCST-IL              1:12.46    1:11.00 CHMP   
 33 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               1:11.86    1:11.47 CHMP   
 34 Batchelder, Elliott       13 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:13.22    1:11.48 CHMP   
 35 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL       1:09.24    1:11.67 CHMP   
 36 Freund, Jeffrey C         13 PPD-IL               1:11.10    1:11.91 CHMP   
 37 Nieman, Daniel J          14 SSSC-IL              1:13.66    1:12.35 CHMP   
 38 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL    1:13.50    1:14.55        
 39 Mordach, John R           13 Fox-IL               1:12.37    1:14.64        
 40 Russell, Doug T           13 Dcst-IL              1:13.15    1:14.78        
 41 Quinn, Kevin B            14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:12.76    1:14.85        
 42 Murray, Charles A         14 Champs-IL            1:12.97    1:15.17        
 -- Bridenbaugh, Jake B       13 Dolphins-IL          1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Hussein, Aiyila M         14 Nasa-IL              1:13.40         NS        
 -- Wich, Matthew F           14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:10.49         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:04.15        1997 Mary Descenza, ACAD                        
  NAG Record:   1:02.49        2000 Dana Vollmer                               
                1:08.49  T16
                1:14.99  AAA
                1:21.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.84    1:08.50 AAA    
  2 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL              1:10.81    1:10.63 AAA    
  3 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL               1:13.04    1:10.97 AAA    
  4 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL              1:11.45    1:11.97 AAA    
  5 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:11.62    1:12.17 AAA    
  6 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL     1:12.88    1:12.82 AAA    
  7 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL          1:13.71    1:14.02 AAA    
  8 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL               1:14.09    1:14.28 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL            1:14.18    1:13.70 AAA    
 10 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL              1:15.41    1:15.11 CHMP   
 11 Ostrowski, Taylor L       12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:15.15    1:15.41 CHMP   
 12 Horwitz, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-IL          1:17.06    1:15.67 CHMP   
 13 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL       1:17.21    1:16.35 CHMP   
 14 Kresal, Katelyn V         12 Sharks-IL            1:18.36    1:16.61 CHMP   
 15 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL              1:17.76    1:16.97 CHMP   
 16 Cipriano, Gabriela A      11 Hfsc-IL              1:17.76    1:18.01 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL              1:18.56                   
 18 Newman, Hannah E          12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:18.58                   
 19 Arana, Sarah E            12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:18.81                   
 20 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL             1:18.92                   
 21 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL              1:18.94                   
 22 Erath, Haley J            12 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:19.38                   
 23 Dvorchak, Allie L         12 Fox-IL               1:19.47                   
 24 Wickstrom, Erika R        12 PPD-IL               1:19.58                   
 25 Skorupa, Kylie N          12 Blue Devils-IL       1:19.62                   
 26 Dean, Emily K             12 LWSA-IL              1:20.22                   
 27 Lucido, Lindsay E         12 Cwac-IL              1:20.33                   
 28 Barnes, Tess H            12 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:20.90                   
 29 Nash, Sara Kate K         12 Blue Devils-IL       1:20.99                   
 30 Alvi, Shana G             12 Barlett-IL           1:21.24                   
 31 Heenan, Ellen J           12 HSC-IL               1:22.04                   
 32 Phee, Siobhan K           12 PPD-IL               1:22.49                   
 33 Williams, Anna B          11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:23.53                   
 34 Shalabi, Anisa            12 Hwsa-IL              1:23.64                   
 35 Romano, Rachael C         12 Delta-IL             1:27.22                   
 -- Klink, Amy C              12 MMSC-IL                  DQ                    
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:04.15        1997 Mary Descenza, ACAD                        
  NAG Record:   1:02.49        2000 Dana Vollmer                               
                1:08.49  T16
                1:14.99  AAA
                1:21.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.69    1:09.84 AAA    
  2 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL              1:11.53    1:10.81 AAA    
  3 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL              1:17.27    1:11.45 AAA    
  4 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:13.78    1:11.62 AAA    
  5 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL     1:14.55    1:12.88 AAA    
  6 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL               1:12.71    1:13.04 AAA    
  7 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL          1:16.09    1:13.71 AAA    
  8 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL               1:14.68    1:14.09 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL            1:05.97Y   1:14.18 AAA    
 10 Ostrowski, Taylor L       12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:14.43    1:15.15 CHMP   
 11 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL              1:18.99    1:15.41 CHMP   
 12 Horwitz, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-IL          1:18.88    1:17.06 CHMP   
 13 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL       1:16.94    1:17.21 CHMP   
 14 Cipriano, Gabriela A      11 Hfsc-IL              1:19.51    1:17.76 CHMP   
 14 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL              1:17.87    1:17.76 CHMP   
 16 Kresal, Katelyn V         12 Sharks-IL            1:18.91    1:18.36 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL              1:19.39    1:18.56 CHMP   
 18 Newman, Hannah E          12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:20.72    1:18.58 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arana, Sarah E            12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:18.20    1:18.81 CHMP   
 20 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL             1:20.48    1:18.92 CHMP   
 21 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL              1:15.55    1:18.94 CHMP   
 22 Erath, Haley J            12 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:20.57    1:19.38 CHMP   
 23 Dvorchak, Allie L         12 Fox-IL               1:08.35Y   1:19.47 CHMP   
 24 Wickstrom, Erika R        12 PPD-IL               1:08.52Y   1:19.58 CHMP   
 25 Skorupa, Kylie N          12 Blue Devils-IL       1:20.34    1:19.62 CHMP   
 26 Dean, Emily K             12 LWSA-IL              1:20.85    1:20.22 CHMP   
 27 Lucido, Lindsay E         12 Cwac-IL              1:21.05    1:20.33 CHMP   
 28 Barnes, Tess H            12 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:18.65    1:20.90 CHMP   
 29 Nash, Sara Kate K         12 Blue Devils-IL       1:20.85    1:20.99 CHMP   
 30 Alvi, Shana G             12 Barlett-IL           1:19.70    1:21.24        
 31 Heenan, Ellen J           12 HSC-IL               1:20.12    1:22.04        
 32 Phee, Siobhan K           12 PPD-IL               1:20.30    1:22.49        
 33 Williams, Anna B          11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:19.50    1:23.53        
 34 Shalabi, Anisa            12 Hwsa-IL              1:20.60    1:23.64        
 35 Romano, Rachael C         12 Delta-IL             1:20.88    1:27.22        
 -- Klink, Amy C              12 MMSC-IL              1:21.05         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:01.32      8/2003 Andrew Snabes, NTSC                        
  NAG Record:     58.74        1983 Chas Morton                                
                1:07.19  T16
                1:13.99  AAA
                1:24.29  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL              1:08.90    1:05.48 T16    
  2 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:11.55    1:09.99 AAA    
  3 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL              1:10.57    1:10.26 AAA    
  4 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:09.98    1:10.35 AAA    
  5 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL              1:11.04    1:10.71 AAA    
  6 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL        1:11.60    1:12.03 AAA    
  7 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL              1:14.91    1:13.25 AAA    
  8 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL              1:14.47    1:14.74 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       1:14.93    1:14.34 CHMP   
 10 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL              1:15.60    1:14.54 CHMP   
 11 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL     1:15.25    1:14.84 CHMP   
 12 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL            1:16.97    1:14.92 CHMP   
 13 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL       1:16.04    1:15.52 CHMP   
 14 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL          1:15.63    1:15.74 CHMP   
 15 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:15.80    1:15.91 CHMP   
 16 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL          1:16.13    1:16.96 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:16.97         J         
 18 Stewart, Sam M            12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:17.12                   
 19 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:17.30                   
 20 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL            1:17.66                   
 21 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL              1:18.04                   
 22 Goodpasture, Lewis G      12 Coho-IL              1:18.06                   
 23 Aerne, Kyle T             11 Stingrays-IL         1:18.20                   
 24 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL              1:18.22                   
 25 Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL            1:18.34                   
 26 Dobben, Luke C            12 Hfsc-IL              1:18.54                   
 27 Gallimore, Conor K        11 Hwsa-IL              1:18.78                   
 28 Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:19.69                   
 29 Conway, Matt J            11 Blue Devils-IL       1:20.73                   
 30 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:20.78                   
 31 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL               1:21.71                   
 32 Neaveill, Chris D         11 Paww-IL              1:21.73                   
 33 Tonner, Sam R             11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:21.91                   
 34 Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL              1:22.10                   
 35 Soltys, Taylor M          12 Fox-IL               1:23.08                   
 36 O'Toole, Ryan P           11 HOSC-IL              1:23.14                   
 37 Snelson, Trent C          12 Spy Typhoons-IL      1:25.50                   
 38 Lesniak, David W          12 WWAC-IL              1:25.69                   
 39 Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL              1:32.37                   
 -- Cordes, Kevin W           12 MAVS-IL                  DQ                    
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:01.32      8/2003 Andrew Snabes, NTSC                        
  NAG Record:     58.74        1983 Chas Morton                                
                1:07.19  T16
                1:13.99  AAA
                1:24.29  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL              1:05.45    1:08.90 AAA    
  2 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:10.76    1:09.98 AAA    
  3 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL              1:10.95    1:10.57 AAA    
  4 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL              1:11.72    1:11.04 AAA    
  5 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:11.86    1:11.55 AAA    
  6 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL        1:14.77    1:11.60 AAA    
  7 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL              1:14.86    1:14.47 CHMP   
  8 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL              1:16.04    1:14.91 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       1:14.62    1:14.93 CHMP   
 10 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL     1:15.79    1:15.25 CHMP   
 11 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL              1:16.52    1:15.60 CHMP   
 12 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL          1:14.84    1:15.63 CHMP   
 13 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:15.81    1:15.80 CHMP   
 14 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL       1:18.24    1:16.04 CHMP   
 15 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL          1:20.03    1:16.13 CHMP   
 16 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL            1:15.32   J1:16.97 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:18.24   J1:16.97 CHMP   
 18 Stewart, Sam M            12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:19.56    1:17.12 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:23.38    1:17.30 CHMP   
 20 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL            1:18.31    1:17.66 CHMP   
 21 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL              1:18.08    1:18.04 CHMP   
 22 Goodpasture, Lewis G      12 Coho-IL              1:19.48    1:18.06 CHMP   
 23 Aerne, Kyle T             11 Stingrays-IL         1:19.29    1:18.20 CHMP   
 24 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL              1:15.17    1:18.22 CHMP   
 25 Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL            1:18.76    1:18.34 CHMP   
 26 Dobben, Luke C            12 Hfsc-IL              1:21.86    1:18.54 CHMP   
 27 Gallimore, Conor K        11 Hwsa-IL              1:16.67    1:18.78 CHMP   
 28 Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:18.65    1:19.69 CHMP   
 29 Conway, Matt J            11 Blue Devils-IL       1:22.14    1:20.73 CHMP   
 30 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:20.34    1:20.78 CHMP   
 31 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL               1:22.13    1:21.71 CHMP   
 32 Neaveill, Chris D         11 Paww-IL              1:23.44    1:21.73 CHMP   
 33 Tonner, Sam R             11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:21.64    1:21.91 CHMP   
 34 Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL              1:22.60    1:22.10 CHMP   
 35 Soltys, Taylor M          12 Fox-IL               1:09.45Y   1:23.08 CHMP   
 36 O'Toole, Ryan P           11 HOSC-IL              1:22.49    1:23.14 CHMP   
 37 Snelson, Trent C          12 Spy Typhoons-IL      1:22.18    1:25.50        
 38 Lesniak, David W          12 WWAC-IL              1:23.36    1:25.69        
 39 Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL              1:23.59    1:32.37        
 -- Cordes, Kevin W           12 MAVS-IL              1:10.70Y        DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:54.50        1994 Lauren Silva, AWSM                         
  NAG Record:   4:42.32        2004 Katie Hoff                                 
                5:05.49  T16
                5:32.09  AAA
                5:50.59  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL   5:21.30    5:11.42 AAA    
  2 Wilkinson, Emily A        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:18.41    5:15.31 AAA    
  3 Ligeza, Nicole K          14 Academy Bullets-IL   5:22.48    5:15.77 AAA    
  4 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:26.18    5:18.48 AAA    
  5 Waller, Grace C           13 Dcst-IL              5:25.77    5:20.61 AAA    
  6 Field, Kara L             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:23.52    5:20.67 AAA    
  7 Pope, Courtney M          14 Naperville-IL        5:35.47    5:27.11 AAA    
  8 Hovren, Emily K           14 RED-IL               5:32.84    5:27.15 AAA    
  9 Taege, Sara M             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:29.80    5:28.30 AAA    
 10 Williams, Emma E          14 Academy Bullets-IL   5:36.96    5:28.93 AAA    
 11 Klichowski, Madeleine P   13 Cwac-IL              5:30.25    5:29.24 AAA    
 12 Almaraz, Celeste K        14 Chicago Latin-IL     5:32.32    5:30.31 AAA    
 13 Schlupp, Carly C          14 Naperville-IL        5:31.55    5:30.98 AAA    
 14 Powers, MACKENZIE E       14 Dcst-IL              5:30.18    5:31.89 AAA    
 15 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       5:33.27    5:32.75 CHMP   
 16 Venlos, Megan L           14 SCST-IL              5:32.80    5:32.77 CHMP   
 17 Mitchell, Whitney M       13 CATS-IL              5:37.71    5:34.04 CHMP   
 18 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   5:32.38    5:34.37 CHMP   
 19 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              5:41.65    5:36.16 CHMP   
 20 Birsa, Taylor M           14 AURY-IL              5:39.19    5:36.76 CHMP   
 21 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              5:41.69    5:37.30 CHMP   
 22 Majewski, Katharine L     14 CATS-IL              5:41.64    5:37.63 CHMP   
 23 Sontep, Usah S            14 Cwac-IL              5:44.14    5:37.82 CHMP   
 24 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        5:28.73    5:38.33 CHMP   
 25 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   5:35.97    5:38.35 CHMP   
 26 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   14 Academy Bullets-IL   5:45.00    5:38.71 CHMP   
 27 Conklin, Caroline R       13 NTSC-IL              5:45.69    5:39.11 CHMP   
 28 Ott, Chloe L              14 Cwac-IL              5:46.38    5:39.18 CHMP   
 29 Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL   5:47.75    5:40.29 CHMP   
 30 VanOost, Courtney A       14 Elgin YMCA-IL        5:47.71    5:42.06 CHMP   
 31 Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     5:38.81    5:45.04 CHMP   
 32 Cordes, Jillian L         14 Spartans-IL          5:49.76    5:45.22 CHMP   
 33 Nowakowski, Kara L        14 Hfsc-IL              5:45.48    5:45.88 CHMP   
 34 Richards, Christine E     14 Academy Bullets-IL   5:46.88    5:46.37 CHMP   
 35 Taubert, Ali R            14 Swim America-IL      5:50.36    5:46.67 CHMP   
 36 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   5:47.22    5:47.35 CHMP   
 37 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          5:43.40    5:48.03 CHMP   
 38 Clay, Jennifer K          13 SCST-IL              5:46.76    5:48.30 CHMP   
 39 Porcelli, Marla F         13 Naperville-IL        5:41.84    5:48.90 CHMP   
 40 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              5:41.50    5:49.05 CHMP   
 41 Hoak, Adriana E           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:48.90    5:49.36 CHMP   
 42 Cortesio, Catherine M     13 Express-IL           5:46.28    5:53.39        
 43 Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        5:41.37    5:55.16        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:46.16      8/1999 Casey Dauw, SCST                           
  NAG Record:   4:24.77        2000 Michael Phelps                             
                4:51.09  T16
                5:17.39  AAA
                5:45.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              4:19.23Y   4:43.55 T16    
  2 Frederickson, Ryan P      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        4:53.41    4:47.53 T16    
  3 Ahlden, Eric R            14 AURY-IL              5:12.58    4:59.69 AAA    
  4 Heidler, Will P           14 Naperville-IL        5:06.46    5:01.61 AAA    
  5 Elliott, Matt D           13 Paww-IL              4:59.46    5:03.72 AAA    
  6 Werkema, Taylor G         14 WEST-IL              5:16.95    5:05.39 AAA    
  7 Healy, Andy R             13 AURY-IL              5:12.62    5:09.61 AAA    
  8 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    5:20.51    5:10.75 AAA    
  9 Rhodes, Linc L            14 NTSC-IL              5:12.71    5:11.22 AAA    
 10 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              5:24.50    5:17.82 CHMP   
 11 Hallman, Eric M           14 TOPS-IL              5:30.24    5:21.22 CHMP   
 12 Depew, Jeff B             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:29.08    5:21.53 CHMP   
 13 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       5:12.43    5:22.19 CHMP   
 14 Hines, Tyler E            13 RED-IL               5:17.33    5:22.33 CHMP   
 15 Long, Dan A               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:30.73    5:23.46 CHMP   
 16 Errichiello, Vincent M    13 Express-IL           5:30.12    5:23.82 CHMP   
 17 Piper, Keith R            14 Naperville-IL        5:29.92    5:24.91 CHMP   
 18 Alexander, Greg D         13 BSC-IL               5:32.82    5:24.97 CHMP   
 19 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              5:32.10    5:25.51 CHMP   
 20 Chen, Jeffrey J           14 Paww-IL              5:25.93    5:25.85 CHMP   
 21 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              5:37.74    5:27.78 CHMP   
 22 Roberts, Nick A           14 Sharks-IL            4:42.66Y   5:27.84 CHMP   
 23 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               5:28.22    5:28.84 CHMP   
 24 Heggen, Jordan J          14 SCST-IL              5:30.12    5:28.99 CHMP   
 25 Alef, Grant T             13 Dcst-IL              5:34.97    5:29.46 CHMP   
 26 Freund, Jeffrey C         13 PPD-IL               5:27.02    5:30.06 CHMP   
 27 Hogan, Collin B           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        5:32.24    5:30.82 CHMP   
 28 Gannon, Michael P         14 Lake Forest-IL       5:44.46    5:31.45 CHMP   
 29 Murray, Charles A         14 Champs-IL            5:35.20    5:32.74 CHMP   
 30 Quinn, Andrew R           14 Fox-IL               5:41.12    5:32.79 CHMP   
 31 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               5:38.08    5:32.98 CHMP   
 32 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   5:34.30    5:36.63 CHMP   
 33 Chiu, Andrew K            14 Nasa-IL              4:49.01Y   5:39.07 CHMP   
 34 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL    5:41.96    5:40.66 CHMP   
 35 Strohbusch, Aaron E       14 B.R. Ryall-IL        5:40.53    5:40.87 CHMP   
 35 Freechack, Nick A         14 SCST-IL              5:42.64    5:40.87 CHMP   
 37 Baginski, Gabe J          14 AURY-IL              5:45.85    5:56.23        
 -- Wich, Matthew F           14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  5:42.38         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   8:54.12   7/30/2004 New Trier Swim Club                        
                         E Clarke, K Shumway, A Finn, E Dominski           
  NAG Record:   8:38.35        2001 North Baltimore Aquatic Club               
                         M. Sackett, E. Brooks, C. Hutchinson, T. Dotson   
                9:06.29  T16
               10:12.69  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         9:13.22    9:02.77 T16    
  2 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     9:20.91    9:04.53 T16    
  3 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 9:13.02    9:06.57 CHMP   
  4 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      9:22.97    9:09.12 CHMP   
  5 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         9:19.06    9:14.41 CHMP   
  6 Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'A'              9:26.19    9:20.94 CHMP   
  7 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                9:19.72    9:22.43 CHMP   
  8 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       9:30.46    9:22.58 CHMP   
  9 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         9:31.73    9:28.53 CHMP   
 10 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                9:42.71    9:29.55 CHMP   
 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club-IL  'A'            10:12.69    9:30.79 CHMP   
 12 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 9:34.85    9:32.72 CHMP   
 13 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      9:41.39    9:36.16 CHMP   
 14 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'A'                     9:48.24    9:37.81 CHMP   
 15 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'B'                         9:39.58    9:38.01 CHMP   
 16 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                   10:08.94    9:43.37 CHMP   
 17 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                     9:47.18    9:43.70 CHMP   
 18 Sheridan Swim Team-IL  'A'                        9:42.83    9:45.31 CHMP   
 19 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        9:45.84    9:45.65 CHMP   
 20 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          9:53.56    9:46.95 CHMP   
 21 Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team-IL  'A'                10:09.23    9:49.01 CHMP   
 22 Rockford Marlins Swim Club-IL  'A'                9:43.14    9:49.65 CHMP   
 23 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'B'                      9:55.64    9:52.13 CHMP   
 24 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'C'                 9:50.59    9:52.35 CHMP   
 25 B.R. Ryall-IL  'B'                               10:02.90    9:52.52 CHMP   
 26 Kish YMCA (Dekalb County)-IL  'A'                 9:58.03    9:55.87 CHMP   
 27 Delta Aquatics-IL  'A'                            9:57.87   10:00.67 CHMP   
 28 Elgin YMCA  Swim Team--IL  'A'                    9:55.98   10:00.97 CHMP   
 29 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'C'                         9:56.05   10:00.98 CHMP   
 30 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'B'                         9:56.26   10:03.05 CHMP   
 31 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'C'                    10:04.68   10:05.86 CHMP   
 32 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                      10:02.97   10:06.80 CHMP   
 33 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                   10:10.03   10:09.86 CHMP   
 34 Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays-IL  'A'            8:32.09Y  10:14.79        
 35 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                     10:12.69   10:22.06        
 -- Palatine Park District-IL  'C'                   10:10.61         DQ        
 -- Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'B'                    10:11.80         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   8:30.16        1990 Palatine Park District                     
                         Holcomb, Kujawski, Brinkley, Goble                
  NAG Record:   8:09.62        1984 Santa Clara                                
                         D. Meck, J. York, B. Hackbarth, M. Colwill        
                8:44.29  T16
               10:03.79  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       8:46.56    8:38.81 T16    
  2 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    8:52.24    8:45.12 CHMP   
  3 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      8:54.15    8:50.37 CHMP   
  4 Aurora YMCA Sharks-IL  'A'                        9:17.13    8:53.56 CHMP   
  5 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                8:57.10    8:56.60 CHMP   
  6 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'A'                     8:59.26    9:03.85 CHMP   
  7 Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso-IL  'A'            9:14.83    9:05.40 CHMP   
  8 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        9:21.47    9:08.30 CHMP   
  9 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         9:45.00    9:17.69 CHMP   
 10 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      9:31.87    9:20.41 CHMP   
 11 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                    9:30.46    9:22.72 CHMP   
 12 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         9:39.96    9:23.90 CHMP   
 13 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                9:41.19    9:29.86 CHMP   
 14 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                     9:43.40    9:31.15 CHMP   
 15 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      9:34.86    9:37.27 CHMP   
 16 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'                 9:23.11    9:38.96 CHMP   
 17 Kish YMCA (Dekalb County)-IL  'A'                 9:31.88    9:45.73 CHMP   
 18 Sterling Stingrays Swim Club-IL  'A'              9:59.33    9:50.09 CHMP   
 19 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 9:54.12   10:01.71 CHMP   
 20 Rockford Marlins Swim Club-IL  'A'               10:00.03   10:30.42        
 -- St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     9:16.57         DQ        
 -- St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'C'                    10:02.48         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:24.72        1997 Lake Forest Swim Club                      
                         Ogata, Davitt, Elliott, Foley                     
  NAG Record:   2:19.30        1983 Mission Viejo                              
                         S. Rosenthal, C. Stavros, A. Wightman, D. Winn    
                2:34.19  T16
                2:54.99  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      2:40.48    2:36.61 CHMP   
  2 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                           2:46.98    2:36.87 CHMP   
  3 Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team-IL  'A'              2:41.69    2:38.19 CHMP   
  4 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         2:41.22    2:40.55 CHMP   
  5 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       2:52.91    2:42.64 CHMP   
  6 Palos Orland Swim Assc-IL  'A'                    2:46.77    2:43.75 CHMP   
  7 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      2:44.89    2:44.08 CHMP   
  8 Redbird Swim Club-IL  'A'                         2:43.84    2:44.25 CHMP   
  9 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     2:45.35    2:44.99 CHMP   
 10 Scout Aquatics-IL  'A'                            2:48.34    2:45.77 CHMP   
 11 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    2:45.65    2:46.24 CHMP   
 12 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:51.04    2:47.26 CHMP   
 13 Kish YMCA (Dekalb County)-IL  'A'                 2:28.38Y   2:47.90 CHMP   
 14 Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays-IL  'A'            2:54.64    2:49.69 CHMP   
 15 Elgin YMCA  Swim Team--IL  'A'                    2:52.89    2:51.15 CHMP   
 16 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 2:52.45    2:52.02 CHMP   
 17 Chicago Latin Swim Club-IL  'A'                   2:53.58    2:53.50 CHMP   
 18 West Chicago Sharks-IL  'A'                       2:51.02    2:54.43 CHMP   
 19 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                2:53.12    2:54.73 CHMP   
 20 Freeport Aquatic Swim Team-IL  'A'                2:26.43Y   2:54.83 CHMP   
 21 Jets Y Swim Team / Joliet YMCA-IL  'A'            2:53.11    2:57.57        
 22 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'B'                      2:52.09    2:57.79        
 23 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       2:53.38    3:01.92        
 -- Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                2:49.98         DQ        
 -- Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      2:49.27         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:21.15        1992 B.R. Ryall Swim Team                       
                         Lucenti, Blanchard, Helvey, Graves                
  NAG Record:   2:20.32        1991 North Baltimore Aquatic Club               
                         J. Lurz, P. Brannan, A. O'Reilly, J. Curreri      
                2:33.69  T16
                2:58.19  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      2:37.51    2:36.93 CHMP   
  2 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 2:40.70    2:37.18 CHMP   
  3 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                2:42.13    2:40.65 CHMP   
  4 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    2:54.72    2:41.13 CHMP   
  5 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         2:44.27    2:44.18 CHMP   
  6 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:46.64    2:45.28 CHMP   
  7 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      2:47.44    2:47.98 CHMP   
  8 West Chicago Sharks-IL  'A'                       2:47.63    2:48.12 CHMP   
  9 Rob Knight's Swim America-IL  'A'                 2:51.17    2:48.90 CHMP   
 10 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                2:55.83    2:51.25 CHMP   
 11 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 2:49.58    2:51.28 CHMP   
 12 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       2:56.68    2:52.80 CHMP   
 13 Kish YMCA (Dekalb County)-IL  'A'                 2:56.18    2:56.65 CHMP   
 14 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      2:57.88    2:57.91 CHMP   
 15 Chicago Latin Swim Club-IL  'A'                   2:58.19    3:00.02        
 16 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     2:55.89    3:02.16        
 17 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'                 2:55.85    3:02.66        
 18 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                    2:57.88    3:13.64        
 -- Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                      2:54.91         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:05.35        2000 Colleen McReynolds, CCMY                   
  NAG Record:   1:03.53        2001 Chelsea Franklin                           
                1:08.19  T16
                1:14.49  AAA
                1:19.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Gabby T             10 Express-IL           1:14.53    1:08.60 AAA    
  2 Foran, Katie C            10 LYON-IL              1:13.04    1:09.61 AAA    
  3 Toca, Jennifer M          10 RED-IL               1:14.47    1:10.84 AAA    
  4 King, Erica L              9 PPD-IL               1:14.48    1:11.31 AAA    
  5 Sims, Maddy C             10 Express-IL           1:17.17    1:12.76 AAA    
  6 Lopez, Roselyn L          10 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:19.01    1:14.06 AAA    
  7 Mabrouk, Emily R          10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:14.54    1:14.63 CHMP   
  8 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         10 Fox-IL               1:17.95    1:14.76 CHMP   
  9 Moran, Amanda N           10 Lightning-IL         1:19.15    1:15.01 CHMP   
 10 Hoiles, Alex K            10 Naperville-IL        1:18.77    1:15.17 CHMP   
 11 Hirmer, Teresa L          10 TOPS-IL              1:07.83Y   1:15.30 CHMP   
 12 Wang, Stephanie           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:16.73    1:15.35 CHMP   
 13 Rushin, Claire C           9 NTSC-IL              1:16.36    1:15.67 CHMP   
 14 Lucenti, Kara M           10 NTSC-IL              1:16.52    1:15.77 CHMP   
 15 Lanigan, Caitlin E        10 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:19.60    1:15.89 CHMP   
 16 Hines, Brie C              9 RED-IL               1:14.30    1:16.24 CHMP   
 17 James, Libby A            10 NTSC-IL              1:17.35    1:16.28 CHMP   
 18 Rosenberger, Lauren M     10 LYON-IL              1:18.78    1:16.33 CHMP   
 19 Hannon, Moe T             10 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:17.95    1:16.50 CHMP   
 20 Taylor, Emily J           10 Fox-IL               1:16.79    1:16.59 CHMP   
 21 Lichter, Ashley R         10 SCST-IL              1:17.95    1:17.31 CHMP   
 22 Krull, Carly M            10 POSA-IL              1:14.44    1:17.39 CHMP   
 23 Krull, Caitlin M          10 POSA-IL              1:19.79    1:17.41 CHMP   
 24 Jacob, Paige M            10 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:17.96    1:17.63 CHMP   
 25 Kiefer, Alison M          10 Lty Sharks-IL        1:17.28    1:17.81 CHMP   
 25 Hovren, Sara D            10 RED-IL               1:17.93    1:17.81 CHMP   
 27 Breitbarth, Carly P       10 Jets Y Swim Team-IL  1:18.46    1:17.90 CHMP   
 28 Fowler, Kelli L           10 Swim America-IL      1:16.76    1:17.95 CHMP   
 29 Dassoff, Alanna G         10 TOPS-IL              1:17.97    1:18.27 CHMP   
 30 Covarrubia, Trisha M       9 Jets Y Swim Team-IL  1:18.19    1:18.73 CHMP   
 31 Scott, Edan E             10 Lty Sharks-IL        1:19.35    1:19.01 CHMP   
 32 Scott, Kimberly A         10 SCST-IL              1:19.05    1:19.47 CHMP   
 33 Wei, Helen                10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:18.78    1:19.49 CHMP   
 34 Asuncion, Ashley A        10 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:18.96    1:19.77 CHMP   
 35 Ostrowski, Kelsey M        9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:19.63    1:20.40        
 36 Burrell, Maddi M          10 BSC-IL               1:19.37    1:21.44        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:04.46        1989 Vincent Allegra, WEST                      
  NAG Record:   1:02.39        1995 Kris Humphries                             
                1:07.99  T16
                1:13.69  AAA
                1:21.29  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacklin, Adam J          10 Fox-IL               1:09.07    1:07.05 T16    
  2 Gray, Spence L            10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:10.72    1:08.58 AAA    
  3 Fishman, Steven Z         10 RED-IL               1:12.32    1:11.10 AAA    
  4 Dedianous, Tyler C        10 MARL-IL              1:12.28    1:12.60 AAA    
  5 Johnson, Michael W        10 HOSC-IL              1:15.60    1:13.12 AAA    
  6 Thoele, Alex J            10 Fox-IL               1:13.70    1:13.84 CHMP   
  7 Perez, Tony               10 Stars-IL             1:17.35    1:15.14 CHMP   
  8 Miller, Jake C             9 RED-IL               1:13.90    1:15.26 CHMP   
  9 Fergus, Jack M            10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:20.25    1:15.31 CHMP   
 10 Rosenbaum, Chad L         10 Swim America-IL      1:17.12    1:15.71 CHMP   
 11 Hall, Erick R              9 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:17.19    1:15.90 CHMP   
 12 Gregor, Sean D            10 PPD-IL               1:18.58    1:16.12 CHMP   
 12 Rush, Atticus D           10 Champs-IL            1:18.86    1:16.12 CHMP   
 14 Finn, George W            10 Nasa-IL              1:17.20    1:16.15 CHMP   
 15 Weiser, Matt W            10 NTSC-IL              1:17.58    1:16.18 CHMP   
 16 Hasenberg, Jason A         8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:18.08    1:16.37 CHMP   
 17 Pozniak, Martin A         10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:20.46    1:16.41 CHMP   
 18 Nash, Garrett R           10 Naperville-IL        1:19.74    1:16.95 CHMP   
 19 Jiang, Tommy H            10 NTSC-IL              1:18.20    1:18.02 CHMP   
 20 Majewski, Charlie J       10 Park-IL              1:20.97    1:18.15 CHMP   
 21 Szczepaniak, Krystian     10 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL   1:21.11    1:18.19 CHMP   
 22 Harder, Lucas W           10 Naperville-IL        1:18.31    1:18.28 CHMP   
 23 Merges, Mitchell D         8 Academy Bullets-IL   1:16.82    1:18.49 CHMP   
 24 Dedianous, Justin A       10 MARL-IL              1:15.95    1:18.59 CHMP   
 25 Finkelstein, Zach T       10 Fox-IL               1:20.91    1:18.67 CHMP   
 26 Spadoro, Mark A            9 Chicago Latin-IL     1:18.23    1:18.78 CHMP   
 27 Moulton, Matt A           10 Hwsa-IL              1:18.90    1:18.90 CHMP   
 28 Bajda, Luke J             10 Swamp Things-IL      1:20.00    1:19.19 CHMP   
 29 Curran, James M           10 FAST-IL              1:18.94    1:19.28 CHMP   
 30 Schimmelpfenning, Jared   10 Paww-IL              1:20.36    1:19.32 CHMP   
 31 Zeigler, Tevon D          10 Rma Hurricanes-IL    1:20.67    1:19.63 CHMP   
 32 Beljung, Dominic A        10 WCS-IL               1:20.61    1:19.78 CHMP   
 33 Apps, David P             10 POSA-IL              1:19.84    1:20.04 CHMP   
 34 Shozda, Alex              10 PPD-IL               1:20.18    1:20.22 CHMP   
 35 Schuette, Joe J           10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:20.55    1:20.23 CHMP   
 36 Kasemets, Art             10 MMSC-IL              1:20.79    1:20.42 CHMP   
 37 Harris, Christian A        8 Academy Bullets-IL   1:21.01    1:20.61 CHMP   
 38 Esp, Jake R                9 Academy Bullets-IL   1:20.20    1:21.44        
 39 Michaels, Nick J           9 Academy Bullets-IL   1:20.18    1:21.58        
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   37.33        1993 Emily Pisula, FAST                           
  NAG Record:   36.17        2004 Kaylin Burchell                              
                40.09  T16
                43.89  AAA
                48.09  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julian, Alyssa A          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    43.57      41.46 AAA    
  2 Cacciatore, Olivia C      10 Rockford Marlins-IL    42.51      41.47 AAA    
  3 Hsu, Bernice L            10 Spartans-IL            42.60      41.52 AAA    
  4 Hirmer, Teresa L          10 TOPS-IL                42.15      42.50 AAA    
  5 Loughran, Abby F          10 Lightning-IL           39.18Y     42.81 AAA    
  6 Hartog, Leigh M           10 FAST-IL                46.36      43.93 CHMP   
  7 Katner, Kim A             10 POSA-IL                44.29      44.05 CHMP   
  8 Landon, Julia M           10 Swim America-IL        44.71      44.11 CHMP   
  9 Wang, Stephanie           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    43.20      44.25 CHMP   
 10 Christensen, Kelsey E     10 SCST-IL                44.48      44.26 CHMP   
 11 Shalabi, Sophia           10 Hwsa-IL                44.17      44.29 CHMP   
 11 Toca, Jennifer M          10 RED-IL                 44.30S     44.29 CHMP   
 13 Hannon, Moe T             10 B.R. Ryall-IL          46.50      44.76 CHMP   
 14 Isa, Samyah M             10 Hwsa-IL                47.58      44.97 CHMP   
 15 Guraziu, Wendy            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    47.27      44.98 CHMP   
 16 Parkinson, Morgan E        9 LWSA-IL                45.80      45.00 CHMP   
 17 Hines, Brie C              9 RED-IL                 44.62      45.02 CHMP   
 18 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         10 Fox-IL                 44.78      45.09 CHMP   
 19 Kolz, Danielle D          10 Stingrays-IL           40.59Y     45.27 CHMP   
 20 Poro, Carly E             10 HOSC-IL                46.94      45.36 CHMP   
 21 Scott, Kimberly A         10 SCST-IL                46.08      45.38 CHMP   
 22 Latocha, Leanne           10 Ofsa-IL                45.63      45.47 CHMP   
 23 Housner, Katee            10 Scout Aquatics-IL      46.84      45.85 CHMP   
 24 Domagala, Jessica P       10 CATS-IL                47.62      45.97 CHMP   
 25 Matthys, Michaela P       10 Marlins-IL             45.66      46.23 CHMP   
 26 Hughes, Jackie E          10 PPD-IL                 47.93      46.30 CHMP   
 27 Showronski, Eileen K      10 Fox-IL                 46.15      46.52 CHMP   
 28 Primdahl, Erin K          10 BSC-IL                 44.89      46.54 CHMP   
 29 Gniatczyk, Kasia S        10 B.R. Ryall-IL          45.45      46.56 CHMP   
 30 Kropp, Holly L            10 BBSC-IL                47.76      46.87 CHMP   
 31 Popp, Meagan G             9 SCST-IL                44.85      47.05 CHMP   
 32 Lopez, Roselyn L          10 Wildkit Swimming-IL    46.14      47.10 CHMP   
 33 Breitbarth, Carly P       10 Jets Y Swim Team-IL    47.66      47.47 CHMP   
 34 Dierker, Julia K          10 SUSA-IL                46.82      47.69 CHMP   
 35 Grasty, Jessica L         10 Blue Devils-IL         47.93      47.70 CHMP   
 36 Wulff, Emily J            10 Delta-IL               46.50      48.37        
 37 Rosenberger, Lauren M     10 LYON-IL                47.81      48.49        
 38 Zhang, Alex Y             10 CATS-IL                47.65      48.71        
 39 Napleton, Mary Kate K      9 HOSC-IL                47.14      48.93        
 40 Reitz, Nicole T           10 WCS-IL                 47.09      48.94        
 41 Hovren, Sara D            10 RED-IL                 47.72      48.96        
 42 Shin, Kiana N             10 HOSC-IL                47.02      48.98        
 43 Nicholas, Jessica G        9 NTSC-IL                47.45      49.54        
 44 Devine, Molly C           10 Fox-IL                 47.91      49.63        
 45 Hall, Rach T              10 SUSA-IL                48.04      51.17        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   37.92   7/31/2004 Kevin Cordes, MAVS-IL                        
  NAG Record:   36.30        1988 Atiba Wade                                   
                40.79  T16
                44.09  AAA
                50.29  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Ryan C           10 Dcst-IL                43.46      42.94 AAA    
  2 Davis, Aaron J            10 Swim America-IL        42.56      43.01 AAA    
  3 Amendola, Zack M           9 Hwsa-IL                44.34      43.57 AAA    
  4 Thoele, Alex J            10 Fox-IL                 44.65      44.36 CHMP   
  5 Lesniak, Chase R           9 BSC-IL                 45.54      44.61 CHMP   
  6 Miseyka, Sam J            10 BSC-IL                 45.69      45.56 CHMP   
  7 Finn, George W            10 Nasa-IL                46.69      45.71 CHMP   
  8 Graft, John F             10 BSC-IL                 46.74      45.79 CHMP   
  9 Gibson, Joseph R           8 Chicago Latin-IL       47.37      46.30 CHMP   
 10 Kobida, Connor P          10 BSC-IL                 47.97      46.32 CHMP   
 11 Tong, Weilly              10 CATS-IL                49.05      46.44 CHMP   
 12 Morita, Kazuki            10 PPD-IL                 47.87      46.57 CHMP   
 13 Perez, Tony               10 Stars-IL               47.85      46.80 CHMP   
 14 Clancy, Ryan R             9 HOSC-IL                47.34      47.13 CHMP   
 15 Burke, Mike M             10 SCST-IL                49.37      47.25 CHMP   
 16 Couch, Ethan J            10 Dsc-IL                 47.14      47.35 CHMP   
 17 Ginnodo, Nathanael W      10 AA-IL                  49.52      47.78 CHMP   
 18 Fabian, Connor J          10 LYON-IL                47.40      48.00 CHMP   
 19 Lui, Andy T               10 Park-IL                50.15      48.07 CHMP   
 20 Johnson, Michael W        10 HOSC-IL                48.08      48.18 CHMP   
 21 Dedianous, Tyler C        10 MARL-IL                48.22      48.49 CHMP   
 22 Apps, David P             10 POSA-IL                48.83      48.91 CHMP   
 23 Szczepaniak, Krystian     10 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL     49.43      48.94 CHMP   
 24 Moulton, Matt A           10 Hwsa-IL                49.66      49.07 CHMP   
 25 Schuette, Joe J           10 Academy Bullets-IL     49.39      49.12 CHMP   
 26 Kasemets, Art             10 MMSC-IL                49.13      49.28 CHMP   
 27 Tamulonis, Michael J      10 GILS-IL                49.69      49.32 CHMP   
 28 Spittler, Stephen P       10 B.R. Ryall-IL          49.27      49.47 CHMP   
 29 Wulffe, David E           10 WCS-IL                 49.10      49.61 CHMP   
 30 York, B A                 10 Fox-IL                 49.97      49.66 CHMP   
 31 Spadoro, Mark A            9 Chicago Latin-IL       49.24      49.95 CHMP   
 32 Amendola, Nick J           9 Hwsa-IL                48.96      50.00 CHMP   
 33 Laleian, Alex G           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    47.99      50.07 CHMP   
 34 Beljung, Dominic A        10 WCS-IL                 49.81      50.14 CHMP   
 35 Bertschy, Andrew J         9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    49.69      50.38        
 36 Dickson, Carter S         10 Academy Bullets-IL     49.91      51.30        
 37 Kojima, Jackson K         10 BSC-IL                 49.48      51.41        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:39.05        1990 Lauren Silva, AWSM                         
  NAG Record:   2:31.26        2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
                2:47.29  T16
                3:02.89  AAA
                3:14.49  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Olivia C      10 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:55.64    2:54.64 AAA    
  2 Sims, Maddy C             10 Express-IL           2:42.89Y   3:00.62 AAA    
  3 Toca, Jennifer M          10 RED-IL               3:03.32    3:02.52 AAA    
  4 James, Libby A            10 NTSC-IL              3:03.80    3:02.72 AAA    
  5 Lucenti, Kara M           10 NTSC-IL              3:03.88    3:02.80 AAA    
  6 Wang, Stephanie           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:02.53    3:02.84 AAA    
  7 Zitkus, Jenna R           10 Lty Sharks-IL        3:04.38    3:03.31 CHMP   
  8 Julian, Alyssa A          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:09.49    3:04.27 CHMP   
  9 Katner, Kim A             10 POSA-IL              3:10.66    3:04.37 CHMP   
 10 Taylor, Emily J           10 Fox-IL               3:08.75    3:04.89 CHMP   
 11 Hannon, Moe T             10 B.R. Ryall-IL        3:07.70    3:04.92 CHMP   
 12 Kiefer, Alison M          10 Lty Sharks-IL        3:03.72    3:05.15 CHMP   
 13 Hsu, Bernice L            10 Spartans-IL          3:13.99    3:05.77 CHMP   
 14 Wei, Helen                10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:12.92    3:08.17 CHMP   
 15 Parkinson, Morgan E        9 LWSA-IL              3:11.68    3:08.37 CHMP   
 16 Guraziu, Wendy            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:12.24    3:09.26 CHMP   
 17 Jacob, Paige M            10 Patriot Aquatics-IL  3:11.54    3:09.31 CHMP   
 18 Rosenberger, Lauren M     10 LYON-IL              3:13.38    3:10.08 CHMP   
 19 Alexander, Kate A         10 Naperville-IL        3:07.03    3:10.10 CHMP   
 20 Krull, Carly M            10 POSA-IL              3:11.33    3:10.75 CHMP   
 21 Ostrowski, Kelsey M        9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:10.45    3:11.34 CHMP   
 22 Quigg, Sophie L           10 JAC-IL               3:10.14    3:11.70 CHMP   
 23 Asuncion, Ashley A        10 Elgin YMCA-IL        3:10.06    3:12.44 CHMP   
 24 Breitbarth, Carly P       10 Jets Y Swim Team-IL  3:08.83S   3:12.58 CHMP   
 25 Mabrouk, Emily R          10 Academy Bullets-IL   3:07.71    3:12.91 CHMP   
 26 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         10 Fox-IL               2:50.86Y   3:13.79 CHMP   
 27 Takumiya, Saki            10 AA-IL                2:50.54Y   3:13.88 CHMP   
 28 Rushin, Claire C           9 NTSC-IL              3:14.33    3:14.54        
 29 Fowler, Kelli L           10 Swim America-IL      3:13.74    3:14.66        
 -- Hines, Brie C              9 RED-IL               2:58.58         DQ        
 -- King, Erica L              9 PPD-IL               3:06.35         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:40.77        1998 Curtis Dauw, SCST                          
  NAG Record:   2:32.58        2000 Collin Gladys                              
                2:47.29  T16
                3:01.69  AAA
                3:26.29  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacklin, Adam J          10 Fox-IL               2:49.18    2:51.66 AAA    
  2 Gray, Spence L            10 Academy Bullets-IL   2:58.14    2:52.80 AAA    
  3 Davis, Aaron J            10 Swim America-IL      2:56.57    2:56.39 AAA    
  4 Amendola, Zack M           9 Hwsa-IL              3:00.76    2:57.93 AAA    
  5 Dedianous, Justin A       10 MARL-IL              3:02.74    2:57.94 AAA    
  6 Fishman, Steven Z         10 RED-IL               2:59.27    3:00.25 AAA    
  7 Creighton, Daniel W       10 Academy Bullets-IL   3:15.06    3:03.53 CHMP   
  8 Duhig, John T             10 WCS-IL               3:01.92    3:04.09 CHMP   
  9 Miller, Jake C             9 RED-IL               3:08.96    3:04.27 CHMP   
 10 Hasenberg, Jason A         8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:08.16    3:04.75 CHMP   
 11 Hall, Erick R              9 Rockford Marlins-IL  3:06.97    3:04.83 CHMP   
 12 Perez, Tony               10 Stars-IL             2:49.68Y   3:04.86 CHMP   
 13 Morita, Kazuki            10 PPD-IL               3:07.68    3:05.20 CHMP   
 14 Graft, John F             10 BSC-IL               3:11.76    3:09.82 CHMP   
 15 Merges, Mitchell D         8 Academy Bullets-IL   3:18.79    3:11.02 CHMP   
 16 Pozniak, Martin A         10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:21.03    3:11.79 CHMP   
 17 Gregor, Sean D            10 PPD-IL               3:23.87    3:12.06 CHMP   
 18 Gibson, Joseph R           8 Chicago Latin-IL     3:13.96    3:12.49 CHMP   
 19 Jiang, Tommy H            10 NTSC-IL              3:12.11    3:12.65 CHMP   
 20 Rush, Atticus D           10 Champs-IL            3:16.40    3:12.74 CHMP   
 21 Schultz, Ryan C           10 Dcst-IL              3:15.59    3:13.59 CHMP   
 22 Shanel, Will R            10 SCST-IL              3:24.85    3:14.13 CHMP   
 23 Harder, Lucas W           10 Naperville-IL        3:15.47    3:15.19 CHMP   
 24 Brustad, Mitchell R       10 PPD-IL               3:15.96    3:16.39 CHMP   
 25 Tidd, James T              9 Fox-IL               3:23.92    3:16.72 CHMP   
 26 York, B A                 10 Fox-IL               3:24.18    3:16.75 CHMP   
 27 Amendola, Nick J           9 Hwsa-IL              3:20.70    3:17.13 CHMP   
 28 Laleian, Alex G           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:13.28    3:17.15 CHMP   
 29 Russell, Erik K            9 Dcst-IL              3:16.96    3:17.19 CHMP   
 30 Dickson, Carter S         10 Academy Bullets-IL   3:14.32    3:17.47 CHMP   
 31 Schuette, Joe J           10 Academy Bullets-IL   2:49.28Y   3:17.87 CHMP   
 32 Szczepaniak, Krystian     10 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL   3:19.56    3:18.08 CHMP   
 33 Spadoro, Mark A            9 Chicago Latin-IL     3:15.60    3:18.40 CHMP   
 34 Bertschy, Andrew J         9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:26.17    3:18.86 CHMP   
 35 Couch, Ethan J            10 Dsc-IL               3:22.02    3:19.84 CHMP   
 36 Willson, Brad M            9 PPD-IL               3:23.73    3:20.16 CHMP   
 37 Roper, Zachary W           9 POSA-IL              3:24.08    3:21.58 CHMP   
 38 O'Bryan, Lucas             9 LYON-IL              3:20.43    3:21.76 CHMP   
 39 Wulffe, David E           10 WCS-IL               3:20.75    3:22.40 CHMP   
 40 Schimmelpfenning, Jared   10 Paww-IL              3:21.75    3:24.90 CHMP   
 41 Finkelstein, Zach T       10 Fox-IL               3:23.99    3:25.25 CHMP   
 42 Curran, James M           10 FAST-IL              3:24.22    3:26.24 CHMP   
 43 Dedianous, Tyler C        10 MARL-IL              3:04.39    3:27.14        
 44 Shozda, Alex              10 PPD-IL               3:23.92    3:30.60        
 -- St George, Max S           9 B.R. Ryall-IL        3:08.30         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   32.47        1998 Payton Johnson, CCMY                         
  NAG Record:   31.09        2003 Lauren Harrington                            
                33.99  T16
                37.79  AAA
                40.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Gabby T             10 Express-IL             36.93      34.57 AAA    
  2 Foran, Katie C            10 LYON-IL                36.38      34.92 AAA    
  3 Hoiles, Alex K            10 Naperville-IL          37.28      35.04 AAA    
  4 Cacciatore, Olivia C      10 Rockford Marlins-IL    35.76      35.87 AAA    
  5 Krull, Carly M            10 POSA-IL                35.45      35.96 AAA    
  6 Sims, Maddy C             10 Express-IL             36.88      36.88 AAA    
  7 Zitkus, Jenna R           10 Lty Sharks-IL          37.21      37.36 AAA    
  8 Hirmer, Teresa L          10 TOPS-IL                38.20      37.38 AAA    
  9 Schneider, Mimi E         10 LYON-IL                38.47      37.43 AAA    
 10 Hines, Brie C              9 RED-IL                 37.22      38.20 CHMP   
 11 Bendle, Erin N            10 Hfsc-IL                38.99      38.23 CHMP   
 12 Matthys, Michaela P       10 Marlins-IL             38.18      38.27 CHMP   
 13 Savegnago, Marisa A       10 Wsc Stingrays-IL       40.51      38.56 CHMP   
 14 Ostrowski, Kelsey M        9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    40.58      38.68 CHMP   
 15 Taylor, Emily J           10 Fox-IL                 39.36      38.77 CHMP   
 16 Asuncion, Ashley A        10 Elgin YMCA-IL          38.26      38.80 CHMP   
 17 Schultz, Hannah M         10 Rasc-IL                39.27      38.86 CHMP   
 18 Krull, Caitlin M          10 POSA-IL                40.31      38.97 CHMP   
 19 Housner, Katee            10 Scout Aquatics-IL      39.12      39.19 CHMP   
 20 Covarrubia, Trisha M       9 Jets Y Swim Team-IL    38.91      39.26 CHMP   
 21 Lavelle, Meghan E         10 Lty Sharks-IL          40.39      39.38 CHMP   
 22 Lichter, Ashley R         10 SCST-IL                38.64      39.45 CHMP   
 23 Loughran, Abby F          10 Lightning-IL           39.10      39.68 CHMP   
 24 Barnes, Emily E           10 BSC-IL                 38.91      39.79 CHMP   
 25 Devine, Molly C           10 Fox-IL                 40.68      39.99 CHMP   
 26 Snelson, Taylor B          9 Spy Typhoons-IL        38.00      40.45 CHMP   
 27 Wulff, Emily J            10 Delta-IL               40.48      40.55 CHMP   
 28 Lopez, Roselyn L          10 Wildkit Swimming-IL    34.56Y     40.68 CHMP   
 29 Julian, Alyssa A          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    39.84      40.71        
 30 Christensen, Kelsey E     10 SCST-IL                39.14      40.73        
 31 Takumiya, Saki            10 AA-IL                  40.37      41.54        
 32 Quigg, Sophie L           10 JAC-IL                 40.25      42.00        
 33 Kolz, Danielle D          10 Stingrays-IL           40.47      43.11        
 -- Mabrouk, Emily R          10 Academy Bullets-IL     37.56         DQ        
 -- Napleton, Mary Kate K      9 HOSC-IL                40.39         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   31.67        1998 Curtis Dauw, SCST                            
  NAG Record:   30.55        1996 Mujahid El-Amin                              
                33.99  T16
                36.99  AAA
                42.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duhig, John T             10 WCS-IL                 34.34      34.69 AAA    
  2 Dedianous, Justin A       10 MARL-IL                36.29      35.80 AAA    
  3 Amendola, Zack M           9 Hwsa-IL                36.87      36.52 AAA    
  4 Weiser, Matt W            10 NTSC-IL                37.26      37.16 CHMP   
  5 Creighton, Daniel W       10 Academy Bullets-IL     41.03      37.93 CHMP   
  6 Dedianous, Tyler C        10 MARL-IL                36.30      38.08 CHMP   
  7 Davis, Aaron J            10 Swim America-IL        37.64      38.10 CHMP   
  8 Curran, James M           10 FAST-IL                37.44      38.14 CHMP   
  9 Nash, Garrett R           10 Naperville-IL          38.28      38.80 CHMP   
 10 Reminger, Tommy T         10 B.R. Ryall-IL          41.89      39.07 CHMP   
 11 Rush, Atticus D           10 Champs-IL              39.43      39.13 CHMP   
 12 Gibson, Joseph R           8 Chicago Latin-IL       41.52      39.78 CHMP   
 13 Finn, George W            10 Nasa-IL                39.82      39.86 CHMP   
 14 Bertschy, Andrew J         9 Wheaton Swimming-IL    40.32      39.90 CHMP   
 15 Dickson, Carter S         10 Academy Bullets-IL     40.25      40.05 CHMP   
 16 Kiesewetter, Patton G      8 Paww-IL                40.62      40.06 CHMP   
 17 Miseyka, Sam J            10 BSC-IL                 42.33      40.07 CHMP   
 18 Moulton, Matt A           10 Hwsa-IL                39.31      40.10 CHMP   
 19 Fergus, Jack M            10 Academy Bullets-IL     41.54      40.15 CHMP   
 20 Schimmelpfenning, Jared   10 Paww-IL                39.72      40.59 CHMP   
 21 Portland, Brian M          9 HOSC-IL                42.67      40.90 CHMP   
 22 Harris, Christian A        8 Academy Bullets-IL     40.14      40.94 CHMP   
 23 Esp, Jake R                9 Academy Bullets-IL     42.25      40.96 CHMP   
 24 Harder, Lucas W           10 Naperville-IL          40.91      40.98 CHMP   
 25 Russell, Erik K            9 Dcst-IL                41.94      41.09 CHMP   
 26 Finkelstein, Zach T       10 Fox-IL                 40.23      41.39 CHMP   
 27 O'Bryan, Lucas             9 LYON-IL                40.13      41.43 CHMP   
 28 Lienhart, Banistre L      10 HOSC-IL                42.22      41.57 CHMP   
 29 Shozda, Alex              10 PPD-IL                 42.49      41.65 CHMP   
 30 Melton, Warren T          10 SSSC-IL                42.17      41.73 CHMP   
 31 Bernhardt, Robert D        9 Aquachiefs-IL          41.51      41.87 CHMP   
 32 Laleian, Alex G           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    40.50      42.42 CHMP   
 33 Szczepaniak, Krystian     10 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL     41.83      42.63 CHMP   
 34 Brustad, Mitchell R       10 PPD-IL                 42.04      42.75        
 35 Beljung, Dominic A        10 WCS-IL                 41.84      43.52        
 36 Cipriano, Peter D          9 Hfsc-IL                42.41      43.82        
 37 Shin, Kedrick M            9 HOSC-IL                42.57      43.91        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:15.46        2005 Connie Hsu, WHTN                           
  NAG Record:   1:09.96        2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
                1:18.59  T16
                1:26.29  AAA
                1:32.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foran, Katie C            10 LYON-IL              1:23.75    1:20.91 AAA    
  2 Lanigan, Caitlin E        10 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:26.81    1:23.02 AAA    
  3 Sims, Gabby T             10 Express-IL           1:27.19    1:24.01 AAA    
  4 Moran, Amanda N           10 Lightning-IL         1:30.40    1:24.12 AAA    
  5 King, Erica L              9 PPD-IL               1:24.92    1:24.26 AAA    
  6 James, Libby A            10 NTSC-IL              1:24.22    1:24.29 AAA    
  7 Kiefer, Alison M          10 Lty Sharks-IL        1:25.46    1:25.26 AAA    
  8 Travelstead, Katie E      10 Stingrays-IL         1:32.79    1:25.45 AAA    
  9 Katner, Kim A             10 POSA-IL              1:27.87    1:25.88 AAA    
 10 Hsu, Bernice L            10 Spartans-IL          1:31.26    1:26.46 CHMP   
 11 Jacob, Paige M            10 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:27.84    1:26.51 CHMP   
 12 Wolska, Paulina            9 PPD-IL               1:30.95    1:27.03 CHMP   
 13 Scott, Edan E             10 Lty Sharks-IL        1:28.12    1:27.25 CHMP   
 14 Covarrubia, Trisha M       9 Jets Y Swim Team-IL  1:30.74    1:27.37 CHMP   
 15 Garrow, Kelley E          10 LYON-IL              1:27.38    1:27.48 CHMP   
 16 Hoiles, Alex K            10 Naperville-IL        1:32.61    1:27.60 CHMP   
 17 Zitkus, Jenna R           10 Lty Sharks-IL        1:25.14    1:27.72 CHMP   
 18 Andruzzi, Rebecca L       10 Chicago Latin-IL     1:29.55    1:28.39 CHMP   
 19 Gniatczyk, Kasia S        10 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:32.25    1:28.73 CHMP   
 20 Fowler, Kelli L           10 Swim America-IL      1:27.08    1:28.78 CHMP   
 21 Wei, Helen                10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:28.60    1:28.87 CHMP   
 22 Devine, Molly C           10 Fox-IL               1:32.70    1:28.94 CHMP   
 23 Mabrouk, Emily R          10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:28.82    1:29.18 CHMP   
 24 Lichter, Ashley R         10 SCST-IL              1:31.21    1:29.29 CHMP   
 25 Rushin, Claire C           9 NTSC-IL              1:27.51    1:29.41 CHMP   
 26 Alexander, Kate A         10 Naperville-IL        1:29.30    1:29.53 CHMP   
 27 Matthys, Michaela P       10 Marlins-IL           1:16.28Y   1:29.55 CHMP   
 28 Parkinson, Morgan E        9 LWSA-IL              1:32.69    1:29.62 CHMP   
 29 Lucenti, Kara M           10 NTSC-IL              1:28.04    1:29.78 CHMP   
 30 Quigg, Sophie L           10 JAC-IL               1:30.16    1:30.18 CHMP   
 31 Ceh, Odessa A             10 Chicago Latin-IL     1:31.99    1:30.60 CHMP   
 32 Takumiya, Saki            10 AA-IL                1:30.78    1:30.63 CHMP   
 33 Staudacher, Rachel M       9 SCST-IL              1:32.55    1:31.09 CHMP   
 34 Ehlers, Elly L            10 Mblm-IL              1:32.63    1:31.11 CHMP   
 35 Kolz, Danielle D          10 Stingrays-IL         1:32.70    1:31.17 CHMP   
 36 Schneider, Mimi E         10 LYON-IL              1:31.96    1:31.30 CHMP   
 37 Hartog, Leigh M           10 FAST-IL              1:32.56    1:31.40 CHMP   
 38 Samuels, Kayleen M        10 PPD-IL               1:30.74    1:32.32 CHMP   
 39 Grasty, Jessica L         10 Blue Devils-IL       1:32.55    1:32.95        
 40 Christensen, Kelsey E     10 SCST-IL              1:32.37    1:33.40        
 41 Savegnago, Marisa A       10 Wsc Stingrays-IL     1:31.39    1:33.67        
 42 Demet, Nina S             10 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:32.65    1:33.70        
 43 Lehane, Kelley C          10 Naperville-IL        1:31.41    1:34.26        
 44 Asuncion, Ashley A        10 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:31.82    1:35.75        
 45 Burrell, Maddi M          10 BSC-IL               1:28.12    1:35.84        
 46 Breitbarth, Carly P       10 Jets Y Swim Team-IL  1:32.28    1:36.65        
 -- Galvin, Alanna M           9 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:31.73         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:14.34        1992 James Graves, BRRY                         
  NAG Record:   1:11.49        1996 Rick Hancock                               
                1:18.59  T16
                1:25.39  AAA
                1:35.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacklin, Adam J          10 Fox-IL               1:18.17    1:17.49 T16    
  2 Fishman, Steven Z         10 RED-IL               1:20.75    1:19.66 AAA    
  3 Thoele, Alex J            10 Fox-IL               1:23.02    1:22.56 AAA    
  4 Gray, Spence L            10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:23.57    1:23.01 AAA    
  5 Davis, Aaron J            10 Swim America-IL      1:24.06    1:24.09 AAA    
  6 St George, Max S           9 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:24.41    1:24.15 AAA    
  7 Fergus, Jack M            10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:30.30    1:24.31 AAA    
  8 Hall, Erick R              9 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:26.25    1:24.41 AAA    
  9 Pozniak, Martin A         10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:27.65    1:24.82 AAA    
 10 Zeigler, Tevon D          10 Rma Hurricanes-IL    1:26.33    1:25.40 CHMP   
 11 Jiang, Tommy H            10 NTSC-IL              1:27.69    1:26.53 CHMP   
 12 Creighton, Daniel W       10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:30.11    1:27.04 CHMP   
 13 Stratton, Kevin P          8 LWSA-IL              1:33.03    1:28.12 CHMP   
 14 Miller, Jake C             9 RED-IL               1:30.97    1:28.27 CHMP   
 15 Graft, John F             10 BSC-IL               1:29.56    1:28.29 CHMP   
 16 Nash, Garrett R           10 Naperville-IL        1:31.82    1:28.58 CHMP   
 17 Gregor, Sean D            10 PPD-IL               1:28.42    1:29.08 CHMP   
 18 Burke, Mike M             10 SCST-IL              1:32.61    1:29.54 CHMP   
 19 Schultz, Ryan C           10 Dcst-IL              1:32.65    1:29.95 CHMP   
 20 Dvorchak, Drew E          10 Fox-IL               1:30.94    1:30.41 CHMP   
 21 Weiser, Matt W            10 NTSC-IL              1:28.82    1:30.45 CHMP   
 22 Gibson, Joseph R           8 Chicago Latin-IL     1:33.98    1:30.57 CHMP   
 23 Harder, Lucas W           10 Naperville-IL        1:33.17    1:30.64 CHMP   
 24 Remmes, John L            10 Swim America-IL      1:29.16    1:30.71 CHMP   
 25 Hallman, Mark W            9 TOPS-IL              1:31.63    1:30.72 CHMP   
 26 Russell, Erik K            9 Dcst-IL              1:31.78    1:30.94 CHMP   
 27 Brustad, Mitchell R       10 PPD-IL               1:31.85    1:31.05 CHMP   
 28 Willson, Brad M            9 PPD-IL               1:35.42    1:31.06 CHMP   
 29 Balich, Paul R            10 Hwsa-IL              1:34.00    1:31.75 CHMP   
 30 Schaefer, Michael J       10 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:33.67    1:31.87 CHMP   
 31 Harris, Christian A        8 Academy Bullets-IL   1:31.00    1:31.95 CHMP   
 32 Shozda, Alex              10 PPD-IL               1:33.78    1:32.07 CHMP   
 33 York, B A                 10 Fox-IL               1:31.91    1:32.28 CHMP   
 34 Feng, Allen                9 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:34.21    1:32.93 CHMP   
 35 Apps, David P             10 POSA-IL              1:30.12    1:33.16 CHMP   
 36 Szczepaniak, Krystian     10 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL   1:35.06    1:33.38 CHMP   
 37 Duhig, John T             10 WCS-IL               1:28.16    1:33.43 CHMP   
 38 Blome, Anthony J           9 PPD-IL               1:33.00    1:33.98 CHMP   
 39 Tidd, James T              9 Fox-IL               1:34.84    1:34.31 CHMP   
 40 Shanel, Will R            10 SCST-IL              1:33.11    1:34.38 CHMP   
 41 Schuette, Joe J           10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:32.39    1:34.70 CHMP   
 42 Morita, Kazuki            10 PPD-IL               1:30.16    1:35.15 CHMP   
 43 Wulffe, David E           10 WCS-IL               1:35.18    1:35.19 CHMP   
 44 Ginnodo, Nathanael W      10 AA-IL                1:34.07    1:35.37 CHMP   
 45 Rosenbaum, Chad L         10 Swim America-IL      1:30.03    1:35.52 CHMP   
 46 Johnson, Michael W        10 HOSC-IL              1:32.31    1:36.37        
 47 Roper, Zachary W           9 POSA-IL              1:33.19    1:36.88        
 48 Esp, Jake R                9 Academy Bullets-IL   1:35.23    1:37.61        
 49 Shin, Kedrick M            9 HOSC-IL              1:33.46    1:37.93        
 -- Hasenberg, Jason A         8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:25.14         DQ        
 -- Miseyka, Sam J            10 BSC-IL               1:34.49         DQ        
 -- Gillespie, Connor J       10 Lty Sharks-IL        1:35.54         NS        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:20.81        2005 Taylor Zafir, WHTN                         
  NAG Record:   2:15.26        2004 Katie Hoff                                 
                2:25.19  T16
                2:37.99  AAA
                2:43.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:26.35    2:24.95 T16    
  2 Ligeza, Nicole K          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:30.73    2:29.53 AAA    
  3 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL              2:31.47    2:30.47 AAA    
  4 Wilkinson, Emily A        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:32.80    2:30.73 AAA    
  5 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:32.28    2:32.05 AAA    
  6 Field, Kara L             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:33.11    2:32.44 AAA    
  7 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        2:35.66    2:32.96 AAA    
  8 Hovren, Emily K           14 RED-IL               2:33.95    2:34.80 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL           2:36.40    2:34.98 AAA    
 10 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:36.89    2:35.11 AAA    
 11 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       2:35.93    2:35.66 AAA    
 12 Taege, Sara M             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:36.46    2:35.78 AAA    
 13 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:36.40    2:37.87 AAA    
 14 Klichowski, Madeleine P   13 Cwac-IL              2:37.00    2:38.64 CHMP   
 15 Birsa, Taylor M           14 AURY-IL              2:37.42    2:40.66 CHMP   
 16 Ott, Chloe L              14 Cwac-IL              2:37.24    2:46.56        
Preliminaries
  9 Waller, Grace C           13 Dcst-IL              2:35.87                   
 18 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              2:37.57                   
 19 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              2:37.78                   
 20 Williams, Emma E          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:38.00                   
 21 Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     2:38.45                   
 22 Pope, Courtney M          14 Naperville-IL        2:38.52                   
 23 Powers, MACKENZIE E       14 Dcst-IL              2:38.57                   
 24 Dobben, Anna L            14 Hfsc-IL              2:39.25                   
 25 Walsh, Kristina E         13 Flying Fish-IL       2:39.31                   
 26 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              2:39.47                   
 27 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:39.80                   
 28 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL        2:39.99                   
 29 Conklin, Caroline R       13 NTSC-IL              2:40.29                   
 30 Woolbright, Arica C       14 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:40.46                   
 31 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              2:40.68                   
 32 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:40.84                   
 33 Schlupp, Carly C          14 Naperville-IL        2:40.89                   
 34 Majewski, Katharine L     14 CATS-IL              2:40.96                   
 35 VanLieshout, Emma J       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:40.99                   
 36 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:41.67                   
 37 Porcelli, Marla F         13 Naperville-IL        2:41.89                   
 38 Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:42.44                   
 39 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          2:43.29                   
 40 Nordyke, Molly A          14 AA-IL                2:44.19                   
 41 Chavez, Alexa K           13 Cwac-IL              2:44.22                   
 42 Wallace, Brittany E       13 Chicago Latin-IL     2:44.36                   
 43 Beasley, Meg O            14 Lake Forest-IL       2:45.93                   
 -- Almaraz, Celeste K        14 Chicago Latin-IL         DQ                    
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:20.81        2005 Taylor Zafir, WHTN                         
  NAG Record:   2:15.26        2004 Katie Hoff                                 
                2:25.19  T16
                2:37.99  AAA
                2:43.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:29.35    2:26.35 AAA    
  2 Ligeza, Nicole K          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:34.27    2:30.73 AAA    
  3 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL              2:35.12    2:31.47 AAA    
  4 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:36.16    2:32.28 AAA    
  5 Wilkinson, Emily A        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:35.02    2:32.80 AAA    
  6 Field, Kara L             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:36.15    2:33.11 AAA    
  7 Hovren, Emily K           14 RED-IL               2:33.66    2:33.95 AAA    
  8 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        2:35.08    2:35.66 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waller, Grace C           13 Dcst-IL              2:33.08    2:35.87 AAA    
 10 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       2:36.95    2:35.93 AAA    
 11 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL           2:41.43    2:36.40 AAA    
 11 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:39.44    2:36.40 AAA    
 13 Taege, Sara M             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:40.80    2:36.46 AAA    
 14 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:39.97    2:36.89 AAA    
 15 Klichowski, Madeleine P   13 Cwac-IL              2:36.78    2:37.00 AAA    
 16 Ott, Chloe L              14 Cwac-IL              2:39.28    2:37.24 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Birsa, Taylor M           14 AURY-IL              2:40.96    2:37.42 AAA    
 18 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              2:38.71    2:37.57 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              2:38.91    2:37.78 AAA    
 20 Williams, Emma E          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:41.31    2:38.00 CHMP   
 21 Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     2:37.63    2:38.45 CHMP   
 22 Pope, Courtney M          14 Naperville-IL        2:39.95    2:38.52 CHMP   
 23 Powers, MACKENZIE E       14 Dcst-IL              2:35.57    2:38.57 CHMP   
 24 Dobben, Anna L            14 Hfsc-IL              2:34.93    2:39.25 CHMP   
 25 Walsh, Kristina E         13 Flying Fish-IL       2:36.75    2:39.31 CHMP   
 26 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              2:40.43    2:39.47 CHMP   
 27 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:39.98    2:39.80 CHMP   
 28 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL        2:38.78    2:39.99 CHMP   
 29 Conklin, Caroline R       13 NTSC-IL              2:39.06    2:40.29 CHMP   
 30 Woolbright, Arica C       14 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:42.95    2:40.46 CHMP   
 31 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              2:40.94    2:40.68 CHMP   
 32 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:42.88    2:40.84 CHMP   
 33 Schlupp, Carly C          14 Naperville-IL        2:38.71    2:40.89 CHMP   
 34 Majewski, Katharine L     14 CATS-IL              2:42.95    2:40.96 CHMP   
 35 VanLieshout, Emma J       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:41.22    2:40.99 CHMP   
 36 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:39.18    2:41.67 CHMP   
 37 Porcelli, Marla F         13 Naperville-IL        2:41.93    2:41.89 CHMP   
 38 Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:41.69    2:42.44 CHMP   
 39 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          2:40.01    2:43.29        
 40 Nordyke, Molly A          14 AA-IL                2:41.42    2:44.19        
 41 Chavez, Alexa K           13 Cwac-IL              2:40.84    2:44.22        
 42 Wallace, Brittany E       13 Chicago Latin-IL     2:41.69    2:44.36        
 43 Beasley, Meg O            14 Lake Forest-IL       2:40.91    2:45.93        
 -- Almaraz, Celeste K        14 Chicago Latin-IL     2:38.42         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:14.08        1989 Brian Pendergast, CPD                      
  NAG Record:   2:06.50        2000 Michael Phelps                             
                2:17.09  T16
                2:29.19  AAA
                2:39.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              2:19.58    2:13.44 T16    
  2 Frederickson, Ryan P      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:23.37    2:19.60 AAA    
  3 Ahlden, Eric R            14 AURY-IL              2:24.65    2:20.46 AAA    
  4 Heidler, Will P           14 Naperville-IL        2:21.41    2:21.11 AAA    
  5 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       2:24.70    2:22.45 AAA    
  6 Elliott, Matt D           13 Paww-IL              2:24.71    2:22.89 AAA    
  7 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL              2:25.97    2:27.23 AAA    
  8 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL              2:26.82    2:27.36 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Healy, Andy R             13 AURY-IL              2:31.61    2:25.49 AAA    
 10 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               2:31.35    2:28.05 AAA    
 11 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              2:29.82    2:28.24 AAA    
 12 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL               2:29.40    2:28.38 AAA    
 13 Landgren, Will S          14 PPD-IL               2:30.19    2:29.93 CHMP   
 14 Rhodes, Linc L            14 NTSC-IL              2:26.89    2:30.02 CHMP   
 15 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL       2:30.70    2:30.40 CHMP   
 16 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               2:31.36    2:35.09 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Alexander, Greg D         13 BSC-IL               2:31.72                   
 18 Roberts, Nick A           14 Sharks-IL            2:31.91                   
 19 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              2:32.79                   
 20 Hallman, Eric M           14 TOPS-IL              2:33.16                   
 21 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               2:33.29                   
 22 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL       2:33.59                   
 23 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              2:34.31                   
 24 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL               2:34.47                   
 25 Heggen, Jordan J          14 SCST-IL              2:34.49                   
 26 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              2:34.57                   
 27 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL              2:35.02                   
 28 Gannon, Michael P         14 Lake Forest-IL       2:35.63                   
 29 Chiu, Andrew K            14 Nasa-IL              2:35.67                   
 30 Long, Dan A               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:36.20                   
 31 Murray, Charles A         14 Champs-IL            2:37.44                   
 32 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               2:37.80                   
 33 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              2:38.13                   
 34 Alef, Grant T             13 Dcst-IL              2:38.27                   
 35 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL    2:38.40                   
 36 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:38.99                   
 37 Yuan, Jesse J             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:41.48                   
 -- Seuschek, Shane M         14 SCST-IL                  DQ                    
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:14.08        1989 Brian Pendergast, CPD                      
  NAG Record:   2:06.50        2000 Michael Phelps                             
                2:17.09  T16
                2:29.19  AAA
                2:39.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              2:16.08    2:19.58 AAA    
  2 Heidler, Will P           14 Naperville-IL        2:26.13    2:21.41 AAA    
  3 Frederickson, Ryan P      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:21.49    2:23.37 AAA    
  4 Ahlden, Eric R            14 AURY-IL              2:28.48    2:24.65 AAA    
  5 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       2:26.30    2:24.70 AAA    
  6 Elliott, Matt D           13 Paww-IL              2:22.54    2:24.71 AAA    
  7 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL              2:27.03    2:25.97 AAA    
  8 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL              2:34.34    2:26.82 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhodes, Linc L            14 NTSC-IL              2:29.14    2:26.89 AAA    
 10 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL               2:31.71    2:29.40 CHMP   
 11 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              2:38.92    2:29.82 CHMP   
 12 Landgren, Will S          14 PPD-IL               2:31.31    2:30.19 CHMP   
 13 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL       2:31.72    2:30.70 CHMP   
 14 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               2:33.41    2:31.35 CHMP   
 15 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               2:37.38    2:31.36 CHMP   
 16 Healy, Andy R             13 AURY-IL              2:32.42    2:31.61 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexander, Greg D         13 BSC-IL               2:35.26    2:31.72 CHMP   
 18 Roberts, Nick A           14 Sharks-IL            2:34.77    2:31.91 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              2:39.63    2:32.79 CHMP   
 20 Hallman, Eric M           14 TOPS-IL              2:36.99    2:33.16 CHMP   
 21 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               2:37.23    2:33.29 CHMP   
 22 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL       2:28.95    2:33.59 CHMP   
 23 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              2:38.48    2:34.31 CHMP   
 24 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL               2:37.85    2:34.47 CHMP   
 25 Heggen, Jordan J          14 SCST-IL              2:37.07    2:34.49 CHMP   
 26 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              2:34.40    2:34.57 CHMP   
 27 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL              2:35.42    2:35.02 CHMP   
 28 Gannon, Michael P         14 Lake Forest-IL       2:38.48    2:35.63 CHMP   
 29 Chiu, Andrew K            14 Nasa-IL              2:37.47    2:35.67 CHMP   
 30 Long, Dan A               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:35.67    2:36.20 CHMP   
 31 Murray, Charles A         14 Champs-IL            2:39.69    2:37.44 CHMP   
 32 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               2:33.93    2:37.80 CHMP   
 33 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              2:38.70    2:38.13 CHMP   
 34 Alef, Grant T             13 Dcst-IL              2:38.46    2:38.27 CHMP   
 35 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL    2:38.36    2:38.40 CHMP   
 36 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:39.90    2:38.99 CHMP   
 37 Yuan, Jesse J             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:39.59    2:41.48        
 -- Seuschek, Shane M         14 SCST-IL              2:37.44         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:27.54        1992 Lauren Silva, AWSM                         
  NAG Record:   2:20.41        1997 Carly Geehr                                
                2:31.79  T16
                2:45.19  AAA
                2:52.59  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL              2:31.50    2:29.42 T16    
  2 Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:31.52    2:31.79 T16    
  3 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL        2:38.01    2:37.29 AAA    
  4 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL     2:41.18    2:40.31 AAA    
  5 Merges, Rylee S           11 Academy Bullets-IL   2:42.73    2:40.94 AAA    
  6 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL              2:43.32    2:41.91 AAA    
  7 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL               2:43.13    2:42.42 AAA    
  8 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:43.06    2:43.55 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:44.11    2:42.22 AAA    
 10 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL       2:46.37    2:43.40 AAA    
 11 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL              2:45.25    2:43.86 AAA    
 12 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL              2:45.80    2:43.95 AAA    
 13 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL               2:44.18    2:44.15 AAA    
 14 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL              2:46.22    2:45.80 CHMP   
 15 Pappanastos, Jamie L      12 Hwsa-IL              2:46.49    2:46.50 CHMP   
 16 Ostrowski, Taylor L       12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:46.51    2:46.62 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL              2:46.72                   
 18 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL            2:47.51                   
 19 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL          2:47.73                   
 20 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL              2:48.17                   
 21 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL             2:48.36                   
 22 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:48.57                   
 23 Good, Elizabeth M         12 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:49.63                   
 24 Campbell, Olivia A        11 Lake Forest-IL       2:49.76                   
 25 Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL        2:49.82                   
 26 Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL          2:50.09                   
 27 Peterson, Anna L          11 NTSC-IL              2:50.26                   
 28 Newman, Hannah E          12 Aquachiefs-IL        2:50.38                   
 29 Wisler, Andee L           12 Unat-Pelicans-IL     2:50.43                   
 30 Burke, Rachel A           12 SCST-IL              2:51.39                   
 31 Bauler, Morgan A          12 Dsc-IL               2:51.45                   
 32 Arana, Sarah E            12 Lty Sharks-IL        2:52.16                   
 33 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL              2:52.23                   
 34 Duke, Abby N              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:52.53                   
 35 Phillips, Emily A         11 Lake Forest-IL       2:52.68                   
 36 Bogle, Lauren E           12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:54.20                   
 37 Piranian, Taylor F        12 Naperville-IL        2:55.73                   
 38 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:57.34                   
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:27.54        1992 Lauren Silva, AWSM                         
  NAG Record:   2:20.41        1997 Carly Geehr                                
                2:31.79  T16
                2:45.19  AAA
                2:52.59  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL              2:31.02    2:31.50 T16    
  2 Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:35.57    2:31.52 T16    
  3 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL        2:34.44    2:38.01 AAA    
  4 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL     2:39.83    2:41.18 AAA    
  5 Merges, Rylee S           11 Academy Bullets-IL   2:52.09    2:42.73 AAA    
  6 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:45.28    2:43.06 AAA    
  7 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL               2:47.41    2:43.13 AAA    
  8 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL              2:49.73    2:43.32 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:43.17    2:44.11 AAA    
 10 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL               2:45.25    2:44.18 AAA    
 11 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL              2:49.12    2:45.25 CHMP   
 12 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL              2:48.01    2:45.80 CHMP   
 13 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL              2:49.59    2:46.22 CHMP   
 14 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL       2:46.90    2:46.37 CHMP   
 15 Pappanastos, Jamie L      12 Hwsa-IL              2:50.42    2:46.49 CHMP   
 16 Ostrowski, Taylor L       12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:46.77    2:46.51 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL              2:51.05    2:46.72 CHMP   
 18 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL            2:27.58Y   2:47.51 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL          2:51.32    2:47.73 CHMP   
 20 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL              2:48.11    2:48.17 CHMP   
 21 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL             2:50.30    2:48.36 CHMP   
 22 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:48.00    2:48.57 CHMP   
 23 Good, Elizabeth M         12 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:50.80    2:49.63 CHMP   
 24 Campbell, Olivia A        11 Lake Forest-IL       2:49.72    2:49.76 CHMP   
 25 Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL        2:47.83    2:49.82 CHMP   
 26 Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL          2:52.41    2:50.09 CHMP   
 27 Peterson, Anna L          11 NTSC-IL              2:52.43    2:50.26 CHMP   
 28 Newman, Hannah E          12 Aquachiefs-IL        2:52.47    2:50.38 CHMP   
 29 Wisler, Andee L           12 Unat-Pelicans-IL     2:51.42    2:50.43 CHMP   
 30 Burke, Rachel A           12 SCST-IL              2:49.90    2:51.39 CHMP   
 31 Bauler, Morgan A          12 Dsc-IL               2:44.46S   2:51.45 CHMP   
 32 Arana, Sarah E            12 Lty Sharks-IL        2:50.83    2:52.16 CHMP   
 33 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL              2:52.26    2:52.23 CHMP   
 34 Duke, Abby N              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:51.98    2:52.53 CHMP   
 35 Phillips, Emily A         11 Lake Forest-IL       2:51.84    2:52.68        
 36 Bogle, Lauren E           12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:51.18    2:54.20        
 37 Piranian, Taylor F        12 Naperville-IL        2:50.39    2:55.73        
 38 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:28.22Y   2:57.34        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:22.17        1978 Sam McAdam, DSC                            
  NAG Record:   2:15.42        1983 Chas Morton                                
                2:29.79  T16
                2:42.39  AAA
                2:56.89  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:31.26    2:29.62 T16    
  2 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL              2:32.21    2:29.88 AAA    
  3 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:31.43    2:31.76 AAA    
  4 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL       2:36.41    2:33.89 AAA    
  5 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL               2:32.88    2:34.49 AAA    
  6 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL     2:37.03    2:36.79 AAA    
  7 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:38.90    2:40.26 AAA    
  8 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL              2:39.34    2:40.87 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL              2:40.25    2:39.30 AAA    
 10 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL              2:41.35    2:39.55 AAA    
 11 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL        2:41.32    2:39.57 AAA    
 12 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:41.41    2:39.93 AAA    
 13 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       2:42.36    2:41.49 AAA    
 14 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL        2:45.87    2:43.15 CHMP   
 15 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:45.35    2:43.45 CHMP   
 16 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL              2:45.25    2:43.50 CHMP   
Preliminaries
  9 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL          2:39.67                   
 18 Pulgine, Nick N           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:46.15                   
 19 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:49.71                   
 20 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:49.79                   
 21 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL              2:50.31                   
 22 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL       2:50.95                   
 23 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL        2:51.11                   
 24 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL       2:51.57                   
 25 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL           2:51.67                   
 26 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL              2:52.08                   
 27 Shtivelberg, Daniel G     12 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:52.21                   
 28 Zhou, Yang                12 PPD-IL               2:52.50                   
 29 Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL            2:52.57                   
 30 Halsmer, Jackson J        11 Tiger Shark-IL       2:52.69                   
 31 Goodpasture, Lewis G      12 Coho-IL              2:52.84                   
 32 Dubrick, Marc S           11 Dcst-IL              2:52.85                   
 33 Conway, Matt J            11 Blue Devils-IL       2:54.43                   
 34 Tonner, Sam R             11 Academy Bullets-IL   2:54.61                   
 35 Fitts, Langston E         12 Lake Forest-IL       2:55.53                   
 36 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL              2:56.08                   
 37 Chokran, Joe M            12 SCST-IL              2:57.40                   
 38 Tom, Kevin B              11 Nasa-IL              2:58.24                   
 39 Poletto, Joseph A         12 Delta-IL             3:01.89                   
 -- Zito, Nicky A             11 B.R. Ryall-IL            DQ                    
 -- Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL            DQ                    
 -- Jurgens, Daniel P         12 Dsc-IL                  DFS                    
 -- Hodges, Christopher J     11 Lake Forest-IL           NS                    
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:22.17        1978 Sam McAdam, DSC                            
  NAG Record:   2:15.42        1983 Chas Morton                                
                2:29.79  T16
                2:42.39  AAA
                2:56.89  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:36.63    2:31.26 AAA    
  2 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:34.47    2:31.43 AAA    
  3 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL              2:35.12    2:32.21 AAA    
  4 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL               2:36.67    2:32.88 AAA    
  5 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL       2:37.66    2:36.41 AAA    
  6 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL     2:36.42    2:37.03 AAA    
  7 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:41.56    2:38.90 AAA    
  8 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL              2:40.12    2:39.34 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL          2:39.66    2:39.67 AAA    
 10 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL              2:41.81    2:40.25 AAA    
 11 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL        2:40.41    2:41.32 AAA    
 12 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL              2:40.15    2:41.35 AAA    
 13 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:50.92    2:41.41 AAA    
 14 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       2:39.33    2:42.36 AAA    
 15 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL              2:48.37    2:45.25 CHMP   
 16 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:47.01    2:45.35 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL        2:46.17    2:45.87 CHMP   
 18 Pulgine, Nick N           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:52.83    2:46.15 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:54.85    2:49.71 CHMP   
 20 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:53.12    2:49.79 CHMP   
 21 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL              2:53.76    2:50.31 CHMP   
 22 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL       2:51.22    2:50.95 CHMP   
 23 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL        2:55.38    2:51.11 CHMP   
 24 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL       2:50.96    2:51.57 CHMP   
 25 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL           2:51.38    2:51.67 CHMP   
 26 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL              2:56.35    2:52.08 CHMP   
 27 Shtivelberg, Daniel G     12 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:56.47    2:52.21 CHMP   
 28 Zhou, Yang                12 PPD-IL               2:25.43Y   2:52.50 CHMP   
 29 Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL            2:52.98    2:52.57 CHMP   
 30 Halsmer, Jackson J        11 Tiger Shark-IL       2:55.77    2:52.69 CHMP   
 31 Goodpasture, Lewis G      12 Coho-IL              2:54.21    2:52.84 CHMP   
 32 Dubrick, Marc S           11 Dcst-IL              2:53.35    2:52.85 CHMP   
 33 Conway, Matt J            11 Blue Devils-IL       2:53.16    2:54.43 CHMP   
 34 Tonner, Sam R             11 Academy Bullets-IL   2:29.68Y   2:54.61 CHMP   
 35 Fitts, Langston E         12 Lake Forest-IL       2:56.40    2:55.53 CHMP   
 36 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL              2:56.59    2:56.08 CHMP   
 37 Chokran, Joe M            12 SCST-IL              2:55.89    2:57.40        
 38 Tom, Kevin B              11 Nasa-IL              2:56.19    2:58.24        
 39 Poletto, Joseph A         12 Delta-IL             2:56.33    3:01.89        
 -- Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:52.19         DQ        
 -- Zito, Nicky A             11 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:56.50         DQ        
 -- Jurgens, Daniel P         12 Dsc-IL               2:51.64        DFS        
 -- Hodges, Christopher J     11 Lake Forest-IL       2:45.80         NS        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   26.38        1993 Lindsey Farella, SPD                         
  NAG Record:   26.02        2000 Amanda Weir                                  
                27.49  T16
                29.99  CHMP
                30.09  AAA
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL     28.74      28.03 CHMP   
  2 Dobben, Anna L            14 Hfsc-IL                28.79      28.11 CHMP   
  3 Hagerty, Kelly A          14 Spartans-IL            28.40      28.29 CHMP   
  4 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL             28.22      28.54 CHMP   
  5 Hovren, Emily K           14 RED-IL                 28.83      28.69 CHMP   
  6 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL            28.84      28.89 CHMP   
  7 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL                29.03      29.02 CHMP   
  8 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL         28.83      29.17 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 Fogle, Emily E            14 BSC-IL                 29.36      28.60 CHMP   
 10 Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL          29.24      28.96 CHMP   
 11 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL    29.08      29.06 CHMP   
 12 Venlos, Megan L           14 SCST-IL                29.18      29.07 CHMP   
 13 Powers, MACKENZIE E       14 Dcst-IL                29.41      29.09 CHMP   
 14 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    29.26      29.15 CHMP   
 15 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL          29.24      29.18 CHMP   
 16 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL                29.20      29.24 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Ronning, Erika A          14 Naperville-IL          29.43                   
 18 Kalenda, Kimberly A       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL    29.44                   
 18 Munson, Vicki L           14 Delta-IL               29.44                   
 20 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    29.55                   
 21 Porcelli, Marla F         13 Naperville-IL          29.61                   
 22 Schuckles, Sammy A        13 PPD-IL                 29.94                   
 23 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL                30.00                   
 24 Shilka, Catherine B       14 Academy Bullets-IL     30.04                   
 25 Nordyke, Molly A          14 AA-IL                  30.06                   
 26 Clay, Jennifer K          13 SCST-IL                30.08                   
 27 Pietraszek, Greta A       13 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL     30.10                   
 28 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL          30.13                   
 29 Zito, Danielle P          14 B.R. Ryall-IL          30.21                   
 30 Hoellerhoff, Christine M  13 Scout Aquatics-IL      30.61                   
 31 Turban, Logan A           14 NTSC-IL                30.63                   
 32 Matthys, Courtney M       13 Marlins-IL             30.79                   
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   26.38        1993 Lindsey Farella, SPD                         
  NAG Record:   26.02        2000 Amanda Weir                                  
                27.49  T16
                29.99  CHMP
                30.09  AAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL             25.64Y     28.22 CHMP   
  2 Hagerty, Kelly A          14 Spartans-IL            28.58      28.40 CHMP   
  3 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL     29.52      28.74 CHMP   
  4 Dobben, Anna L            14 Hfsc-IL                28.15      28.79 CHMP   
  5 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL         29.02      28.83 CHMP   
  5 Hovren, Emily K           14 RED-IL                 28.85      28.83 CHMP   
  7 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL            28.87      28.84 CHMP   
  8 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL                29.31      29.03 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL    29.30      29.08 CHMP   
 10 Venlos, Megan L           14 SCST-IL                29.98      29.18 CHMP   
 11 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL                29.27      29.20 CHMP   
 12 Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL          28.93      29.24 CHMP   
 12 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL          29.27      29.24 CHMP   
 14 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    28.84      29.26 CHMP   
 15 Fogle, Emily E            14 BSC-IL                 29.46      29.36 CHMP   
 16 Powers, MACKENZIE E       14 Dcst-IL                29.14      29.41 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ronning, Erika A          14 Naperville-IL          25.88Y     29.43 CHMP   
 18 Kalenda, Kimberly A       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL    29.19      29.44 CHMP   
 18 Munson, Vicki L           14 Delta-IL               29.67      29.44 CHMP   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL    28.92      29.55 CHMP   
 21 Porcelli, Marla F         13 Naperville-IL          29.52      29.61 CHMP   
 22 Schuckles, Sammy A        13 PPD-IL                 29.69      29.94 CHMP   
 23 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL                29.64      30.00 AAA    
 24 Shilka, Catherine B       14 Academy Bullets-IL     29.76      30.04 AAA    
 25 Nordyke, Molly A          14 AA-IL                  29.44      30.06 AAA    
 26 Clay, Jennifer K          13 SCST-IL                29.88      30.08 AAA    
 27 Pietraszek, Greta A       13 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL     29.97      30.10        
 28 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL          29.65      30.13        
 29 Zito, Danielle P          14 B.R. Ryall-IL          29.19      30.21        
 30 Hoellerhoff, Christine M  13 Scout Aquatics-IL      29.54      30.61        
 31 Turban, Logan A           14 NTSC-IL                29.80      30.63        
 32 Matthys, Courtney M       13 Marlins-IL             29.58      30.79        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   24.67        1982 Brian Cisna, SUSA                            
  NAG Record:   23.52        1997 Jason Cobb                                   
                25.69  T16
                28.09  AAA
                28.89  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL            25.24      25.55 T16    
  2 Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL         26.32      25.88 AAA    
  3 Landgren, Will S          14 PPD-IL                 26.82      26.59 AAA    
  4 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL                26.84      26.68 AAA    
  4 Stoehr, Mitch D           14 Lake Forest-IL         27.14      26.68 AAA    
  6 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL                 27.14      27.05 AAA    
  7 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL                 27.24      27.29 AAA    
  8 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL         27.50      27.57 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL                27.53      27.39 AAA    
 10 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL       27.63      27.57 AAA    
 11 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL                 27.66      27.69 AAA    
 12 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL                27.67      27.71 AAA    
 13 Heiser, Nick E            14 WEST-IL                28.09      27.79 AAA    
 14 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL                27.91      27.95 AAA    
 15 Pilatowski, Filip F       14 Hwsa-IL                28.09      28.16 CHMP   
 16 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL          27.99      28.19 CHMP   
Preliminaries
  9 Feng, Bradley             14 Patriot Aquatics-IL    27.51                   
 18 Kelly, George P           14 SSSC-IL                28.19                   
 18 Reyes, Dylan E            14 SSSC-IL                28.19                   
 20 Lopez, Isaac S            14 Nasa-IL                28.22                   
 21 Chen, Jeffrey J           14 Paww-IL                28.24                   
 22 Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL                28.26                   
 23 Workman, Kyle E           13 Hwsa-IL                28.29                   
 24 Salomon, Andrew J         13 Park-IL                28.36                   
 25 Errichiello, Vincent M    13 Express-IL             28.40                   
 26 Pleasant, Blake E         13 SCST-IL                28.41                   
 26 Wood, Sam T               14 RED-IL                 28.41                   
 28 Nowroozi, Mike B          14 Academy Bullets-IL     28.42                   
 29 Macias, Kilian N          14 Orcas-IL               28.51                   
 30 Law, Jo J                 14 Fox-IL                 28.53                   
 31 Zito, Damon J             13 B.R. Ryall-IL          28.59                   
 32 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL                28.63                   
 33 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL      28.72                   
 34 Rosenbaum, Cole D         14 Swim America-IL        28.76                   
 35 Caras, Brent J            14 PPD-IL                 28.77                   
 36 Tom, Steven B             14 Nasa-IL                28.78                   
 37 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL          28.83                   
 38 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL         29.12                   
 38 Coonradt, Dylan R         13 Delta-IL               29.12                   
 40 Ostmeyer, Brad H          14 CATS-IL                29.30                   
 41 Gannon, Michael P         14 Lake Forest-IL         29.31                   
 -- Jones, Adam M             14 HOSC-IL                  NS                    
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   24.67        1982 Brian Cisna, SUSA                            
  NAG Record:   23.52        1997 Jason Cobb                                   
                25.69  T16
                28.09  AAA
                28.89  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL            25.84      25.24 T16    
  2 Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL         26.10      26.32 AAA    
  3 Landgren, Will S          14 PPD-IL                 26.99      26.82 AAA    
  4 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL                27.57      26.84 AAA    
  5 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL                 27.47      27.14 AAA    
  5 Stoehr, Mitch D           14 Lake Forest-IL         26.79      27.14 AAA    
  7 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL                 27.57      27.24 AAA    
  8 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL         27.44      27.50 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feng, Bradley             14 Patriot Aquatics-IL    27.98      27.51 AAA    
 10 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL                27.68      27.53 AAA    
 11 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL       27.86      27.63 AAA    
 12 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL                 27.82      27.66 AAA    
 13 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL                27.75      27.67 AAA    
 14 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL                27.85      27.91 AAA    
 15 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL          28.11      27.99 AAA    
 16 Pilatowski, Filip F       14 Hwsa-IL                28.48      28.09 AAA    
 16 Heiser, Nick E            14 WEST-IL                28.55      28.09 AAA    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Kelly, George P           14 SSSC-IL                28.55      28.19 CHMP   
 18 Reyes, Dylan E            14 SSSC-IL                27.45      28.19 CHMP   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Lopez, Isaac S            14 Nasa-IL                28.17      28.22 CHMP   
 21 Chen, Jeffrey J           14 Paww-IL                27.72      28.24 CHMP   
 22 Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL                28.14      28.26 CHMP   
 23 Workman, Kyle E           13 Hwsa-IL                28.73      28.29 CHMP   
 24 Salomon, Andrew J         13 Park-IL                28.48      28.36 CHMP   
 25 Errichiello, Vincent M    13 Express-IL             28.35      28.40 CHMP   
 26 Pleasant, Blake E         13 SCST-IL                24.64Y     28.41 CHMP   
 26 Wood, Sam T               14 RED-IL                 28.18      28.41 CHMP   
 28 Nowroozi, Mike B          14 Academy Bullets-IL     27.95      28.42 CHMP   
 29 Macias, Kilian N          14 Orcas-IL               28.40      28.51 CHMP   
 30 Law, Jo J                 14 Fox-IL                 28.64      28.53 CHMP   
 31 Zito, Damon J             13 B.R. Ryall-IL          28.74      28.59 CHMP   
 32 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL                28.80      28.63 CHMP   
 33 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL      28.66      28.72 CHMP   
 34 Rosenbaum, Cole D         14 Swim America-IL        28.81      28.76 CHMP   
 35 Caras, Brent J            14 PPD-IL                 28.65      28.77 CHMP   
 36 Tom, Steven B             14 Nasa-IL                28.59      28.78 CHMP   
 37 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL          28.64      28.83 CHMP   
 38 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL         28.20      29.12        
 38 Coonradt, Dylan R         13 Delta-IL               28.03      29.12        
 40 Ostmeyer, Brad H          14 CATS-IL                28.60      29.30        
 41 Gannon, Michael P         14 Lake Forest-IL         24.63Y     29.31        
 -- Jones, Adam M             14 HOSC-IL                24.72Y        NS        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   27.61        1994 Christine Keller, CCMY                       
  NAG Record:   26.81        1992 Jennifer Vanker                              
                28.49  T16
                30.99  AAA
                31.59  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL     29.36      29.20 AAA    
  2 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL                29.83      29.30 AAA    
  2 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL          29.92      29.30 AAA    
  4 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL            29.79      29.48 AAA    
  5 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL         30.33      29.56 AAA    
  6 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL                 29.85      29.68 AAA    
  7 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL                 29.93      30.33 AAA    
  8 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL                30.42      30.50 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL                 30.52      30.24 AAA    
 10 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL                 30.43      30.26 AAA    
 11 English, Molly R          12 Unmmac-IL              31.03      30.33 AAA    
 12 Burke, Rachel A           12 SCST-IL                30.69      30.41 AAA    
 13 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL                30.78      31.07 CHMP   
 14 Huffman, Nicole E         12 PPD-IL                 31.10      31.22 CHMP   
 15 Smith, Katie A            11 LWSA-IL                30.71      31.47 CHMP   
 16 Barron, Maureen T         11 WEST-IL                30.75      31.50 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL          31.15         J         
 18 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL                 31.15         J         
 19 Woods, Jackie N           12 Y2k-IL                 31.19                   
 20 Martinus, Emma B          12 Ofsa-IL                31.23                   
 21 Lucido, Lindsay E         12 Cwac-IL                31.27                   
 22 Kruk, Yvette H            11 WCS-IL                 31.32                   
 23 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL              31.37                   
 24 Kadela, Jo M              12 B.R. Ryall-IL          31.42                   
 25 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL                31.48                   
 26 Kresal, Katelyn V         12 Sharks-IL              31.53                   
 27 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL          31.63                   
 28 Myers, Carrie L           12 Bluefins-IL            31.66                   
 29 Plager, Laura C           12 PPD-IL                 31.72                   
 30 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL            31.76                   
 31 Jackovich, Danijela E     11 LWSA-IL                31.86                   
 32 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL                31.94                   
 33 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    31.98                   
 34 Hollopeter, Elizabeth D   12 Fox-IL                 32.04                   
 35 Zaporowski, Patryc        12 HOSC-IL                32.06                   
 36 Antonelli, Alex M         12 SCST-IL                32.20                   
 37 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL                32.36                   
 38 Bronersky, Kristin L      12 Fox-IL                 32.57                   
 39 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL                32.66                   
 -- Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL        DQ                    
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   27.61        1994 Christine Keller, CCMY                       
  NAG Record:   26.81        1992 Jennifer Vanker                              
                28.49  T16
                30.99  AAA
                31.59  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL     29.68      29.36 AAA    
  2 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL            29.62      29.79 AAA    
  3 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL                29.75      29.83 AAA    
  4 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL                 29.19      29.85 AAA    
  5 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL          28.65      29.92 AAA    
  6 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL                 30.36      29.93 AAA    
  7 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL         30.00      30.33 AAA    
  8 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL                31.15      30.42 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL                 30.40      30.43 AAA    
 10 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL                 30.75      30.52 AAA    
 11 Burke, Rachel A           12 SCST-IL                30.53      30.69 AAA    
 12 Smith, Katie A            11 LWSA-IL                31.00      30.71 AAA    
 13 Barron, Maureen T         11 WEST-IL                31.27      30.75 AAA    
 14 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL                30.99      30.78 AAA    
 15 English, Molly R          12 Unmmac-IL              31.15      31.03 CHMP   
 16 Huffman, Nicole E         12 PPD-IL                 31.41      31.10 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL          31.05     J31.15 CHMP   
 18 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL                 31.42     J31.15 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woods, Jackie N           12 Y2k-IL                 31.51      31.19 CHMP   
 20 Martinus, Emma B          12 Ofsa-IL                31.14      31.23 CHMP   
 21 Lucido, Lindsay E         12 Cwac-IL                27.49Y     31.27 CHMP   
 22 Kruk, Yvette H            11 WCS-IL                 31.05      31.32 CHMP   
 23 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL              26.60Y     31.37 CHMP   
 24 Kadela, Jo M              12 B.R. Ryall-IL          31.54      31.42 CHMP   
 25 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL                31.28      31.48 CHMP   
 26 Kresal, Katelyn V         12 Sharks-IL              31.04      31.53 CHMP   
 27 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL          31.14      31.63        
 28 Myers, Carrie L           12 Bluefins-IL            30.97      31.66        
 29 Plager, Laura C           12 PPD-IL                 31.14      31.72        
 30 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL            31.28      31.76        
 31 Jackovich, Danijela E     11 LWSA-IL                31.54      31.86        
 32 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL                31.56      31.94        
 33 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    31.56      31.98        
 34 Hollopeter, Elizabeth D   12 Fox-IL                 31.40      32.04        
 35 Zaporowski, Patryc        12 HOSC-IL                31.34      32.06        
 36 Antonelli, Alex M         12 SCST-IL                31.46      32.20        
 37 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL                30.90      32.36        
 38 Bronersky, Kristin L      12 Fox-IL                 31.53      32.57        
 39 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL                31.44      32.66        
 -- Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL      29.92         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   26.83        1998 Chris Pontecore, LFSC                        
  NAG Record:   25.51        2003 Gregory Pelton                               
                27.69  T16
                30.19  AAA
                32.09  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL                27.92      27.76 AAA    
  2 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL         28.50      28.28 AAA    
  3 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL                 28.89      28.80 AAA    
  4 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL    28.85      28.88 AAA    
  5 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL            28.86      29.05 AAA    
  6 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL                29.52      29.26 AAA    
  7 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL                29.51      29.32 AAA    
  8 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL          29.70      29.69 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL          29.88      29.90 AAA    
 10 Omo-Osagie, Gabe A        12 Aquachiefs-IL          30.24      30.12 AAA    
 11 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL                30.20      30.13 AAA    
 12 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL     30.02      30.19 AAA    
 13 Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL            30.09      30.23 CHMP   
 14 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL              30.05      30.31 CHMP   
 15 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL                30.28      30.48 CHMP   
 16 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL                 30.40      30.81 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Jannak, Tanes J           12 GILS-IL                30.46                   
 18 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL            30.50                   
 19 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL              30.57                   
 20 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL                30.61                   
 21 Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL                30.73                   
 22 Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL                30.79                   
 23 Tom, Kevin B              11 Nasa-IL                31.13                   
 23 Halsmer, Jackson J        11 Tiger Shark-IL         31.13                   
 25 Poletto, Joseph A         12 Delta-IL               31.35                   
 26 Hamann, Michael S         11 MMSC-IL                31.38                   
 27 Stibich, Jack             12 LYON-IL                31.43                   
 28 Stauder, Danny W          12 Lake Forest-IL         31.45                   
 29 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL         31.65                   
 30 Zieler, Stephen           12 POSA-IL                31.68                   
 31 O'Malley, Mike D          11 POSA-IL                31.74                   
 32 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL    31.80                   
 33 Johnson, Garrison L       12 TOPS-IL                31.83                   
 34 Henley, Keven E           12 Flying Fish-IL         32.00                   
 35 Neaveill, Chris D         11 Paww-IL                32.23                   
 36 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL    32.41                   
 37 Slavin, Erik M            12 Spartans-IL            32.44                   
 38 Gallimore, Conor K        11 Hwsa-IL                32.46                   
 39 Krenning, Kolin T         12 SCST-IL                33.26                   
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   26.83        1998 Chris Pontecore, LFSC                        
  NAG Record:   25.51        2003 Gregory Pelton                               
                27.69  T16
                30.19  AAA
                32.09  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL                28.11      27.92 AAA    
  2 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL         28.90      28.50 AAA    
  3 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL    28.42      28.85 AAA    
  4 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL            29.39      28.86 AAA    
  5 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL                 28.90      28.89 AAA    
  6 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL                29.52      29.51 AAA    
  7 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL                29.51      29.52 AAA    
  8 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL          29.93      29.70 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL          29.89      29.88 AAA    
 10 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL     30.25      30.02 AAA    
 11 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL              29.94      30.05 AAA    
 12 Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL            29.29      30.09 AAA    
 13 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL                30.44      30.20 CHMP   
 14 Omo-Osagie, Gabe A        12 Aquachiefs-IL          30.44      30.24 CHMP   
 15 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL                30.38      30.28 CHMP   
 16 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL                 30.87      30.40 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jannak, Tanes J           12 GILS-IL                26.43Y     30.46 CHMP   
 18 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL            30.48      30.50 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL              31.08      30.57 CHMP   
 20 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL                30.29      30.61 CHMP   
 21 Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL                30.97      30.73 CHMP   
 22 Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL                31.07      30.79 CHMP   
 23 Tom, Kevin B              11 Nasa-IL                30.85      31.13 CHMP   
 23 Halsmer, Jackson J        11 Tiger Shark-IL         30.63      31.13 CHMP   
 25 Poletto, Joseph A         12 Delta-IL               30.13      31.35 CHMP   
 26 Hamann, Michael S         11 MMSC-IL                31.50      31.38 CHMP   
 27 Stibich, Jack             12 LYON-IL                31.45      31.43 CHMP   
 28 Stauder, Danny W          12 Lake Forest-IL         31.51      31.45 CHMP   
 29 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL         31.92      31.65 CHMP   
 30 Zieler, Stephen           12 POSA-IL                31.38      31.68 CHMP   
 31 O'Malley, Mike D          11 POSA-IL                31.60      31.74 CHMP   
 32 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL    31.16      31.80 CHMP   
 33 Johnson, Garrison L       12 TOPS-IL                32.09      31.83 CHMP   
 34 Henley, Keven E           12 Flying Fish-IL         32.03      32.00 CHMP   
 35 Neaveill, Chris D         11 Paww-IL                32.05      32.23        
 36 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL    31.81      32.41        
 37 Slavin, Erik M            12 Spartans-IL            31.92      32.44        
 38 Gallimore, Conor K        11 Hwsa-IL                31.63      32.46        
 39 Krenning, Kolin T         12 SCST-IL                31.84      33.26        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:32.89        2005 Alisa Finn, NTSC                           
  NAG Record:   2:25.75        1996 Amanda Beard                               
                2:41.89  T16
                2:55.99  AAA
                3:08.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waller, Grace C           13 Dcst-IL              2:49.05    2:46.15 AAA    
  2 Fogle, Emily E            14 BSC-IL               2:49.08    2:46.84 AAA    
  3 Ott, Chloe L              14 Cwac-IL              2:52.06    2:50.42 AAA    
  4 Field, Kara L             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:51.04    2:50.75 AAA    
  5 Woolbright, Arica C       14 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:54.68    2:54.12 AAA    
  6 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:53.56    2:54.65 AAA    
  7 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL              2:51.41    2:54.66 AAA    
  8 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        2:53.64    2:55.35 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Kristina E         13 Flying Fish-IL       2:55.05    2:52.93 AAA    
 10 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:55.91    2:53.97 AAA    
 11 Mitchell, Whitney M       13 CATS-IL              2:54.77    2:54.84 AAA    
 12 Boling, Maggie J          14 CATS-IL              2:56.45    2:55.32 AAA    
 13 Porter, Shelby L          14 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:55.91    2:56.93 CHMP   
 14 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL              2:55.46    2:58.18 CHMP   
 15 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL        2:58.03    2:58.46 CHMP   
 16 Daun, Andie H             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:58.10    2:59.36 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Birsa, Taylor M           14 AURY-IL              2:58.19                   
 18 Weddige, Michelle L       14 Naperville-IL        2:58.21                   
 19 Newman, Emma K            13 Aquachiefs-IL        2:58.29                   
 20 Gregor, Sandra E          14 PPD-IL               2:58.54                   
 21 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              2:58.96                   
 22 VanLieshout, Emma J       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:59.35                   
 23 Pierce, Lindsey S         14 Fox-IL               2:59.77                   
 24 Andruzzi, Jessica M       13 Chicago Latin-IL     2:59.99                   
 24 Soltys, Hannah E          14 Fox-IL               2:59.99                   
 26 Majewski, Katharine L     14 CATS-IL              3:00.32                   
 27 Creswell, Marilyn G       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:00.55                   
 28 Pietraszek, Greta A       13 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL   3:00.69                   
 29 Engler, Alana V           14 PPD-IL               3:01.02                   
 30 Christensen, Anne Marie   14 Sheridan-IL          3:01.45                   
 31 Scott, Kayla M            14 SCST-IL              3:02.15                   
 32 D'Andrea, Kristina M      14 PPD-IL               3:02.26                   
 33 Joorfetz, Colleen J       14 Swamp Things-IL      3:02.74                   
 34 Wallace, Brittany E       13 Chicago Latin-IL     3:02.95                   
 35 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     14 MMSC-IL              3:03.28                   
 36 Russell, Allie M          14 Sheridan-IL          3:03.69                   
 37 Kelly, Jackie R           13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   3:03.90                   
 38 Fanslow, Mary E           14 BSC-IL               3:04.15                   
 39 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              3:04.27                   
 39 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL              3:04.27                   
 41 McKee, Kristen A          14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  3:04.58                   
 42 Owens, Rachel C           14 Dsc-IL               3:05.05                   
 43 Moeller, Madeleine M      13 LYON-IL              3:05.70                   
 44 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   3:06.60                   
 45 Richards, Christine E     14 Academy Bullets-IL   3:06.97                   
 46 Paul, Stephanie B         14 Spartans-IL          3:07.29                   
 47 Hendler, Jennifer P       14 Cwac-IL              3:07.63                   
 48 Rogers, Emma A            14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     3:07.73                   
 49 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       13 Wsc Stingrays-IL     3:08.80                   
 50 Ruffin, Rebecca M         14 AA-IL                3:11.03                   
 -- Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL       DQ                    
 -- Conklin, Caroline R       13 NTSC-IL                  DQ                    
 -- Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL         NS                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:32.89        2005 Alisa Finn, NTSC                           
  NAG Record:   2:25.75        1996 Amanda Beard                               
                2:41.89  T16
                2:55.99  AAA
                3:08.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Grace C           13 Dcst-IL              2:52.18    2:49.05 AAA    
  2 Fogle, Emily E            14 BSC-IL               2:48.92    2:49.08 AAA    
  3 Field, Kara L             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:52.01    2:51.04 AAA    
  4 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL              2:51.73    2:51.41 AAA    
  5 Ott, Chloe L              14 Cwac-IL              2:55.00    2:52.06 AAA    
  6 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:53.88    2:53.56 AAA    
  7 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        2:53.87    2:53.64 AAA    
  8 Woolbright, Arica C       14 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:55.27    2:54.68 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Whitney M       13 CATS-IL              2:57.05    2:54.77 AAA    
 10 Walsh, Kristina E         13 Flying Fish-IL       2:54.55    2:55.05 AAA    
 11 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL              2:58.66    2:55.46 AAA    
 12 Porter, Shelby L          14 Rockford Marlins-IL  3:00.90    2:55.91 AAA    
 12 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:54.94    2:55.91 AAA    
 14 Boling, Maggie J          14 CATS-IL              2:58.63    2:56.45 CHMP   
 15 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL        2:56.96    2:58.03 CHMP   
 16 Daun, Andie H             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:01.99    2:58.10 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Birsa, Taylor M           14 AURY-IL              2:58.29    2:58.19 CHMP   
 18 Weddige, Michelle L       14 Naperville-IL        3:00.50    2:58.21 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Newman, Emma K            13 Aquachiefs-IL        3:01.56    2:58.29 CHMP   
 20 Gregor, Sandra E          14 PPD-IL               3:03.20    2:58.54 CHMP   
 21 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              3:03.89    2:58.96 CHMP   
 22 VanLieshout, Emma J       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  3:01.90    2:59.35 CHMP   
 23 Pierce, Lindsey S         14 Fox-IL               3:03.86    2:59.77 CHMP   
 24 Soltys, Hannah E          14 Fox-IL               3:04.50    2:59.99 CHMP   
 24 Andruzzi, Jessica M       13 Chicago Latin-IL     3:06.18    2:59.99 CHMP   
 26 Majewski, Katharine L     14 CATS-IL              3:07.11    3:00.32 CHMP   
 27 Creswell, Marilyn G       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:03.79    3:00.55 CHMP   
 28 Pietraszek, Greta A       13 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL   3:03.76    3:00.69 CHMP   
 29 Engler, Alana V           14 PPD-IL               3:07.82    3:01.02 CHMP   
 30 Christensen, Anne Marie   14 Sheridan-IL          2:57.86    3:01.45 CHMP   
 31 Scott, Kayla M            14 SCST-IL              3:06.31    3:02.15 CHMP   
 32 D'Andrea, Kristina M      14 PPD-IL               3:05.45    3:02.26 CHMP   
 33 Joorfetz, Colleen J       14 Swamp Things-IL      3:07.01    3:02.74 CHMP   
 34 Wallace, Brittany E       13 Chicago Latin-IL     3:05.31    3:02.95 CHMP   
 35 Brueckbauer, Cassie E     14 MMSC-IL              3:03.39    3:03.28 CHMP   
 36 Russell, Allie M          14 Sheridan-IL          3:02.65    3:03.69 CHMP   
 37 Kelly, Jackie R           13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   3:01.90    3:03.90 CHMP   
 38 Fanslow, Mary E           14 BSC-IL               3:08.07    3:04.15 CHMP   
 39 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              3:00.64    3:04.27 CHMP   
 39 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL              3:04.31    3:04.27 CHMP   
 41 McKee, Kristen A          14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  3:06.13    3:04.58 CHMP   
 42 Owens, Rachel C           14 Dsc-IL               3:06.04    3:05.05 CHMP   
 43 Moeller, Madeleine M      13 LYON-IL              3:08.31    3:05.70 CHMP   
 44 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   3:02.44    3:06.60 CHMP   
 45 Richards, Christine E     14 Academy Bullets-IL   3:07.30    3:06.97 CHMP   
 46 Paul, Stephanie B         14 Spartans-IL          3:07.83    3:07.29 CHMP   
 47 Hendler, Jennifer P       14 Cwac-IL              3:08.30    3:07.63 CHMP   
 48 Rogers, Emma A            14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     2:40.22Y   3:07.73 CHMP   
 49 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       13 Wsc Stingrays-IL     3:08.44    3:08.80        
 50 Ruffin, Rebecca M         14 AA-IL                3:08.36    3:11.03        
 -- Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:54.90         DQ        
 -- Conklin, Caroline R       13 NTSC-IL              3:06.63         DQ        
 -- Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     3:03.45         NS        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:29.51      8/2003 James Ridgeway, LFSC                       
  NAG Record:   2:20.81        2002 Sean Mahoney                               
                2:34.29  T16
                2:47.19  AAA
                3:08.49  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              2:37.17    2:33.44 T16    
  2 Elliott, Matt D           13 Paww-IL              2:40.59    2:33.45 T16    
  3 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:40.69    2:38.31 AAA    
  4 Roberts, Nick A           14 Sharks-IL            2:44.08    2:43.73 AAA    
  5 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL       2:48.13    2:43.80 AAA    
  6 Frederickson, Ryan P      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:46.65    2:45.71 AAA    
  7 Von Moltke, Konrad J      14 NTSC-IL              2:46.47    2:47.42 CHMP   
  8 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              2:47.71    2:47.76 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              2:49.59    2:47.77 CHMP   
 10 Murray, Charles A         14 Champs-IL            2:52.76    2:49.18 CHMP   
 11 Gannon, Michael P         14 Lake Forest-IL       2:51.34    2:49.43 CHMP   
 12 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL               2:51.36    2:50.18 CHMP   
 13 Kelly, George P           14 SSSC-IL              2:53.42    2:50.70 CHMP   
 14 Jackovich, Petar D        13 LWSA-IL              2:49.49    2:50.94 CHMP   
 15 Alexander, Greg D         13 BSC-IL               2:52.77    2:55.10 CHMP   
 16 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL              2:55.56    3:08.83        
Preliminaries
 15 Hunt, Tyler A             14 WWAC-IL              2:52.89                   
 17 Feng, Bradley             14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:54.14                   
 19 George, Alex J            14 WEST-IL              2:56.42                   
 20 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              2:57.24                   
 21 Tom, Steven B             14 Nasa-IL              2:58.22                   
 22 Pilatowski, Filip F       14 Hwsa-IL              2:58.37                   
 23 Hsieh, Alex               14 Spartans-IL          2:58.50                   
 24 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL     2:58.59                   
 25 Barylowicz, Alex          14 Stars-IL             2:59.40                   
 26 Chiu, Andrew K            14 Nasa-IL              2:59.50                   
 27 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               3:00.19                   
 28 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              3:01.65                   
 29 Yuan, Jesse J             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:02.15                   
 30 Wulffe, Danny M           14 WCS-IL               3:02.26                   
 31 Ruiz, Aaron L             14 Chicago Latin-IL     3:02.41                   
 32 Law, Jo J                 14 Fox-IL               3:02.92                   
 33 Lesniak, Brendan J        14 BSC-IL               3:03.06                   
 34 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              3:03.89                   
 35 Baroody, Michael W        13 Cwac-IL              3:04.14                   
 36 Patschke, Bob C           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:04.17                   
 37 Lenz, Kevin C             13 CATS-IL              3:04.39                   
 38 Wood, Sam T               14 RED-IL               3:05.46                   
 39 Soto, Trevor L            13 BSC-IL               3:09.27                   
 40 Seneczko, Sam J           14 Dcst-IL              3:09.76                   
 41 Primdahl, Eric S          13 BSC-IL               3:10.39                   
 42 Thomson, Danny A          13 HOSC-IL              3:12.10                   
 43 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               3:17.36                   
 -- Chen, Jeffrey J           14 Paww-IL                  DQ                    
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:29.51      8/2003 James Ridgeway, LFSC                       
  NAG Record:   2:20.81        2002 Sean Mahoney                               
                2:34.29  T16
                2:47.19  AAA
                3:08.49  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              2:36.04    2:37.17 AAA    
  2 Elliott, Matt D           13 Paww-IL              2:34.81    2:40.59 AAA    
  3 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:45.37    2:40.69 AAA    
  4 Roberts, Nick A           14 Sharks-IL            2:50.92    2:44.08 AAA    
  5 Von Moltke, Konrad J      14 NTSC-IL              2:52.53    2:46.47 AAA    
  6 Frederickson, Ryan P      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:41.13    2:46.65 AAA    
  7 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              2:50.56    2:47.71 CHMP   
  8 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL       2:45.34    2:48.13 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackovich, Petar D        13 LWSA-IL              2:50.59    2:49.49 CHMP   
 10 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              2:57.40    2:49.59 CHMP   
 11 Gannon, Michael P         14 Lake Forest-IL       2:56.39    2:51.34 CHMP   
 12 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL               2:51.18    2:51.36 CHMP   
 13 Murray, Charles A         14 Champs-IL            2:52.77    2:52.76 CHMP   
 14 Alexander, Greg D         13 BSC-IL               2:56.55    2:52.77 CHMP   
 15 Hunt, Tyler A             14 WWAC-IL              2:56.11    2:52.89 CHMP   
 16 Kelly, George P           14 SSSC-IL              2:59.91    2:53.42 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feng, Bradley             14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:59.93    2:54.14 CHMP   
 18 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL              3:01.71    2:55.56 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 George, Alex J            14 WEST-IL              3:05.45    2:56.42 CHMP   
 20 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              3:01.77    2:57.24 CHMP   
 21 Tom, Steven B             14 Nasa-IL              2:59.14    2:58.22 CHMP   
 22 Pilatowski, Filip F       14 Hwsa-IL              3:03.84    2:58.37 CHMP   
 23 Hsieh, Alex               14 Spartans-IL          3:03.41    2:58.50 CHMP   
 24 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL     3:00.99    2:58.59 CHMP   
 25 Barylowicz, Alex          14 Stars-IL             3:03.24    2:59.40 CHMP   
 26 Chiu, Andrew K            14 Nasa-IL              3:01.44    2:59.50 CHMP   
 27 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               3:03.23    3:00.19 CHMP   
 28 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              3:06.45    3:01.65 CHMP   
 29 Yuan, Jesse J             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:08.11    3:02.15 CHMP   
 30 Wulffe, Danny M           14 WCS-IL               3:02.12    3:02.26 CHMP   
 31 Ruiz, Aaron L             14 Chicago Latin-IL     3:07.38    3:02.41 CHMP   
 32 Law, Jo J                 14 Fox-IL               3:05.02    3:02.92 CHMP   
 33 Lesniak, Brendan J        14 BSC-IL               3:06.29    3:03.06 CHMP   
 34 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              3:06.46    3:03.89 CHMP   
 35 Baroody, Michael W        13 Cwac-IL              3:06.91    3:04.14 CHMP   
 36 Patschke, Bob C           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  3:04.69    3:04.17 CHMP   
 37 Lenz, Kevin C             13 CATS-IL              3:01.84    3:04.39 CHMP   
 38 Wood, Sam T               14 RED-IL               3:08.30    3:05.46 CHMP   
 39 Soto, Trevor L            13 BSC-IL               3:06.07    3:09.27        
 40 Seneczko, Sam J           14 Dcst-IL              3:08.44    3:09.76        
 41 Primdahl, Eric S          13 BSC-IL               3:06.60    3:10.39        
 42 Thomson, Danny A          13 HOSC-IL              3:03.33    3:12.10        
 43 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               3:06.16    3:17.36        
 -- Chen, Jeffrey J           14 Paww-IL              2:53.76         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   34.17        1995 Emily Pisula, FAST                           
  NAG Record:   33.38        1997 Carly Geehr                                  
                36.19  T16
                38.59  AAA
                42.09  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL                34.80      34.56 T16    
  2 Sellers, Megan L          12 MAVS-IL                36.67      36.70 AAA    
  3 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL                 36.05      37.06 AAA    
  4 Woods, Jackie N           12 Y2k-IL                 37.98      37.12 AAA    
  5 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL                38.13      37.69 AAA    
  6 Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL      38.31      37.92 AAA    
  7 Howley, Michele A         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    38.79      38.06 AAA    
  8 Pappanastos, Jamie L      12 Hwsa-IL                38.63      38.46 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL                39.57      39.18 CHMP   
 10 Neal, Kelly E             11 BSC-IL                 38.82      39.26 CHMP   
 11 Bessler, Kristy M         12 PPD-IL                 39.32      39.63 CHMP   
 12 Jenkot, Julie A           12 POSA-IL                39.14      39.78 CHMP   
 13 Dorszewski, Monica N      12 PPD-IL                 39.47      39.80 CHMP   
 14 Pavich, Lindsay M         12 HSC-IL                 39.50      39.81 CHMP   
 15 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL       39.61      39.89 CHMP   
 16 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL                38.86      40.17 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 12 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL            39.21                   
 18 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL                39.94                   
 19 Brtis, Maggie J           12 LWSA-IL                40.08                   
 20 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL                40.09                   
 21 DiCanio, Nicole L         12 PPD-IL                 40.10                   
 22 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL               40.21                   
 23 Tan, Sydney F             11 NTSC-IL                40.41                   
 24 Early, Lauren C           11 Rockford Marlins-IL    40.50                   
 25 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL            40.60                   
 26 Barnes, Tess H            12 Dundee Dolphins-IL     40.63                   
 27 Wickham, Haley R          11 WEST-IL                40.64                   
 28 Park, Christina J         11 Spartans-IL            40.70                   
 29 Arana, Sarah E            12 Lty Sharks-IL          40.73                   
 30 Smith, Katie A            11 LWSA-IL                40.87                   
 31 Floren, Mary Rose R       11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    41.06                   
 31 Chapko, Nicole M          11 SCST-IL                41.06                   
 33 Gerber, Molly M           12 WWAC-IL                41.13                   
 34 Phillips, Emily A         11 Lake Forest-IL         41.23                   
 35 Hannon, Michelle N        12 Lake Forest-IL         41.25                   
 36 Bogle, Rebecca A          11 Academy Bullets-IL     41.28                   
 37 Simpkins, Katie E         12 Paww-IL                41.39                   
 37 Pritchett, Micah J        12 Blue Devils-IL         41.39                   
 39 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL                 41.47                   
 40 Coady, Jennifer J         11 WEST-IL                41.52                   
 41 Gillespie, Megan E        12 Lty Sharks-IL          41.61                   
 42 Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL          41.68                   
 43 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL              41.69                   
 43 Stone, Lauren K           12 NTSC-IL                41.69                   
 45 Hayward, Riley M          11 NTSC-IL                41.70                   
 46 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL          41.72                   
 47 Law, Lauren W             11 Elgin YMCA-IL          41.75                   
 48 Pankau, Lindsey C         12 Dundee Dolphins-IL     41.81                   
 49 Peterson, Anna L          11 NTSC-IL                41.82                   
 50 Pozniak, Amaris J         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    41.85                   
 51 Piranian, Taylor F        12 Naperville-IL          41.90                   
 52 Rodrigues, Maya G         12 HOSC-IL                42.00                   
 53 Wisler, Andee L           12 Unat-Pelicans-IL       42.02                   
 54 Barron, Maureen T         11 WEST-IL                42.08                   
 55 Lin, Olivia               12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    42.32                   
 56 Mathews, Rebecca E        12 Hfsc-IL                42.39                   
 57 Hollopeter, Elizabeth D   12 Fox-IL                 42.59                   
 58 Dickson, Morgan J         11 CATS-IL                42.79                   
 59 Naughton, Maddie R        11 LYON-IL                42.93                   
 60 Bauler, Morgan A          12 Dsc-IL                 43.15                   
 61 Robertson, Lynsey J       11 NTSC-IL                43.18                   
 62 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL                43.72                   
 -- Jedryka, Veronika         11 AA-IL                    NS                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   34.17        1995 Emily Pisula, FAST                           
  NAG Record:   33.38        1997 Carly Geehr                                  
                36.19  T16
                38.59  AAA
                42.09  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL                35.60      34.80 T16    
  2 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL                 37.95      36.05 T16    
  3 Sellers, Megan L          12 MAVS-IL                36.99      36.67 AAA    
  4 Woods, Jackie N           12 Y2k-IL                 37.75      37.98 AAA    
  5 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL                39.62      38.13 AAA    
  6 Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL      38.56      38.31 AAA    
  7 Pappanastos, Jamie L      12 Hwsa-IL                38.82      38.63 CHMP   
  8 Howley, Michele A         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    38.82      38.79 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neal, Kelly E             11 BSC-IL                 39.94      38.82 CHMP   
 10 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL                39.37      38.86 CHMP   
 11 Jenkot, Julie A           12 POSA-IL                39.79      39.14 CHMP   
 12 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL            39.13      39.21 CHMP   
 13 Bessler, Kristy M         12 PPD-IL                 40.05      39.32 CHMP   
 14 Dorszewski, Monica N      12 PPD-IL                 40.43      39.47 CHMP   
 15 Pavich, Lindsay M         12 HSC-IL                 39.38      39.50 CHMP   
 16 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL                40.72      39.57 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL       39.52      39.61 CHMP   
 18 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL                41.36      39.94 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brtis, Maggie J           12 LWSA-IL                41.97      40.08 CHMP   
 20 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL                39.35      40.09 CHMP   
 21 DiCanio, Nicole L         12 PPD-IL                 41.05      40.10 CHMP   
 22 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL               40.20      40.21 CHMP   
 23 Tan, Sydney F             11 NTSC-IL                41.12      40.41 CHMP   
 24 Early, Lauren C           11 Rockford Marlins-IL    40.91      40.50 CHMP   
 25 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL            40.26      40.60 CHMP   
 26 Barnes, Tess H            12 Dundee Dolphins-IL     40.89      40.63 CHMP   
 27 Wickham, Haley R          11 WEST-IL                41.12      40.64 CHMP   
 28 Park, Christina J         11 Spartans-IL            41.51      40.70 CHMP   
 29 Arana, Sarah E            12 Lty Sharks-IL          40.96      40.73 CHMP   
 30 Smith, Katie A            11 LWSA-IL                41.98      40.87 CHMP   
 31 Floren, Mary Rose R       11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    40.87      41.06 CHMP   
 31 Chapko, Nicole M          11 SCST-IL                41.44      41.06 CHMP   
 33 Gerber, Molly M           12 WWAC-IL                41.21      41.13 CHMP   
 34 Phillips, Emily A         11 Lake Forest-IL         41.29      41.23 CHMP   
 35 Hannon, Michelle N        12 Lake Forest-IL         41.07      41.25 CHMP   
 36 Bogle, Rebecca A          11 Academy Bullets-IL     41.58      41.28 CHMP   
 37 Simpkins, Katie E         12 Paww-IL                40.45      41.39 CHMP   
 37 Pritchett, Micah J        12 Blue Devils-IL         41.13      41.39 CHMP   
 39 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL                 41.57      41.47 CHMP   
 40 Coady, Jennifer J         11 WEST-IL                41.70      41.52 CHMP   
 41 Gillespie, Megan E        12 Lty Sharks-IL          39.23S     41.61 CHMP   
 42 Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL          40.47      41.68 CHMP   
 43 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL              34.16Y     41.69 CHMP   
 43 Stone, Lauren K           12 NTSC-IL                41.36      41.69 CHMP   
 45 Hayward, Riley M          11 NTSC-IL                41.97      41.70 CHMP   
 46 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL          40.54      41.72 CHMP   
 47 Law, Lauren W             11 Elgin YMCA-IL          41.90      41.75 CHMP   
 48 Pankau, Lindsey C         12 Dundee Dolphins-IL     41.11      41.81 CHMP   
 49 Peterson, Anna L          11 NTSC-IL                39.84      41.82 CHMP   
 50 Pozniak, Amaris J         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    41.74      41.85 CHMP   
 51 Piranian, Taylor F        12 Naperville-IL          41.96      41.90 CHMP   
 52 Rodrigues, Maya G         12 HOSC-IL                41.70      42.00 CHMP   
 53 Wisler, Andee L           12 Unat-Pelicans-IL       41.73      42.02 CHMP   
 54 Barron, Maureen T         11 WEST-IL                41.99      42.08 CHMP   
 55 Lin, Olivia               12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    41.71      42.32        
 56 Mathews, Rebecca E        12 Hfsc-IL                39.45      42.39        
 57 Hollopeter, Elizabeth D   12 Fox-IL                 41.06      42.59        
 58 Dickson, Morgan J         11 CATS-IL                42.09      42.79        
 59 Naughton, Maddie R        11 LYON-IL                42.03      42.93        
 60 Bauler, Morgan A          12 Dsc-IL                 35.29Y     43.15        
 61 Robertson, Lynsey J       11 NTSC-IL                41.24      43.18        
 62 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL                41.99      43.72        
 -- Jedryka, Veronika         11 AA-IL                  16.48Y        NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   33.79        1994 Dan Knudson, SCST                            
  NAG Record:   31.86        1992 Anthony Robinson                             
                35.59  T16
                38.99  AAA
                43.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL                36.39      36.17 AAA    
  2 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL                38.23      37.39 AAA    
  3 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL          38.39      37.49 AAA    
  4 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL     38.14      37.59 AAA    
  5 Shtivelberg, Daniel G     12 Patriot Aquatics-IL    37.97      37.89 AAA    
  6 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL                38.35      38.33 AAA    
  7 Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL            38.18      38.58 AAA    
  8 Mapel, Eddie A            11 WEST-IL                39.25      39.29 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 HU, Michael Y             12 Lake Forest-IL         39.58      38.63 AAA    
 10 Chokran, Joe M            12 SCST-IL                39.86      38.78 AAA    
 11 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL                39.42      38.84 AAA    
 12 Bennett, Zach C           12 Academy Bullets-IL     40.21      39.80 CHMP   
 13 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL     40.17      40.12 CHMP   
 14 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL                39.51      40.15 CHMP   
 15 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL                39.68      40.41 CHMP   
 16 Cabinian, Brian C         12 Fox-IL                 40.39      41.35 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Morgan, Blake T           11 Flying Fish-IL         40.76                   
 18 Koulouris, George         11 Stars-IL               41.08                   
 19 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL                41.29                   
 20 Mysliwiec, Sebastian      12 Hwsa-IL                41.32                   
 21 Jurgens, Daniel P         12 Dsc-IL                 41.61                   
 22 Rossi, Anthony J          12 Lightning-IL           42.00                   
 23 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL            42.26                   
 24 Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL          42.75                   
 25 Aerne, Kyle T             11 Stingrays-IL           42.82                   
 26 Bernier, Brian M          12 Delta-IL               43.16                   
 27 Poletto, Joseph A         12 Delta-IL               44.01                   
 28 Omo-Osagie, Gabe A        12 Aquachiefs-IL          44.24                   
 29 Stanek, Matthew A         11 SCST-IL                44.51                   
 -- Jannak, Tanes J           12 GILS-IL                  DQ                    
 -- Hodges, Christopher J     11 Lake Forest-IL           DQ                    
 -- Stack, Michael J          11 Fox-IL                   DQ                    
 -- Cordes, Kevin W           12 MAVS-IL                  NS                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   33.79        1994 Dan Knudson, SCST                            
  NAG Record:   31.86        1992 Anthony Robinson                             
                35.59  T16
                38.99  AAA
                43.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL                36.64      36.39 AAA    
  2 Shtivelberg, Daniel G     12 Patriot Aquatics-IL    39.54      37.97 AAA    
  3 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL     39.39      38.14 AAA    
  4 Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL            40.00      38.18 AAA    
  5 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL                40.05      38.23 AAA    
  6 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL                39.70      38.35 AAA    
  7 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL          39.53      38.39 AAA    
  8 Mapel, Eddie A            11 WEST-IL                39.37      39.25 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL                39.85      39.42 CHMP   
 10 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL                39.42      39.51 CHMP   
 11 HU, Michael Y             12 Lake Forest-IL         39.86      39.58 CHMP   
 12 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL                42.09      39.68 CHMP   
 13 Chokran, Joe M            12 SCST-IL                39.78      39.86 CHMP   
 14 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL     40.44      40.17 CHMP   
 15 Bennett, Zach C           12 Academy Bullets-IL     42.99      40.21 CHMP   
 16 Cabinian, Brian C         12 Fox-IL                 43.73      40.39 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Blake T           11 Flying Fish-IL         42.09      40.76 CHMP   
 18 Koulouris, George         11 Stars-IL               43.38      41.08 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL                40.01      41.29 CHMP   
 20 Mysliwiec, Sebastian      12 Hwsa-IL                41.46      41.32 CHMP   
 21 Jurgens, Daniel P         12 Dsc-IL                 39.67      41.61 CHMP   
 22 Rossi, Anthony J          12 Lightning-IL           43.58      42.00 CHMP   
 23 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL            41.76      42.26 CHMP   
 24 Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL          42.49      42.75 CHMP   
 25 Aerne, Kyle T             11 Stingrays-IL           42.03      42.82 CHMP   
 26 Bernier, Brian M          12 Delta-IL               42.25      43.16 CHMP   
 27 Poletto, Joseph A         12 Delta-IL               43.21      44.01        
 28 Omo-Osagie, Gabe A        12 Aquachiefs-IL          43.70      44.24        
 29 Stanek, Matthew A         11 SCST-IL                43.56      44.51        
 -- Stack, Michael J          11 Fox-IL                 42.60         DQ        
 -- Hodges, Christopher J     11 Lake Forest-IL         40.30         DQ        
 -- Jannak, Tanes J           12 GILS-IL                36.37Y        DQ        
 -- Cordes, Kevin W           12 MAVS-IL                30.82Y        NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:04.27        1995 Christine Keller, CCMY                     
  NAG Record:   1:01.59        1996 Beth Botsford                              
                1:07.19  T16
                1:13.49  AAA
                1:16.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:07.26    1:06.95 T16    
  2 Dobben, Anna L            14 Hfsc-IL              1:09.07    1:07.97 AAA    
  3 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:08.11    1:08.69 AAA    
  4 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL          1:09.37    1:08.72 AAA    
  5 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL       1:09.71    1:10.17 AAA    
  6 Beasley, Meg O            14 Lake Forest-IL       1:11.72    1:10.46 AAA    
  7 Schuckles, Sammy A        13 PPD-IL               1:10.96    1:11.04 AAA    
  8 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          1:11.29    1:11.48 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Shilka, Catherine B       14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:12.78    1:11.21 AAA    
 10 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              1:12.30    1:11.69 AAA    
 11 Klichowski, Madeleine P   13 Cwac-IL              1:12.47    1:11.86 AAA    
 12 Chavez, Alexa K           13 Cwac-IL              1:12.48    1:12.07 AAA    
 13 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              1:12.33    1:12.15 AAA    
 14 Bunney, Gabrielle I       14 Spartans-IL          1:13.01    1:12.63 AAA    
 15 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.71    1:13.13 AAA    
 16 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:12.70    1:13.48 AAA    
Preliminaries
 17 Devine, Francesca M       13 SCST-IL              1:13.60                   
 18 Custer, Dani L            14 Delta-IL             1:13.71                   
 19 Darling, Karen S          14 SCST-IL              1:13.73                   
 20 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        1:13.77                   
 21 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       1:14.13                   
 22 Leesley, Andi K           13 BSC-IL               1:14.15                   
 23 Ryan, Kelly L             14 WEST-IL              1:14.40                   
 24 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              1:14.49                   
 25 Waring, Victoria V        14 BSC-IL               1:14.62                   
 26 Hagerty, Kelly A          14 Spartans-IL          1:14.66                   
 27 Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:14.90                   
 28 Bomicino, Rachel E        14 WEST-IL              1:15.49                   
 29 Ansani, Ellie E           13 Lty Sharks-IL        1:15.56                   
 30 Webb, Colleen M           14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:15.76                   
 31 Dunlap, Natalie A         14 Hwsa-IL              1:15.95                   
 32 Conklin, Caroline R       13 NTSC-IL              1:16.51                   
 33 Podczerwinski, Amanda L   13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:16.90                   
 34 Spacapan, Margaret E      14 AA-IL                1:16.93                   
 35 Allen, Rachel L           14 PPD-IL               1:16.99                   
 36 Grosser, Jenelle J        14 SCST-IL              1:17.00                   
 37 Luciani, Allie M          14 PPD-IL               1:17.62                   
 38 Lin, Vanessa F            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:17.64                   
 -- Paige, Katelyn T          14 Rockford Marlins-IL      NS                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:04.27        1995 Christine Keller, CCMY                     
  NAG Record:   1:01.59        1996 Beth Botsford                              
                1:07.19  T16
                1:13.49  AAA
                1:16.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:11.52    1:07.26 AAA    
  2 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.88    1:08.11 AAA    
  3 Dobben, Anna L            14 Hfsc-IL              1:08.78    1:09.07 AAA    
  4 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL          1:10.24    1:09.37 AAA    
  5 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL       1:11.37    1:09.71 AAA    
  6 Schuckles, Sammy A        13 PPD-IL               1:12.60    1:10.96 AAA    
  7 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          1:12.34    1:11.29 AAA    
  8 Beasley, Meg O            14 Lake Forest-IL       1:12.91    1:11.72 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              1:11.35    1:12.30 AAA    
 10 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              1:12.93    1:12.33 AAA    
 11 Klichowski, Madeleine P   13 Cwac-IL              1:12.61    1:12.47 AAA    
 12 Chavez, Alexa K           13 Cwac-IL              1:11.21    1:12.48 AAA    
 13 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:11.91    1:12.70 AAA    
 14 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.30    1:12.71 AAA    
 15 Shilka, Catherine B       14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:16.16    1:12.78 AAA    
 16 Bunney, Gabrielle I       14 Spartans-IL          1:14.61    1:13.01 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Devine, Francesca M       13 SCST-IL              1:14.39    1:13.60 CHMP   
 18 Custer, Dani L            14 Delta-IL             1:13.84    1:13.71 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Darling, Karen S          14 SCST-IL              1:15.71    1:13.73 CHMP   
 20 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        1:13.01    1:13.77 CHMP   
 21 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       1:14.23    1:14.13 CHMP   
 22 Leesley, Andi K           13 BSC-IL               1:15.20    1:14.15 CHMP   
 23 Ryan, Kelly L             14 WEST-IL              1:16.41    1:14.40 CHMP   
 24 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              1:14.59    1:14.49 CHMP   
 25 Waring, Victoria V        14 BSC-IL               1:15.19    1:14.62 CHMP   
 26 Hagerty, Kelly A          14 Spartans-IL          1:16.41    1:14.66 CHMP   
 27 Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:16.56    1:14.90 CHMP   
 28 Bomicino, Rachel E        14 WEST-IL              1:16.15    1:15.49 CHMP   
 29 Ansani, Ellie E           13 Lty Sharks-IL        1:15.63    1:15.56 CHMP   
 30 Webb, Colleen M           14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:13.91    1:15.76 CHMP   
 31 Dunlap, Natalie A         14 Hwsa-IL              1:16.50    1:15.95 CHMP   
 32 Conklin, Caroline R       13 NTSC-IL              1:16.54    1:16.51 CHMP   
 33 Podczerwinski, Amanda L   13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:16.68    1:16.90        
 34 Spacapan, Margaret E      14 AA-IL                1:15.61    1:16.93        
 35 Allen, Rachel L           14 PPD-IL               1:15.99    1:16.99        
 36 Grosser, Jenelle J        14 SCST-IL              1:15.54    1:17.00        
 37 Luciani, Allie M          14 PPD-IL               1:16.22    1:17.62        
 38 Lin, Vanessa F            13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:16.06    1:17.64        
 -- Paige, Katelyn T          14 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:16.47         NS        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:01.48        1978 Sam McAdam, DSC                            
  NAG Record:     57.99        1998 Aaron Piersol                              
                1:03.29  T16
                1:08.79  AAA
                1:15.29  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL          1:04.20    1:04.05 AAA    
  2 Ahlden, Eric R            14 AURY-IL              1:06.40    1:04.15 AAA    
  3 Werkema, Taylor G         14 WEST-IL              1:05.83    1:06.00 AAA    
  4 Heidler, Will P           14 Naperville-IL        1:06.45    1:06.45 AAA    
  5 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL              1:06.77    1:06.52 AAA    
  6 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL              1:06.84    1:06.55 AAA    
  7 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       1:07.80    1:07.34 AAA    
  8 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:08.16    1:09.14 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL              1:08.64    1:06.93 AAA    
 10 Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL              1:11.27    1:08.67 AAA    
 11 Baginski, Gabe J          14 AURY-IL              1:09.04    1:08.73 AAA    
 12 Strohbusch, Aaron E       14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:10.21    1:09.13 CHMP   
 13 Hogan, Collin B           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:08.68    1:09.23 CHMP   
 14 Piper, Keith R            14 Naperville-IL        1:09.75    1:10.18 CHMP   
 15 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL              1:10.45    1:10.22 CHMP   
 16 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL       1:11.07    1:11.71 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 15 Alef, Grant T             13 Dcst-IL              1:10.83                   
 18 Waskelo, Alex J           14 SCST-IL              1:11.32                   
 19 Rosenbaum, Cole D         14 Swim America-IL      1:11.37                   
 20 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              1:11.44                   
 21 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               1:11.47                   
 22 Landry, Jamie E           14 Stingrays-IL         1:11.51                   
 23 Faulk, Mitchell M         14 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:11.69                   
 24 Miller, Shelby C          14 SSSC-IL              1:11.73                   
 25 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              1:11.82                   
 26 Healy, Andy R             13 AURY-IL              1:12.17                   
 27 Grindel, Brett T          14 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:12.19                   
 28 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               1:12.22                   
 29 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL               1:12.51                   
 30 Linke, Eric C             14 SCST-IL              1:12.61                   
 31 Krolikiewicz, Marc R      14 Swamp Things-IL      1:12.69                   
 32 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              1:12.87                   
 33 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL     1:12.90                   
 34 Malone, Davis J           13 Lake Forest-IL       1:13.56                   
 35 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               1:13.58                   
 36 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL    1:13.88                   
 37 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:13.92                   
 38 Quinn, Kevin B            14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:14.34                   
 39 Bell, Eric T              13 Y2k-IL               1:15.19                   
 40 Bullard, Alex A           14 Dsc-IL               1:16.03                   
 41 Jager, Conner P           13 Naperville-IL        1:17.07                   
 -- Rooney, Michael K         14 WWAC-IL                 DFS                    
 -- Page, Cory M              13 Dcst-IL                  NS                    
 -- Behles, Max J             14 Flying Fish-IL           NS                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:01.48        1978 Sam McAdam, DSC                            
  NAG Record:     57.99        1998 Aaron Piersol                              
                1:03.29  T16
                1:08.79  AAA
                1:15.29  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL          1:03.74    1:04.20 AAA    
  2 Werkema, Taylor G         14 WEST-IL              1:06.97    1:05.83 AAA    
  3 Ahlden, Eric R            14 AURY-IL              1:06.63    1:06.40 AAA    
  4 Heidler, Will P           14 Naperville-IL        1:06.42    1:06.45 AAA    
  5 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL              1:07.53    1:06.77 AAA    
  6 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL              1:07.45    1:06.84 AAA    
  7 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       1:07.78    1:07.80 AAA    
  8 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:10.44    1:08.16 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL              1:09.28    1:08.64 AAA    
 10 Hogan, Collin B           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:10.06    1:08.68 AAA    
 11 Baginski, Gabe J          14 AURY-IL              1:10.46    1:09.04 CHMP   
 12 Piper, Keith R            14 Naperville-IL        1:10.77    1:09.75 CHMP   
 13 Strohbusch, Aaron E       14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:12.08    1:10.21 CHMP   
 14 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL              1:11.94    1:10.45 CHMP   
 15 Alef, Grant T             13 Dcst-IL              1:10.52    1:10.83 CHMP   
 16 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL       1:10.93    1:11.07 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL              1:11.32    1:11.27 CHMP   
 18 Waskelo, Alex J           14 SCST-IL              1:01.21Y   1:11.32 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosenbaum, Cole D         14 Swim America-IL      1:13.54    1:11.37 CHMP   
 20 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              1:13.66    1:11.44 CHMP   
 21 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               1:12.61    1:11.47 CHMP   
 22 Landry, Jamie E           14 Stingrays-IL         1:14.11    1:11.51 CHMP   
 23 Faulk, Mitchell M         14 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:14.84    1:11.69 CHMP   
 24 Miller, Shelby C          14 SSSC-IL              1:12.92    1:11.73 CHMP   
 25 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              1:13.94    1:11.82 CHMP   
 26 Healy, Andy R             13 AURY-IL              1:11.55    1:12.17 CHMP   
 27 Grindel, Brett T          14 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:12.07    1:12.19 CHMP   
 28 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               1:14.32    1:12.22 CHMP   
 29 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL               1:12.46    1:12.51 CHMP   
 30 Linke, Eric C             14 SCST-IL              1:14.51    1:12.61 CHMP   
 31 Krolikiewicz, Marc R      14 Swamp Things-IL      1:10.86    1:12.69 CHMP   
 32 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              1:13.00    1:12.87 CHMP   
 33 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL     1:11.94    1:12.90 CHMP   
 34 Malone, Davis J           13 Lake Forest-IL       1:13.83    1:13.56 CHMP   
 35 Bratsos, Andrew J         13 Fox-IL               1:11.16    1:13.58 CHMP   
 36 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL    1:14.60    1:13.88 CHMP   
 37 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:14.76    1:13.92 CHMP   
 38 Quinn, Kevin B            14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:02.49Y   1:14.34 CHMP   
 39 Bell, Eric T              13 Y2k-IL               1:15.24    1:15.19 CHMP   
 40 Bullard, Alex A           14 Dsc-IL               1:15.23    1:16.03        
 41 Jager, Conner P           13 Naperville-IL        1:15.24    1:17.07        
 -- Rooney, Michael K         14 WWAC-IL              1:15.02        DFS        
 -- Page, Cory M              13 Dcst-IL              1:14.39         NS        
 -- Behles, Max J             14 Flying Fish-IL       1:13.35         NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:07.70        2003 Courtney Pope, LHSC                        
  NAG Record:   1:03.08        1994 Beth Botsford                              
                1:10.79  T16
                1:18.19  AAA
                1:21.49  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL              1:12.72    1:11.33 AAA    
  2 Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:12.89    1:12.16 AAA    
  3 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL               1:12.18    1:12.30 AAA    
  4 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL              1:13.28    1:13.15 AAA    
  5 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL          1:14.33    1:13.88 AAA    
  6 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL               1:14.16    1:14.40 AAA    
  7 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL               1:14.15    1:14.47 AAA    
  8 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:14.77    1:15.05 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:15.45    1:14.00 AAA    
 10 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL              1:15.19    1:15.60 AAA    
 11 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL              1:16.43    1:16.40 AAA    
 12 Murphy, Meghan L          12 LWSA-IL              1:16.95    1:17.32 AAA    
 13 Gidaszewski, Tara         12 Dcst-IL              1:16.85    1:17.38 AAA    
 14 Scott, Morgan G           12 NTSC-IL              1:17.28    1:18.03 AAA    
 15 Dean, Emily K             12 LWSA-IL              1:17.13    1:18.33 CHMP   
 16 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:18.11    1:20.78 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Kruk, Yvette H            11 WCS-IL               1:18.43                   
 18 Horwitz, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-IL          1:18.45                   
 19 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL              1:18.54                   
 20 Simpkins, Katie E         12 Paww-IL              1:18.66                   
 21 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL               1:19.07                   
 22 Jackovich, Danijela E     11 LWSA-IL              1:19.11                   
 23 Barnes, Tess H            12 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:19.38                   
 24 Engel, Marissa C          12 Blue Devils-IL       1:19.69                   
 25 Liss, Katelyn M           12 CATS-IL              1:19.77                   
 26 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:19.78                   
 27 Newman, Hannah E          12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:19.85                   
 28 Shanel, Ashley H          12 SCST-IL              1:19.91                   
 28 Loek, Rachael J           12 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:19.91                   
 30 Troy, Taylor N            12 WEST-IL              1:20.02                   
 31 Huffman, Nicole E         12 PPD-IL               1:20.16                   
 32 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:20.19                   
 33 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL              1:20.53                   
 34 Heger, Julianna O         11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:20.59                   
 34 Andrew, Brianna R         12 POSA-IL              1:20.59                   
 36 Hollopeter, Elizabeth D   12 Fox-IL               1:20.78                   
 37 Campbell, Olivia A        11 Lake Forest-IL       1:20.94                   
 38 Fox, Jackie M             12 Express-IL           1:20.95                   
 39 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL               1:20.98                   
 40 Anderson, Breanna A       11 PPD-IL               1:21.20                   
 41 Bauler, Morgan A          12 Dsc-IL               1:21.42                   
 42 Reylonds, Lauren A        11 SCST-IL              1:21.49                   
 43 Erath, Haley J            12 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:22.47                   
 -- Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL              DQ                    
 -- Martinus, Emma B          12 Ofsa-IL                 DNF                    
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:07.70        2003 Courtney Pope, LHSC                        
  NAG Record:   1:03.08        1994 Beth Botsford                              
                1:10.79  T16
                1:18.19  AAA
                1:21.49  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL               1:13.58    1:12.18 AAA    
  2 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL              1:12.75    1:12.72 AAA    
  3 Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:13.70    1:12.89 AAA    
  4 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL              1:13.56    1:13.28 AAA    
  5 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL               1:14.17    1:14.15 AAA    
  6 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL               1:16.24    1:14.16 AAA    
  7 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL          1:15.71    1:14.33 AAA    
  8 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:15.89    1:14.77 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL              1:16.07    1:15.19 AAA    
 10 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:15.29    1:15.45 AAA    
 11 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL              1:16.26    1:16.43 AAA    
 12 Gidaszewski, Tara         12 Dcst-IL              1:18.81    1:16.85 AAA    
 13 Murphy, Meghan L          12 LWSA-IL              1:19.45    1:16.95 AAA    
 14 Dean, Emily K             12 LWSA-IL              1:18.95    1:17.13 AAA    
 15 Scott, Morgan G           12 NTSC-IL              1:21.33    1:17.28 AAA    
 16 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:20.14    1:18.11 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kruk, Yvette H            11 WCS-IL               1:08.37Y   1:18.43 CHMP   
 18 Horwitz, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-IL          1:07.78Y   1:18.45 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL              1:19.18    1:18.54 CHMP   
 20 Simpkins, Katie E         12 Paww-IL              1:21.02    1:18.66 CHMP   
 21 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL               1:17.31    1:19.07 CHMP   
 22 Jackovich, Danijela E     11 LWSA-IL              1:18.47    1:19.11 CHMP   
 23 Barnes, Tess H            12 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:21.39    1:19.38 CHMP   
 24 Engel, Marissa C          12 Blue Devils-IL       1:19.12    1:19.69 CHMP   
 25 Liss, Katelyn M           12 CATS-IL              1:20.97    1:19.77 CHMP   
 26 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:20.20    1:19.78 CHMP   
 27 Newman, Hannah E          12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:20.81    1:19.85 CHMP   
 28 Shanel, Ashley H          12 SCST-IL              1:21.07    1:19.91 CHMP   
 28 Loek, Rachael J           12 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:19.22    1:19.91 CHMP   
 30 Troy, Taylor N            12 WEST-IL              1:20.49    1:20.02 CHMP   
 31 Huffman, Nicole E         12 PPD-IL               1:19.57    1:20.16 CHMP   
 32 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:20.54    1:20.19 CHMP   
 33 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL              1:19.75    1:20.53 CHMP   
 34 Heger, Julianna O         11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:21.25    1:20.59 CHMP   
 34 Andrew, Brianna R         12 POSA-IL              1:20.68    1:20.59 CHMP   
 36 Hollopeter, Elizabeth D   12 Fox-IL               1:20.20    1:20.78 CHMP   
 37 Campbell, Olivia A        11 Lake Forest-IL       1:20.90    1:20.94 CHMP   
 38 Fox, Jackie M             12 Express-IL           1:20.03    1:20.95 CHMP   
 39 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL               1:21.28    1:20.98 CHMP   
 40 Anderson, Breanna A       11 PPD-IL               1:20.36    1:21.20 CHMP   
 41 Bauler, Morgan A          12 Dsc-IL               1:08.28Y   1:21.42 CHMP   
 42 Reylonds, Lauren A        11 SCST-IL              1:20.79    1:21.49 CHMP   
 43 Erath, Haley J            12 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:20.75    1:22.47        
 -- Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL          1:17.06         DQ        
 -- Martinus, Emma B          12 Ofsa-IL              1:08.98Y       DNF        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:04.89        1978 Sam McAdam, DSC                            
  NAG Record:   1:02.80        2000 Robert Padgett                             
                1:09.49  T16
                1:15.79  AAA
                1:23.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL              1:10.66    1:09.57 AAA    
  2 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL               1:11.28    1:11.17 AAA    
  3 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL        1:12.38    1:11.30 AAA    
  4 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:12.78    1:12.20 AAA    
  5 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL     1:13.83    1:13.74 AAA    
  5 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:14.02    1:13.74 AAA    
  7 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL        1:15.13    1:14.02 AAA    
  8 Zieler, Stephen           12 POSA-IL              1:15.33    1:14.77 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL              1:16.11    1:15.79 AAA    
 10 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL              1:17.02    1:15.87 CHMP   
 11 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:16.08    1:16.23 CHMP   
 12 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL           1:18.22    1:17.02 CHMP   
 13 Hamann, Michael S         11 MMSC-IL              1:16.59    1:17.52 CHMP   
 14 Henley, Keven E           12 Flying Fish-IL       1:18.54    1:17.89 CHMP   
 15 Pulgine, Nick N           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:17.79    1:17.94 CHMP   
 16 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL            1:18.39    1:18.35 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL              1:18.56                   
 18 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL       1:18.81                   
 19 Tom, Kevin B              11 Nasa-IL              1:18.82                   
 20 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       1:18.90                   
 21 Schlenker, Jack W         12 Wsc Stingrays-IL     1:19.05                   
 22 Cano, Shane C             12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:19.68                   
 23 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL              1:19.87                   
 24 Galas, Patrick N          11 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:20.04                   
 25 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:20.09                   
 25 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL       1:20.09                   
 27 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL              1:20.14                   
 28 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL              1:20.66                   
 29 Dubrick, Marc S           11 Dcst-IL              1:21.10                   
 30 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL              1:21.23                   
 31 Zito, Nicky A             11 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:21.27                   
 32 Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL            1:21.61                   
 33 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL              1:22.11                   
 34 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL        1:22.15                   
 35 Halsmer, Jackson J        11 Tiger Shark-IL       1:22.19                   
 36 Zhou, Yang                12 PPD-IL               1:22.30                   
 37 Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:22.77                   
 38 Fitts, Langston E         12 Lake Forest-IL       1:23.02                   
 39 Roberts, Chris A          12 Coho-IL              1:23.11                   
 40 Patnode, Kyle R           11 TOPS-IL              1:23.21                   
 41 Harris, Coleman T         11 NTSC-IL              1:23.81                   
 42 Tonner, Sam R             11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:24.43                   
 43 Jackson, Steven L         11 Hwsa-IL              1:24.85                   
 44 Clegg, Tommy J            11 Swim America-IL      1:25.23                   
 -- Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL            DQ                    
 -- Jurgens, Daniel P         12 Dsc-IL                   NS                    
 -- Hodges, Christopher J     11 Lake Forest-IL           NS                    
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:04.89        1978 Sam McAdam, DSC                            
  NAG Record:   1:02.80        2000 Robert Padgett                             
                1:09.49  T16
                1:15.79  AAA
                1:23.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL              1:12.65    1:10.66 AAA    
  2 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL               1:12.98    1:11.28 AAA    
  3 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL        1:13.48    1:12.38 AAA    
  4 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:13.26    1:12.78 AAA    
  5 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL     1:13.93    1:13.83 AAA    
  6 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:14.88    1:14.02 AAA    
  7 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL        1:15.06    1:15.13 AAA    
  8 Zieler, Stephen           12 POSA-IL              1:18.43    1:15.33 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:17.48    1:16.08 CHMP   
 10 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL              1:19.14    1:16.11 CHMP   
 11 Hamann, Michael S         11 MMSC-IL              1:18.49    1:16.59 CHMP   
 12 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL              1:14.26    1:17.02 CHMP   
 13 Pulgine, Nick N           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:19.42    1:17.79 CHMP   
 14 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL           1:18.00    1:18.22 CHMP   
 15 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL            1:17.32    1:18.39 CHMP   
 16 Henley, Keven E           12 Flying Fish-IL       1:18.66    1:18.54 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL              1:18.25    1:18.56 CHMP   
 18 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL       1:18.83    1:18.81 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tom, Kevin B              11 Nasa-IL              1:20.68    1:18.82 CHMP   
 20 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       1:18.61    1:18.90 CHMP   
 21 Schlenker, Jack W         12 Wsc Stingrays-IL     1:21.81    1:19.05 CHMP   
 22 Cano, Shane C             12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:22.65    1:19.68 CHMP   
 23 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL              1:20.14    1:19.87 CHMP   
 24 Galas, Patrick N          11 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:21.88    1:20.04 CHMP   
 25 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:09.34Y   1:20.09 CHMP   
 25 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL       1:20.40    1:20.09 CHMP   
 27 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL              1:20.44    1:20.14 CHMP   
 28 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL              1:19.49    1:20.66 CHMP   
 29 Dubrick, Marc S           11 Dcst-IL              1:23.67    1:21.10 CHMP   
 30 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL              1:21.87    1:21.23 CHMP   
 31 Zito, Nicky A             11 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:21.76    1:21.27 CHMP   
 32 Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL            1:20.70    1:21.61 CHMP   
 33 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL              1:22.72    1:22.11 CHMP   
 34 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL        1:20.01    1:22.15 CHMP   
 35 Halsmer, Jackson J        11 Tiger Shark-IL       1:20.53    1:22.19 CHMP   
 36 Zhou, Yang                12 PPD-IL               1:09.74Y   1:22.30 CHMP   
 37 Sink, Mark E              12 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:22.57    1:22.77 CHMP   
 38 Fitts, Langston E         12 Lake Forest-IL       1:22.84    1:23.02 CHMP   
 39 Roberts, Chris A          12 Coho-IL              1:22.44    1:23.11 CHMP   
 40 Patnode, Kyle R           11 TOPS-IL              1:20.36    1:23.21 CHMP   
 41 Harris, Coleman T         11 NTSC-IL              1:22.22    1:23.81        
 42 Tonner, Sam R             11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:09.25Y   1:24.43        
 43 Jackson, Steven L         11 Hwsa-IL              1:22.86    1:24.85        
 44 Clegg, Tommy J            11 Swim America-IL      1:21.49    1:25.23        
 -- Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL        1:14.82         DQ        
 -- Jurgens, Daniel P         12 Dsc-IL               1:23.62         NS        
 -- Hodges, Christopher J     11 Lake Forest-IL       1:18.98         NS        
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:20.44        1984 Bridgett Bowman, JETS                      
  NAG Record:   4:07.15        1978 Cynthia Woodhead                           
                4:27.79  T16
                4:50.29  AAA
                4:59.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              4:41.64    4:38.23 AAA    
  2 Wilkinson, Emily A        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:47.83    4:40.14 AAA    
  3 Field, Kara L             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:41.44    4:42.47 AAA    
  4 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL  4:45.88    4:43.18 AAA    
  5 Waller, Grace C           13 Dcst-IL              4:42.66    4:43.30 AAA    
  6 Stoughton, Rebecca L      13 Dolphins-IL          4:48.80    4:43.37 AAA    
  7 Almaraz, Celeste K        14 Chicago Latin-IL     4:48.20    4:43.73 AAA    
  8 Ligeza, Nicole K          14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:49.08    4:45.41 AAA    
  9 Venlos, Megan L           14 SCST-IL              4:50.91    4:46.27 AAA    
 10 Kalenda, Kimberly A       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  4:52.97    4:47.85 AAA    
 11 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              4:50.19    4:48.17 AAA    
 12 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:57.89    4:48.20 AAA    
 13 Taege, Sara M             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:55.04    4:48.28 AAA    
 14 Sontep, Usah S            14 Cwac-IL              4:55.99    4:48.38 AAA    
 15 Pope, Courtney M          14 Naperville-IL        4:48.88    4:48.39 AAA    
 16 Webb, Colleen M           14 B.R. Ryall-IL        4:45.21    4:49.68 AAA    
 17 Nowakowski, Kara L        14 Hfsc-IL              4:57.30    4:51.00 CHMP   
 18 Hoak, Adriana E           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:22.53Y   4:52.62 CHMP   
 19 Birsa, Taylor M           14 AURY-IL              4:59.63    4:54.49 CHMP   
 20 Schlupp, Carly C          14 Naperville-IL        4:53.18    4:55.94 CHMP   
 21 Cordes, Jillian L         14 Spartans-IL          4:54.28    4:56.16 CHMP   
 22 Moore, Alexandria E       13 Elgin YMCA-IL        4:58.81    4:57.60 CHMP   
 23 Williams, Emma E          14 Academy Bullets-IL   4:57.77    4:59.19 CHMP   
 24 Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     4:54.68    4:59.64 CHMP   
 25 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL              4:59.63    4:59.73 CHMP   
 26 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL              4:56.26    5:00.67        
 27 Clay, Jennifer K          13 SCST-IL              4:59.73    5:00.72        
 28 Mitchell, Whitney M       13 CATS-IL              4:53.46    5:02.65        
 29 Darling, Karen S          14 SCST-IL              4:59.23    5:07.08        
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:11.61        1999 Casey Dauw, SCST                           
  NAG Record:   3:58.80        2000 Michael Phelps                             
                4:17.09  T16
                4:40.19  AAA
                4:57.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlden, Eric R            14 AURY-IL              4:33.34    4:19.92 AAA    
  2 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL              4:24.66    4:20.08 AAA    
  3 Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL       4:32.15    4:20.54 AAA    
  4 Werkema, Taylor G         14 WEST-IL              4:35.70    4:27.41 AAA    
  5 Frederickson, Ryan P      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        4:29.56    4:27.78 AAA    
  6 Stoehr, Mitch D           14 Lake Forest-IL       4:32.62    4:27.90 AAA    
  7 Elliott, Matt D           13 Paww-IL              4:33.11    4:33.09 AAA    
  8 Lopez, Isaac S            14 Nasa-IL              4:38.90    4:33.64 AAA    
  9 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL              4:48.89    4:34.55 AAA    
 10 Rhodes, Linc L            14 NTSC-IL              4:43.68    4:35.52 AAA    
 11 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL              4:39.47    4:35.69 AAA    
 12 Healy, Andy R             13 AURY-IL              4:46.02    4:39.52 AAA    
 13 Hallman, Eric M           14 TOPS-IL              4:48.06    4:39.68 AAA    
 14 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL        4:43.66    4:40.70 CHMP   
 15 Landgren, Will S          14 PPD-IL               4:44.74    4:41.18 CHMP   
 16 Piper, Keith R            14 Naperville-IL        4:45.26    4:42.23 CHMP   
 17 Hogan, Collin B           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        4:41.38    4:42.77 CHMP   
 18 Freund, Jeffrey C         13 PPD-IL               4:56.08    4:44.35 CHMP   
 19 Errichiello, Vincent M    13 Express-IL           4:51.89    4:44.89 CHMP   
 20 Haeske, Matthew R         14 LYON-IL              4:52.15    4:45.00 CHMP   
 21 Zito, Damon J             13 B.R. Ryall-IL        4:46.08    4:45.41 CHMP   
 22 Chen, Jeffrey J           14 Paww-IL              4:44.39    4:47.35 CHMP   
 23 Ford, Jake C              14 Naperville-IL        4:56.10    4:49.93 CHMP   
 24 Heggen, Jordan J          14 SCST-IL              5:12.42Y   4:50.42 CHMP   
 25 Long, Dan A               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:56.97    4:52.55 CHMP   
 26 Quinn, Andrew R           14 Fox-IL               4:55.61    4:53.70 CHMP   
 27 Rosenbaum, Cole D         14 Swim America-IL      4:55.23    4:54.22 CHMP   
 28 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL               4:52.22    4:54.46 CHMP   
 29 Malone, Davis J           13 Lake Forest-IL       4:49.99    4:54.87 CHMP   
 30 Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL              5:19.37Y   4:54.88 CHMP   
 31 Salomon, Andrew J         13 Park-IL              4:56.77    4:55.06 CHMP   
 32 Querciagrossa, Jon L      13 Paww-IL              4:57.05    4:55.26 CHMP   
 33 Freechack, Nick A         14 SCST-IL              4:56.22    4:56.08 CHMP   
 34 Falconer, Patrick J       14 MMSC-IL              4:55.18    4:59.47        
 35 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL        5:20.81Y   4:59.77        
 36 Krolikiewicz, Marc R      14 Swamp Things-IL      4:50.50    5:03.87        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:48.07      8/1997 Lake Forest Swim Club                      
                         Koziol, Cohen, Moschner, Mauro                    
  NAG Record:   4:37.22        1995 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                         T. Ransom, T. Rye, L. Meade, K. Greiner           
                4:58.09  T16
                5:34.49  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         5:02.61    4:51.59 T16    
  2 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:59.57    4:55.66 T16    
  3 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     5:08.83    5:01.44 CHMP   
  4 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       5:22.64    5:02.80 CHMP   
  5 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         5:12.97    5:05.75 CHMP   
  6 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'B'                         5:15.35    5:06.86 CHMP   
  7 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    5:17.06    5:08.41 CHMP   
  8 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        5:20.76    5:09.87 CHMP   
  9 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 5:19.22    5:12.34 CHMP   
 10 Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'A'              5:31.50    5:15.30 CHMP   
 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Association-IL  'A'              5:15.49    5:15.95 CHMP   
 12 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                5:17.04    5:16.80 CHMP   
 13 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'A'                     5:19.13    5:17.11 CHMP   
 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Association-IL  'B'              4:42.50Y   5:17.18 CHMP   
 15 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                    5:31.43    5:18.07 CHMP   
 16 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      5:19.86    5:19.40 CHMP   
 17 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       5:32.28    5:22.42 CHMP   
 18 Hinsdale Swim Club-IL  'A'                        5:23.68    5:22.92 CHMP   
 19 Blue Devil Swim Club-IL  'A'                      5:24.32    5:23.01 CHMP   
 20 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'B'                        5:31.73    5:24.70 CHMP   
 21 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                5:32.64    5:26.09 CHMP   
 22 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 5:33.80    5:26.16 CHMP   
 23 Scout Aquatics-IL  'A'                            5:27.04    5:26.66 CHMP   
 24 Dundee Dolphins Swim Team-IL  'A'                 5:32.55    5:28.02 CHMP   
 25 Elgin YMCA  Swim Team--IL  'A'                    5:31.36    5:28.27 CHMP   
 26 Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team-IL  'A'              5:30.90    5:29.87 CHMP   
 27 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                     5:34.33    5:30.80 CHMP   
 28 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                      5:27.49    5:31.41 CHMP   
 29 Palatine Park District-IL  'C'                    5:34.48    5:34.90        
 30 Kish YMCA (Dekalb County)-IL  'A'                 5:33.66    5:43.40        
 31 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                           5:34.39    5:46.10        
 32 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'C'                       5:31.92    5:52.93        
 33 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'B'                         5:30.99    5:58.49        
 -- Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'C'                         5:33.34         DQ        
 -- Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      5:23.59         DQ        
 -- Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'B'              5:33.84         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:51.50   7/31/2004 Lake Forest Swim Club                      
                         D Malone, J Phillips, J Hodges, M Stoehr          
  NAG Record:   4:34.17        1998 Irvine Novaquatics                         
                         L. Vayo, A. Hewko, D. Krautim, D. Ciolli          
                5:00.29  T16
                5:47.99  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 5:07.80    4:53.43 T16    
  2 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                5:01.05    4:57.10 T16    
  3 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         5:23.08    5:13.95 CHMP   
  4 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       5:18.94    5:14.49 CHMP   
  5 Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso-IL  'A'            5:19.57    5:14.79 CHMP   
  6 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          5:23.82    5:15.01 CHMP   
  7 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'A'                     5:16.27    5:16.33 CHMP   
  8 Palos Orland Swim Assc-IL  'A'                    5:24.82    5:16.39 CHMP   
  9 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         5:24.92    5:18.37 CHMP   
 10 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     5:25.95    5:20.88 CHMP   
 11 Blue Devil Swim Club-IL  'A'                      5:24.72    5:21.84 CHMP   
 12 Rockford Marlins Swim Club-IL  'A'                5:38.55    5:26.93 CHMP   
 13 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 5:35.44    5:30.35 CHMP   
 14 Coho Swim Club-IL  'A'                            5:39.09    5:30.57 CHMP   
 15 The Oak Park Swimmers-IL  'A'                     5:46.14    5:35.34 CHMP   
 16 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        5:36.84    5:35.84 CHMP   
 17 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       5:47.73    5:48.70        
 18 Delta Aquatics-IL  'A'                            5:52.08    5:55.64        
 -- Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'A'              5:13.14         DQ        
 -- Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      5:19.35         DQ        
 -- Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      5:28.57         NS        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:32.37   7/31/2004 New Trier Swim Club                        
                         E Clarke, A Finn, E Dominski, K Shumway           
  NAG Record:   4:26.48        1997 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                         T. Ransom, T. Rye, L. Meade, L. Kroeger           
                4:38.79  T16
                5:19.29  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:40.58    4:36.51 T16    
  2 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         4:44.75    4:36.64 T16    
  3 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 4:45.51    4:37.45 T16    
  4 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 4:48.73    4:45.80 CHMP   
  5 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         4:50.74    4:47.04 CHMP   
  6 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     4:54.81    4:49.76 CHMP   
  7 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      4:49.47    4:51.39 CHMP   
  8 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       4:53.79    4:51.65 CHMP   
  9 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'C'                 5:00.79    4:52.24 CHMP   
 10 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'B'                         5:01.98    4:54.66 CHMP   
 11 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        4:58.23    4:55.82 CHMP   
 12 Sheridan Swim Team-IL  'A'                        4:58.83    4:56.36 CHMP   
 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club-IL  'A'             4:52.53    4:57.02 CHMP   
 14 Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'A'              5:01.48    4:57.51 CHMP   
 15 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'A'                     4:58.95    4:57.69 CHMP   
 16 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    5:04.01    4:57.72 CHMP   
 17 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                4:59.42    4:57.78 CHMP   
 18 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                4:59.66    4:57.92 CHMP   
 19 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                     5:09.05    4:59.32 CHMP   
 20 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'B'                      5:00.32    5:00.68 CHMP   
 21 Kish YMCA (Dekalb County)-IL  'A'                 5:02.20    5:01.53 CHMP   
 22 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          5:06.79    5:03.29 CHMP   
 23 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         5:06.92    5:03.37 CHMP   
 24 Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team-IL  'A'                 5:14.32    5:04.88 CHMP   
 25 Delta Aquatics-IL  'A'                            5:05.80    5:05.47 CHMP   
 26 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'B'                         5:14.02    5:05.92 CHMP   
 27 Rockford Marlins Swim Club-IL  'A'                4:59.01    5:05.98 CHMP   
 28 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'C'                         5:13.41    5:06.58 CHMP   
 29 Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays-IL  'A'            5:17.16    5:06.65 CHMP   
 30 Arlington Alligators-IL  'A'                      5:07.19    5:08.99 CHMP   
 31 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                    5:17.73    5:09.08 CHMP   
 32 Lincoln-Way Swim Association-IL  'A'              5:07.14    5:09.79 CHMP   
 33 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      5:19.29    5:09.99 CHMP   
 34 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'B'                      5:04.95    5:11.99 CHMP   
 35 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       5:12.11    5:13.45 CHMP   
 36 Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team-IL  'A'              5:14.50    5:14.10 CHMP   
 37 Elgin YMCA  Swim Team--IL  'A'                    5:14.33    5:14.14 CHMP   
 38 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'C'                     5:17.54    5:17.17 CHMP   
 39 West Chicago Sharks-IL  'A'                       5:18.30    5:18.01 CHMP   
 40 Dundee Dolphins Swim Team-IL  'A'                 5:18.03    5:19.66        
 41 Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'B'              5:18.99    5:29.20        
 -- Chicago Latin Swim Club-IL  'A'                   5:19.29         DQ        
 -- Sterling Stingrays Swim Club-IL  'A'              5:08.26         DQ        
 -- Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'D'                              NT         NS        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:19.31      8/1997 Champaign County Aquachiefs                
                         Johnson, Trupin, Colwell, Searby                  
  NAG Record:   4:06.98        1998 Irvine Novaqautics                         
                         A. Piersol, J. Heinz, M. Cavic, B. Neff           
                4:26.39  T16
                5:07.79  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       4:33.00    4:24.21 T16    
  2 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        4:45.96    4:32.16 CHMP   
  3 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    4:39.39    4:34.41 CHMP   
  4 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:41.18    4:35.24 CHMP   
  5 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                4:43.09    4:37.03 CHMP   
  6 Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso-IL  'A'            4:46.40    4:38.05 CHMP   
  7 Sterling Stingrays Swim Club-IL  'A'              4:47.19    4:42.08 CHMP   
  8 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         4:49.32    4:42.73 CHMP   
  9 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                4:52.82    4:45.32 CHMP   
 10 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         4:50.54    4:46.36 CHMP   
 11 Aurora YMCA Sharks-IL  'A'                        4:51.78    4:46.48 CHMP   
 12 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      4:53.24    4:46.78 CHMP   
 13 Kish YMCA (Dekalb County)-IL  'A'                 4:59.06    4:50.62 CHMP   
 14 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:55.66    4:50.68 CHMP   
 15 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     4:48.65    4:50.92 CHMP   
 16 Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'A'              4:58.72    4:51.95 CHMP   
 17 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'                 4:50.35    4:52.31 CHMP   
 18 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                    5:01.98    4:52.35 CHMP   
 19 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                     5:06.04    4:53.12 CHMP   
 20 Lincoln-Way Swim Association-IL  'A'              5:04.75    5:06.98 CHMP   
 21 White Water Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                  4:49.95    5:07.58 CHMP   
 22 Rockford Marlins Swim Club-IL  'A'                5:00.80    5:18.52        
 -- Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'A'                     4:32.47         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:08.49    8/1/2004 Fox Valley Swim Team                       
                         C Taylor, A Steele, A Stratta, J Law              
  NAG Record:   2:06.64        1999 Texas Gold                                 
                         R. Bado, C. Considine, L. Bodo, W. Tyrone         
                2:15.49  T16
                2:33.99  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                           2:24.16    2:17.53 CHMP   
  2 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         2:24.01    2:20.38 CHMP   
  3 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      2:22.55    2:20.58 CHMP   
  4 Palos Orland Swim Assc-IL  'A'                    2:23.55    2:21.26 CHMP   
  5 Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team-IL  'A'              2:23.16    2:22.23 CHMP   
  6 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       2:25.92    2:23.17 CHMP   
  7 Scout Aquatics-IL  'A'                            2:27.65    2:23.65 CHMP   
  8 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    2:25.63    2:23.83 CHMP   
  9 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     2:25.61    2:25.75 CHMP   
 10 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      2:25.58    2:26.53 CHMP   
 11 Delta Aquatics-IL  'A'                            2:29.70    2:27.53 CHMP   
 12 Springfield Usa-IL  'A'                           2:26.68    2:27.69 CHMP   
 13 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:29.70    2:29.26 CHMP   
 14 Jets Y Swim Team / Joliet YMCA-IL  'A'            2:31.59    2:29.95 CHMP   
 15 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                2:29.73    2:30.29 CHMP   
 16 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      2:29.25    2:31.36 CHMP   
 17 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                2:32.45    2:32.56 CHMP   
 18 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'B'                      2:32.46    2:33.07 CHMP   
 19 Lincoln-Way Swim Association-IL  'A'              2:33.49    2:34.47        
 20 Dundee Dolphins Swim Team-IL  'A'                 2:33.60    2:34.74        
 21 Elgin YMCA  Swim Team--IL  'A'                    2:32.88    2:34.99        
 22 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                    2:33.58    2:37.11        
 23 Freeport Aquatic Swim Team-IL  'A'                2:07.69Y   2:37.21        
 -- Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 2:30.67         DQ        
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:10.16        1992 B.R. Ryall Swim Team                       
                         Lucenti, Blanchard, Helvey, Graves                
  NAG Record:   2:02.73        1984 Arden Hills                                
                         J. Szymanowski, J. Kawakami, J. Piland, K. Johnson
                2:14.89  T16
                2:34.79  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      2:15.92    2:15.18 CHMP   
  2 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 2:19.01    2:15.25 CHMP   
  3 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    2:26.43    2:21.06 CHMP   
  4 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                2:22.99    2:23.41 CHMP   
  5 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      2:26.17    2:25.47 CHMP   
  6 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 2:26.97    2:26.69 CHMP   
  7 Hornet Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:25.51    2:26.72 CHMP   
  8 West Chicago Sharks-IL  'A'                       2:27.24    2:27.82 CHMP   
  9 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       2:32.87    2:31.29 CHMP   
 10 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                      2:29.79    2:33.70 CHMP   
 11 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     2:32.27    2:34.45 CHMP   
 12 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'                 2:32.13    2:35.87        
 13 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      2:30.42    2:40.62        
 14 Chicago Latin Swim Club-IL  'A'                   2:34.79    2:40.90        
 15 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                    2:34.09    2:46.36        
 -- Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         2:25.99         DQ        
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   30.17        1992 Christine Keller, CCMY                       
  NAG Record:   28.68        1983 Grace Cornelius                              
                31.09  T16
                33.59  AAA
                35.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foran, Katie C            10 LYON-IL                32.56      31.12 AAA    
  2 Sims, Gabby T             10 Express-IL             32.80      31.68 AAA    
  3 Toca, Jennifer M          10 RED-IL                 34.04      31.80 AAA    
  4 Cacciatore, Olivia C      10 Rockford Marlins-IL    33.17      31.91 AAA    
  5 Hirmer, Teresa L          10 TOPS-IL                28.64Y     33.04 AAA    
  6 Lopez, Roselyn L          10 Wildkit Swimming-IL    34.78      33.15 AAA    
  7 Lanigan, Caitlin E        10 Scout Aquatics-IL      34.53      33.39 AAA    
  8 Sims, Maddy C             10 Express-IL             35.11      33.44 AAA    
  9 Hoiles, Alex K            10 Naperville-IL          34.64      33.75 CHMP   
 10 Gathe, Sydney C            9 Fox-IL                 34.71      33.79 CHMP   
 11 Lichter, Ashley R         10 SCST-IL                34.40      34.04 CHMP   
 12 Krull, Carly M            10 POSA-IL                33.76      34.10 CHMP   
 13 Wang, Stephanie           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    35.02      34.21 CHMP   
 14 Rosenberger, Lauren M     10 LYON-IL                34.87      34.39 CHMP   
 15 Housner, Katee            10 Scout Aquatics-IL      34.51      34.44 CHMP   
 16 King, Erica L              9 PPD-IL                 34.08      34.50 CHMP   
 17 Holmes, Kelsey E           9 BSC-IL                 34.92      34.59 CHMP   
 18 Taylor, Emily J           10 Fox-IL                 30.46Y     34.65 CHMP   
 19 Scott, Edan E             10 Lty Sharks-IL          35.11      34.68 CHMP   
 20 Breitbarth, Carly P       10 Jets Y Swim Team-IL    34.83      35.16 CHMP   
 21 Moran, Amanda N           10 Lightning-IL           30.55Y     35.28        
 22 Wall, Ingrid J             7 Nasa-IL                35.07      35.34        
 23 Hartog, Leigh M           10 FAST-IL                30.06Y     35.51        
 24 Christensen, Kelsey E     10 SCST-IL                35.08      36.02        
 25 Alexander, Kate A         10 Naperville-IL          35.17      37.32        
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   29.64        1998 Curtis Dauw, SCST                            
  NAG Record:   27.71        1995 Kris Humphries                               
                30.99  T16
                33.49  AAA
                35.89  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacklin, Adam J          10 Fox-IL                 30.69      30.38 T16    
  2 Gray, Spence L            10 Academy Bullets-IL     33.18      32.24 AAA    
  3 Johnson, Michael W        10 HOSC-IL                33.19      32.67 AAA    
  4 Amendola, Zack M           9 Hwsa-IL                33.83      32.94 AAA    
  5 Thoele, Alex J            10 Fox-IL                 33.52      33.05 AAA    
  6 Bajda, Luke J             10 Swamp Things-IL        34.25      33.13 AAA    
  7 Fergus, Jack M            10 Academy Bullets-IL     35.15      33.20 AAA    
  8 Weiser, Matt W            10 NTSC-IL                33.51      33.70 CHMP   
  9 Rush, Atticus D           10 Champs-IL              34.95      34.00 CHMP   
 10 Miller, Jake C             9 RED-IL                 34.13      34.12 CHMP   
 11 Harris, Christian A        8 Academy Bullets-IL     34.89      34.23 CHMP   
 12 Gregor, Sean D            10 PPD-IL                 35.48      34.31 CHMP   
 13 Shozda, Alex              10 PPD-IL                 33.27      34.32 CHMP   
 14 Rosenbaum, Chad L         10 Swim America-IL        34.25      34.43 CHMP   
 15 Duhig, John T             10 WCS-IL                 33.52      34.74 CHMP   
 16 Finn, George W            10 Nasa-IL                34.68      35.04 CHMP   
 17 Curran, James M           10 FAST-IL                34.93      35.24 CHMP   
 18 Beljung, Dominic A        10 WCS-IL                 35.18      35.25 CHMP   
 19 Graft, John F             10 BSC-IL                 34.97      35.34 CHMP   
 19 Miseyka, Sam J            10 BSC-IL                 35.56      35.34 CHMP   
 21 Merges, Mitchell D         8 Academy Bullets-IL     35.79      35.37 CHMP   
 22 Spadoro, Mark A            9 Chicago Latin-IL       34.78      35.51 CHMP   
 23 Finkelstein, Zach T       10 Fox-IL                 35.33      35.58 CHMP   
 24 Szczepaniak, Krystian     10 Eagle Rays S.C.-IL     35.65      35.61 CHMP   
 25 Mordach, Sam A            10 Fox-IL                 34.93      35.62 CHMP   
 26 Brustad, Mitchell R       10 PPD-IL                 35.31      35.82 CHMP   
 27 Hall, Erick R              9 Rockford Marlins-IL    35.24      36.00        
 28 York, B A                 10 Fox-IL                 35.80      36.03        
 29 Kalinowski, Max A         10 Hwsa-IL                34.90      36.49        
 30 Michaels, Nick J           9 Academy Bullets-IL     35.88      37.03        
 31 Isio, Pawel K             10 Coho-IL                34.18      38.51        
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:12.40        2005 Connie Hsu, WHTN                           
  NAG Record:   1:10.14        1983 Stephanie Rosenthal                        
                1:16.59  T16
                1:26.99  AAA
                1:38.59  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Maddy C             10 Express-IL           1:28.52    1:22.80 AAA    
  2 Sims, Gabby T             10 Express-IL           1:23.86    1:23.25 AAA    
  3 Krull, Caitlin M          10 POSA-IL              1:27.28    1:24.28 AAA    
  4 Asuncion, Ashley A        10 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:26.42    1:25.25 AAA    
  5 Julian, Alyssa A          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:31.06    1:25.29 AAA    
  6 James, Libby A            10 NTSC-IL              1:36.73    1:27.59 CHMP   
  7 Zitkus, Jenna R           10 Lty Sharks-IL        1:26.52    1:27.63 CHMP   
  8 Grasty, Jessica L         10 Blue Devils-IL       1:36.58    1:27.71 CHMP   
  9 Ostrowski, Kelsey M        9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:30.32    1:27.84 CHMP   
 10 Mabrouk, Emily R          10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:27.82    1:28.01 CHMP   
 11 Krull, Carly M            10 POSA-IL              1:29.85    1:28.76 CHMP   
 12 Bendle, Erin N            10 Hfsc-IL              1:31.48    1:29.20 CHMP   
 13 Schneider, Mimi E         10 LYON-IL              1:36.26    1:31.49 CHMP   
 14 Hannon, Moe T             10 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:37.02    1:31.88 CHMP   
 15 Wei, Helen                10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:31.33    1:32.31 CHMP   
 16 Guraziu, Wendy            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:34.58    1:32.73 CHMP   
 17 Quigg, Sophie L           10 JAC-IL               1:38.07    1:32.91 CHMP   
 18 Leonard, Kennedy M         9 Academy Bullets-IL   1:34.61    1:33.16 CHMP   
 19 Covarrubia, Trisha M       9 Jets Y Swim Team-IL  1:38.54    1:33.34 CHMP   
 19 Hirmer, Teresa L          10 TOPS-IL              1:18.42Y   1:33.34 CHMP   
 21 Savegnago, Marisa A       10 Wsc Stingrays-IL     1:31.66    1:33.76 CHMP   
 22 Christensen, Kelsey E     10 SCST-IL              1:36.25    1:34.09 CHMP   
 23 Wulff, Emily J            10 Delta-IL             1:34.20    1:35.01 CHMP   
 24 Lavelle, Meghan E         10 Lty Sharks-IL        1:36.12    1:35.19 CHMP   
 25 Lopez, Roselyn L          10 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:37.21    1:35.23 CHMP   
 26 Lucenti, Kara M           10 NTSC-IL              1:31.87    1:35.44 CHMP   
 27 Mariotti, Amber J         10 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:33.96    1:36.02 CHMP   
 28 Barnes, Emily E           10 BSC-IL               1:29.25    1:36.45 CHMP   
 29 Webb, Mary Claire C        9 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:21.41Y   1:36.75 CHMP   
 30 Traub, Mackenzie D         9 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:38.37    1:39.04        
 31 Matthys, Michaela P       10 Marlins-IL           1:16.04Y   1:39.40        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:09.61        1992 James Graves, BRRY                         
  NAG Record:   1:08.54        1996 Michael Phelps                             
                1:16.39  T16
                1:25.99  AAA
                1:46.89  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duhig, John T             10 WCS-IL               1:21.29    1:17.45 AAA    
  2 Stacklin, Adam J          10 Fox-IL               1:17.37    1:18.29 AAA    
  3 Gray, Spence L            10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:23.19    1:22.74 AAA    
  4 Amendola, Zack M           9 Hwsa-IL              1:29.11    1:25.24 AAA    
  5 Gibson, Joseph R           8 Chicago Latin-IL     1:36.72    1:27.48 CHMP   
  6 Creighton, Daniel W       10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:31.48    1:27.62 CHMP   
  7 Bernhardt, Robert D        9 Aquachiefs-IL        1:36.98    1:27.68 CHMP   
  8 Rush, Atticus D           10 Champs-IL            1:31.74    1:28.45 CHMP   
  9 Perez, Tony               10 Stars-IL             1:34.61    1:28.80 CHMP   
 10 Reminger, Tommy T         10 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:36.74    1:29.10 CHMP   
 11 Dickson, Carter S         10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:28.68    1:29.84 CHMP   
 12 Laleian, Alex G           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:34.03    1:30.52 CHMP   
 13 Morita, Kazuki            10 PPD-IL               1:34.20    1:30.85 CHMP   
 14 Harris, Christian A        8 Academy Bullets-IL   1:35.70    1:31.23 CHMP   
 15 Schimmelpfenning, Jared   10 Paww-IL              1:36.16    1:31.26 CHMP   
 16 Hasenberg, Jason A         8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:37.16    1:31.50 CHMP   
 17 Kiesewetter, Patton G      8 Paww-IL              1:32.13    1:31.55 CHMP   
 18 Russell, Erik K            9 Dcst-IL              1:42.81    1:31.92 CHMP   
 19 Michaels, Nick J           9 Academy Bullets-IL   1:43.74    1:32.92 CHMP   
 20 Melton, Warren T          10 SSSC-IL              1:38.26    1:33.80 CHMP   
 21 Pozniak, Martin A         10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:42.84    1:35.34 CHMP   
 22 Cipriano, Peter D          9 Hfsc-IL              1:42.48    1:35.52 CHMP   
 23 Bertschy, Andrew J         9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:43.05    1:35.95 CHMP   
 24 Shanel, Will R            10 SCST-IL              1:37.84    1:36.03 CHMP   
 25 Merges, Mitchell D         8 Academy Bullets-IL   1:34.15    1:36.07 CHMP   
 26 St George, Max S           9 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:40.23    1:36.80 CHMP   
 27 Moulton, Matt A           10 Hwsa-IL              1:34.47    1:37.42 CHMP   
 28 Lienhart, Banistre L      10 HOSC-IL              1:38.43    1:37.68 CHMP   
 29 Mordach, Sam A            10 Fox-IL               1:42.37    1:37.77 CHMP   
 30 Schuette, Joe J           10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:39.35    1:37.82 CHMP   
 31 Curran, James M           10 FAST-IL              1:36.29    1:38.20 CHMP   
 32 Wulffe, David E           10 WCS-IL               1:40.79    1:38.70 CHMP   
 33 Beljung, Dominic A        10 WCS-IL               1:40.85    1:39.70 CHMP   
 34 York, B A                 10 Fox-IL               1:46.61    1:41.36 CHMP   
 35 Perlovsky, Daniel J       10 Coho-IL              1:42.71    1:43.58 CHMP   
 36 Willson, Brad M            9 PPD-IL               1:42.67    1:44.29 CHMP   
 37 Kojima, Jackson K         10 BSC-IL               1:42.85    1:45.02 CHMP   
 38 Kasemets, Art             10 MMSC-IL              1:43.66    1:45.93 CHMP   
 39 Reyes, Franco A            7 WEST-IL              1:42.54    1:47.58        
 40 Couch, Ethan J            10 Dsc-IL               1:42.17    1:52.68        
 41 Schmitz, Ethan T          10 Barlett-IL           1:46.71    1:54.16        
 -- Portland, Brian M          9 HOSC-IL              1:41.61         DQ        
 -- Esp, Jake R                9 Academy Bullets-IL   1:44.56         DQ        
 -- O'Bryan, Lucas             9 LYON-IL              1:37.65         DQ        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   34.24      8/2001 Siobhan Lawler, WEST                         
  NAG Record:   32.99        2001 Katie Riefenstahl                            
                36.19  T16
                39.59  AAA
                42.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foran, Katie C            10 LYON-IL                38.08      37.03 AAA    
  2 Kiefer, Alison M          10 Lty Sharks-IL          39.74      37.67 AAA    
  3 James, Libby A            10 NTSC-IL                39.18      37.93 AAA    
  4 Lanigan, Caitlin E        10 Scout Aquatics-IL      40.56      38.07 AAA    
  5 Moran, Amanda N           10 Lightning-IL           39.76      38.58 AAA    
  6 King, Erica L              9 PPD-IL                 40.78      39.43 AAA    
  7 Scott, Edan E             10 Lty Sharks-IL          41.24      39.54 AAA    
  8 Travelstead, Katie E      10 Stingrays-IL           42.99      39.61 CHMP   
  9 Fowler, Kelli L           10 Swim America-IL        41.57      39.77 CHMP   
 10 Hsu, Bernice L            10 Spartans-IL            40.16      39.88 CHMP   
 11 Katner, Kim A             10 POSA-IL                40.99      39.89 CHMP   
 12 Loughran, Abby F          10 Lightning-IL           39.75      39.96 CHMP   
 13 Hoiles, Alex K            10 Naperville-IL          40.81      40.05 CHMP   
 14 Rushin, Claire C           9 NTSC-IL                41.11      40.38 CHMP   
 15 Garrow, Kelley E          10 LYON-IL                42.83      40.42 CHMP   
 16 Zitkus, Jenna R           10 Lty Sharks-IL          41.28      40.44 CHMP   
 17 Jacob, Paige M            10 Patriot Aquatics-IL    41.27      40.48 CHMP   
 18 Schneider, Mimi E         10 LYON-IL                41.24      40.50 CHMP   
 19 Guraziu, Wendy            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    42.09      40.66 CHMP   
 20 Wolska, Paulina            9 PPD-IL                 42.77      40.75 CHMP   
 21 Quigg, Sophie L           10 JAC-IL                 40.34      40.93 CHMP   
 22 Gniatczyk, Kasia S        10 B.R. Ryall-IL          41.75      41.06 CHMP   
 23 Sesto, Sophia G           10 Hfsc-IL                41.07      41.16 CHMP   
 24 Matthys, Michaela P       10 Marlins-IL             41.38      41.17 CHMP   
 25 Devine, Molly C           10 Fox-IL                 41.63      41.29 CHMP   
 26 Ehlers, Elly L            10 Mblm-IL                41.40      41.37 CHMP   
 27 Lichter, Ashley R         10 SCST-IL                42.83      41.48 CHMP   
 28 Takumiya, Saki            10 AA-IL                  42.49      41.51 CHMP   
 29 Hartog, Leigh M           10 FAST-IL                41.24      41.73 CHMP   
 30 Andruzzi, Rebecca L       10 Chicago Latin-IL       41.73      41.77 CHMP   
 31 Ceh, Odessa A             10 Chicago Latin-IL       41.46      41.82 CHMP   
 32 Parkinson, Morgan E        9 LWSA-IL                42.25      41.90 CHMP   
 33 Wei, Helen                10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    42.78      41.99 CHMP   
 34 Kropp, Holly L            10 BBSC-IL                42.62      42.08 CHMP   
 35 Hock, Theresa G           10 WCS-IL                 41.64      42.11 CHMP   
 36 Covarrubia, Trisha M       9 Jets Y Swim Team-IL    41.15      42.24 CHMP   
 37 Shalabi, Sophia           10 Hwsa-IL                41.92      42.60 CHMP   
 38 Krull, Carly M            10 POSA-IL                42.45      42.70 CHMP   
 39 Samuels, Kayleen M        10 PPD-IL                 42.61      42.73 CHMP   
 40 Steffl, Alexa K            9 Fox-IL                 42.83      43.44        
 -- Galvin, Alanna M           9 B.R. Ryall-IL          42.72         NS        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   34.49        1992 James Graves, BRRY                           
  NAG Record:   33.24        1995 Kris Humphries                               
                36.39  T16
                39.99  AAA
                43.39  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacklin, Adam J          10 Fox-IL                 35.39      35.60 T16    
  2 Fishman, Steven Z         10 RED-IL                 38.10      37.12 AAA    
  3 Thoele, Alex J            10 Fox-IL                 38.03      37.92 AAA    
  4 Fergus, Jack M            10 Academy Bullets-IL     40.48      38.09 AAA    
  5 Pozniak, Martin A         10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    39.95      38.57 AAA    
  6 Shozda, Alex              10 PPD-IL                 39.97      38.59 AAA    
  7 Zeigler, Tevon D          10 Rma Hurricanes-IL      40.49      38.67 AAA    
  8 Weiser, Matt W            10 NTSC-IL                39.38      38.79 AAA    
  9 Gregor, Sean D            10 PPD-IL                 43.34      39.15 AAA    
 10 St George, Max S           9 B.R. Ryall-IL          40.35      39.23 AAA    
 11 Hasenberg, Jason A         8 Wheaton Swimming-IL    40.23      39.51 AAA    
 12 Hall, Erick R              9 Rockford Marlins-IL    40.43      39.69 AAA    
 13 Gallagher, Casey A        10 Ofsa-IL                41.67      40.40 CHMP   
 14 Russell, Erik K            9 Dcst-IL                36.18Y     40.48 CHMP   
 15 Jiang, Tommy H            10 NTSC-IL                40.87      40.50 CHMP   
 16 Creighton, Daniel W       10 Academy Bullets-IL     43.18      40.67 CHMP   
 17 Burke, Mike M             10 SCST-IL                42.22      40.96 CHMP   
 18 Schultz, Ryan C           10 Dcst-IL                42.64      41.51 CHMP   
 19 Brustad, Mitchell R       10 PPD-IL                 42.07      41.59 CHMP   
 20 Miller, Jake C             9 RED-IL                 41.61      41.62 CHMP   
 21 Dvorchak, Drew E          10 Fox-IL                 42.18      41.71 CHMP   
 22 Graft, John F             10 BSC-IL                 41.34      41.77 CHMP   
 23 Apps, David P             10 POSA-IL                42.05      41.89 CHMP   
 24 Harris, Christian A        8 Academy Bullets-IL     41.40      42.04 CHMP   
 24 Miseyka, Sam J            10 BSC-IL                 42.26      42.04 CHMP   
 26 Risley, Quinn C           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL    43.36      42.19 CHMP   
 27 Harder, Lucas W           10 Naperville-IL          43.11      42.29 CHMP   
 28 Rogers, Matthew B          9 Wsc Stingrays-IL       42.76      42.64 CHMP   
 29 Willson, Brad M            9 PPD-IL                 43.33      42.65 CHMP   
 30 Curran, James M           10 FAST-IL                39.35      42.68 CHMP   
 31 York, B A                 10 Fox-IL                 43.30      42.76 CHMP   
 32 Mordach, Sam A            10 Fox-IL                 41.04      42.95 CHMP   
 33 Hallman, Mark W            9 TOPS-IL                43.06      43.19 CHMP   
 34 Duhig, John T             10 WCS-IL                 41.22      43.67        
 35 Schimmelpfenning, Jared   10 Paww-IL                42.86      44.26        
 -- Shin, Kedrick M            9 HOSC-IL                42.26         NS        
 -- Roberts, Mason N          10 Dsc-IL                 42.86         NS        
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:20.06        2000 Colleen McReynolds, CCMY                   
  NAG Record:   2:16.37        2003 Elizabeth Beisel                           
                2:27.69  T16
                2:41.99  AAA
                2:54.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toca, Jennifer M          10 RED-IL               2:40.54    2:30.71 AAA    
  2 Cacciatore, Olivia C      10 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:37.90    2:31.59 AAA    
  3 King, Erica L              9 PPD-IL               2:38.89    2:33.61 AAA    
  4 Foran, Katie C            10 LYON-IL              2:41.48    2:34.71 AAA    
  5 Sims, Maddy C             10 Express-IL           2:48.43    2:37.98 AAA    
  6 Kiefer, Alison M          10 Lty Sharks-IL        2:42.37    2:39.31 AAA    
  7 Sims, Gabby T             10 Express-IL           2:48.05    2:40.53 AAA    
  8 Moran, Amanda N           10 Lightning-IL         2:45.03    2:40.91 AAA    
  9 Lucenti, Kara M           10 NTSC-IL              2:42.18    2:41.13 AAA    
 10 Taylor, Emily J           10 Fox-IL               2:44.53    2:41.47 AAA    
 11 Rushin, Claire C           9 NTSC-IL              2:44.99    2:43.01 CHMP   
 12 Rosenberger, Lauren M     10 LYON-IL              2:49.54    2:43.63 CHMP   
 13 Hannon, Moe T             10 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:46.70    2:43.82 CHMP   
 14 Krull, Caitlin M          10 POSA-IL              2:46.41    2:44.38 CHMP   
 15 Mabrouk, Emily R          10 Academy Bullets-IL   2:43.18    2:45.40 CHMP   
 16 Lanigan, Caitlin E        10 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:49.56    2:45.51 CHMP   
 17 Katner, Kim A             10 POSA-IL              2:50.94    2:45.80 CHMP   
 18 Wei, Helen                10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:43.20    2:46.05 CHMP   
 19 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         10 Fox-IL               2:26.90Y   2:46.56 CHMP   
 20 James, Libby A            10 NTSC-IL              2:48.87    2:46.65 CHMP   
 21 Wang, Stephanie           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:42.51    2:46.68 CHMP   
 22 Grasty, Jessica L         10 Blue Devils-IL       2:54.55    2:47.90 CHMP   
 23 Gniatczyk, Kasia S        10 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:52.76    2:48.47 CHMP   
 24 Wall, Ingrid J             7 Nasa-IL              2:52.63    2:49.59 CHMP   
 24 Stelnicki, Loretta P       9 PPD-IL               2:50.84    2:49.59 CHMP   
 26 Lichter, Ashley R         10 SCST-IL              2:50.54    2:49.74 CHMP   
 27 Jacob, Paige M            10 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:52.91    2:50.39 CHMP   
 28 Quigg, Sophie L           10 JAC-IL               2:54.25    2:50.91 CHMP   
 29 Ostrowski, Kelsey M        9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:52.70    2:51.86 CHMP   
 30 Fowler, Kelli L           10 Swim America-IL      2:42.27    2:52.02 CHMP   
 31 Scott, Kimberly A         10 SCST-IL              2:53.22    2:52.38 CHMP   
 32 Alexander, Kate A         10 Naperville-IL        2:30.53Y   2:52.50 CHMP   
 33 Zitkus, Jenna R           10 Lty Sharks-IL        2:48.69    2:52.69 CHMP   
 34 Burrell, Maddi M          10 BSC-IL               2:49.06    2:54.92        
 35 Asuncion, Ashley A        10 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:50.01    2:55.41        
 36 Hall, Rach T              10 SUSA-IL              2:54.57    2:56.71        
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:20.20        1981 Lars Jorgensen, PPD                        
  NAG Record:   2:14.94        1984 Jeremy Szymanowski                         
                2:27.29  T16
                2:30.89  AAA
                2:59.39  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Spence L            10 Academy Bullets-IL   2:31.20    2:28.83 AAA    
  2 Fishman, Steven Z         10 RED-IL               2:36.90    2:35.68 CHMP   
  3 Johnson, Michael W        10 HOSC-IL              2:45.58    2:38.69 CHMP   
  4 Gregor, Sean D            10 PPD-IL               2:47.58    2:39.10 CHMP   
  5 Perez, Tony               10 Stars-IL             2:27.73Y   2:41.10 CHMP   
  6 Hasenberg, Jason A         8 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:43.89    2:42.60 CHMP   
  7 Miller, Jake C             9 RED-IL               2:41.73    2:42.74 CHMP   
  8 Hall, Erick R              9 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:45.66    2:44.60 CHMP   
  9 Pozniak, Martin A         10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:54.21    2:46.57 CHMP   
 10 Finn, George W            10 Nasa-IL              2:53.82    2:46.71 CHMP   
 11 Merges, Mitchell D         8 Academy Bullets-IL   2:54.25    2:47.51 CHMP   
 12 Fergus, Jack M            10 Academy Bullets-IL   2:52.51    2:48.02 CHMP   
 13 Rosenbaum, Chad L         10 Swim America-IL      2:50.83    2:48.04 CHMP   
 14 Jiang, Tommy H            10 NTSC-IL              2:47.77    2:48.35 CHMP   
 15 Spadoro, Mark A            9 Chicago Latin-IL     2:50.62    2:48.96 CHMP   
 16 St George, Max S           9 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:54.13    2:49.43 CHMP   
 17 Harder, Lucas W           10 Naperville-IL        2:49.64    2:49.47 CHMP   
 18 Shanel, Will R            10 SCST-IL              2:57.42    2:49.85 CHMP   
 19 Schuette, Joe J           10 Academy Bullets-IL   2:52.81    2:50.27 CHMP   
 20 Roper, Zachary W           9 POSA-IL              2:53.73    2:50.33 CHMP   
 21 Schultz, Ryan C           10 Dcst-IL              2:58.43    2:50.88 CHMP   
 22 Weiser, Matt W            10 NTSC-IL              2:47.93    2:51.36 CHMP   
 23 Apps, David P             10 POSA-IL              2:50.58    2:51.51 CHMP   
 24 Morita, Kazuki            10 PPD-IL               2:54.17    2:51.74 CHMP   
 25 Michaels, Nick J           9 Academy Bullets-IL   2:52.98    2:51.87 CHMP   
 26 Nash, Tanner B             9 Blue Devils-IL       2:58.35    2:53.15 CHMP   
 27 Schaefer, Michael J       10 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:57.05    2:53.69 CHMP   
 28 Isio, Pawel K             10 Coho-IL              2:57.36    2:54.21 CHMP   
 29 Esp, Jake R                9 Academy Bullets-IL   2:58.70    2:54.65 CHMP   
 30 Brustad, Mitchell R       10 PPD-IL               2:55.22    2:56.31 CHMP   
 31 O'Bryan, Lucas             9 LYON-IL              2:56.43    2:56.73 CHMP   
 32 Amendola, Nick J           9 Hwsa-IL              2:56.24    2:57.18 CHMP   
 33 Laleian, Alex G           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:48.99    2:57.56 CHMP   
 34 Schimmelpfenning, Jared   10 Paww-IL              2:53.43    2:58.80 CHMP   
 35 Moulton, Matt A           10 Hwsa-IL              2:56.33    3:00.47        
 36 Bajda, Luke J             10 Swamp Things-IL      2:50.24    3:01.41        
 37 Dickson, Carter S         10 Academy Bullets-IL   2:53.27    3:02.63        
 38 Couch, Ethan J            10 Dsc-IL               2:58.98    3:09.20        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:20.19        1993 Emily Pisula, FAST                         
  NAG Record:   1:19.98        1993 Jenna Street                               
                1:28.89  T16
                1:36.89  AAA
                1:44.49  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julian, Alyssa A          10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:33.07    1:27.71 T16    
  2 Cacciatore, Olivia C      10 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:30.85    1:28.09 T16    
  3 Hsu, Bernice L            10 Spartans-IL          1:34.25    1:30.12 AAA    
  4 Loughran, Abby F          10 Lightning-IL         1:39.28    1:34.05 AAA    
  5 Katner, Kim A             10 POSA-IL              1:37.06    1:34.63 AAA    
  6 Guraziu, Wendy            10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:39.91    1:36.45 AAA    
  7 Christensen, Kelsey E     10 SCST-IL              1:40.20    1:37.14 CHMP   
  8 Toca, Jennifer M          10 RED-IL               1:40.43    1:37.36 CHMP   
  9 Hartog, Leigh M           10 FAST-IL              1:39.73    1:37.38 CHMP   
 10 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         10 Fox-IL               1:36.17    1:37.45 CHMP   
 11 Shalabi, Sophia           10 Hwsa-IL              1:41.32    1:37.48 CHMP   
 12 Popp, Meagan G             9 SCST-IL              1:38.53    1:37.84 CHMP   
 13 Hughes, Jackie E          10 PPD-IL               1:43.02    1:38.02 CHMP   
 14 Hirmer, Teresa L          10 TOPS-IL              1:23.36Y   1:38.13 CHMP   
 15 Isa, Samyah M             10 Hwsa-IL              1:40.77    1:38.20 CHMP   
 16 Lucenti, Kara M           10 NTSC-IL              1:39.36    1:38.24 CHMP   
 17 Kolz, Danielle D          10 Stingrays-IL         1:26.77Y   1:38.40 CHMP   
 18 Dierker, Julia K          10 SUSA-IL              1:41.29    1:39.68 CHMP   
 19 Domagala, Jessica P       10 CATS-IL              1:41.73    1:40.16 CHMP   
 20 Parkinson, Morgan E        9 LWSA-IL              1:39.90    1:40.28 CHMP   
 21 Kiefer, Alison M          10 Lty Sharks-IL        1:42.23    1:40.56 CHMP   
 22 Poro, Carly E             10 HOSC-IL              1:42.81    1:40.61 CHMP   
 23 Scott, Kimberly A         10 SCST-IL              1:43.37    1:40.84 CHMP   
 24 Grasty, Jessica L         10 Blue Devils-IL       1:44.01    1:41.28 CHMP   
 25 Matthys, Michaela P       10 Marlins-IL           1:40.30    1:41.62 CHMP   
 26 Breitbarth, Carly P       10 Jets Y Swim Team-IL  1:44.09    1:42.18 CHMP   
 27 Latocha, Leanne           10 Ofsa-IL              1:41.85    1:42.33 CHMP   
 28 Takumiya, Saki            10 AA-IL                1:40.39    1:42.35 CHMP   
 29 Gniatczyk, Kasia S        10 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:41.67    1:42.67 CHMP   
 30 Rosenberger, Lauren M     10 LYON-IL              1:44.23    1:43.42 CHMP   
 31 Showronski, Eileen K      10 Fox-IL               1:41.61    1:44.08 CHMP   
 32 Lopez, Roselyn L          10 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:42.23    1:44.69        
 33 Zhang, Alex Y             10 CATS-IL              1:42.12    1:44.78        
 34 Scheitlin, Mekenna A      10 BSC-IL               1:44.34    1:45.48        
 35 Taylor, Emily J           10 Fox-IL               1:42.97    1:45.90        
 -- Hannon, Moe T             10 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:42.32         DQ        
 -- Wang, Stephanie           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:32.00         DQ        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:24.58        1986 Steve Vongluekiat, CPD                     
  NAG Record:   1:20.04        1998 Maverick Smalley                           
                1:29.69  T16
                1:36.79  AAA
                1:50.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Aaron J            10 Swim America-IL      1:34.33    1:34.77 AAA    
  2 Schultz, Ryan C           10 Dcst-IL              1:35.12    1:35.00 AAA    
  3 Miseyka, Sam J            10 BSC-IL               1:44.44    1:35.06 AAA    
  4 Amendola, Zack M           9 Hwsa-IL              1:36.99    1:36.50 AAA    
  5 Morita, Kazuki            10 PPD-IL               1:39.80    1:37.67 CHMP   
  6 Lesniak, Chase R           9 BSC-IL               1:42.08    1:38.36 CHMP   
  7 Fishman, Steven Z         10 RED-IL               1:40.41    1:38.96 CHMP   
  8 Graft, John F             10 BSC-IL               1:39.99    1:39.19 CHMP   
  9 Thoele, Alex J            10 Fox-IL               1:41.49    1:39.68 CHMP   
 10 Perez, Tony               10 Stars-IL             1:44.35    1:40.50 CHMP   
 11 Kobida, Connor P          10 BSC-IL               1:47.76    1:40.73 CHMP   
 12 Tong, Weilly              10 CATS-IL              1:43.65    1:40.89 CHMP   
 13 Finn, George W            10 Nasa-IL              1:43.60    1:42.46 CHMP   
 14 Apps, David P             10 POSA-IL              1:48.05    1:42.73 CHMP   
 15 Ginnodo, Nathanael W      10 AA-IL                1:43.33    1:42.81 CHMP   
 16 Gibson, Joseph R           8 Chicago Latin-IL     1:43.47    1:42.95 CHMP   
 17 Creighton, Daniel W       10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:45.38    1:43.11 CHMP   
 18 St George, Max S           9 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:46.62    1:43.16 CHMP   
 19 Johnson, Michael W        10 HOSC-IL              1:48.57    1:44.24 CHMP   
 20 Amendola, Nick J           9 Hwsa-IL              1:49.58    1:44.31 CHMP   
 21 Laleian, Alex G           10 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:44.03    1:45.67 CHMP   
 22 Rush, Atticus D           10 Champs-IL            1:49.08    1:45.72 CHMP   
 23 Miller, Dane E             9 Stars-IL             1:47.98    1:45.76 CHMP   
 24 Fabian, Connor J          10 LYON-IL              1:44.50    1:45.93 CHMP   
 25 Cheng, Michael S           9 TOPS-IL              1:47.87    1:46.39 CHMP   
 26 Lui, Andy T               10 Park-IL              1:48.89    1:46.48 CHMP   
 27 Spadoro, Mark A            9 Chicago Latin-IL     1:46.03    1:46.98 CHMP   
 28 Clancy, Ryan R             9 HOSC-IL              1:48.59    1:47.25 CHMP   
 29 Tamulonis, Eric J         10 GILS-IL              1:50.11    1:47.46 CHMP   
 30 Wulffe, David E           10 WCS-IL               1:48.83    1:47.80 CHMP   
 31 Gallagher, Casey A        10 Ofsa-IL              1:48.52    1:47.81 CHMP   
 32 Moulton, Matt A           10 Hwsa-IL              1:47.76    1:47.82 CHMP   
 33 Dir, Keaton W             10 SSSC-IL              1:49.14    1:48.67 CHMP   
 34 Finkelstein, Zach T       10 Fox-IL               1:48.81    1:48.96 CHMP   
 35 Bertschy, Andrew J         9 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:47.47    1:49.00 CHMP   
 36 Kojima, Jackson K         10 BSC-IL               1:48.32    1:49.51 CHMP   
 37 Beljung, Dominic A        10 WCS-IL               1:49.44    1:49.64 CHMP   
 38 Couch, Ethan J            10 Dsc-IL               1:48.30    1:50.05 CHMP   
 39 O'Bryan, Lucas             9 LYON-IL              1:48.65    1:50.09 CHMP   
 40 Jiang, Tommy H            10 NTSC-IL              1:47.75    1:50.48        
 41 Kasemets, Art             10 MMSC-IL              1:48.20    1:50.51        
 42 Dickson, Carter S         10 Academy Bullets-IL   1:48.23    1:50.54        
 43 Stockwell, Sean M          9 Blue Devils-IL       1:48.89    1:53.59        
 44 Roper, Zachary W           9 POSA-IL              1:48.16    1:54.70        
 -- Spittler, Stephen P       10 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:46.70         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:31.35    8/3/2002 Colleen McReynolds, BNY                    
  NAG Record:   4:19.48        1991 Dee Brown                                  
                4:41.49  T16
                5:04.69  AAA
                5:24.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL       4:53.55    4:48.81 AAA    
  2 Boyce, Lisa M             12 Aquachiefs-IL        4:53.57    4:49.19 AAA    
  3 Gibson, Veronica M        12 Chicago Latin-IL     4:55.20    4:52.61 AAA    
  4 Burke, Rachel A           12 SCST-IL              5:00.56    4:59.37 AAA    
  5 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL              5:02.07    5:00.44 AAA    
  6 Merges, Rylee S           11 Academy Bullets-IL   5:15.15    5:00.85 AAA    
  7 Bogle, Lauren E           12 Academy Bullets-IL   5:13.54    5:01.65 AAA    
  8 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL              5:08.08    5:01.88 AAA    
  9 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:10.20    5:02.68 AAA    
 10 Shanel, Ashley H          12 SCST-IL              5:14.94    5:03.12 AAA    
 11 Ostrowski, Taylor L       12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:15.49    5:05.53 CHMP   
 12 Duke, Abby N              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:11.68    5:05.54 CHMP   
 13 Floren, Mary Rose R       11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:17.79    5:05.55 CHMP   
 14 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL              5:06.23    5:05.98 CHMP   
 15 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:10.09    5:06.77 CHMP   
 16 Kadela, Jo M              12 B.R. Ryall-IL        5:20.95    5:09.76 CHMP   
 17 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL               5:09.65    5:10.17 CHMP   
 18 Murphy, Meghan L          12 LWSA-IL              5:18.47    5:10.53 CHMP   
 19 Worthington, Kristen K    11 HSC-IL               5:13.12    5:11.59 CHMP   
 20 Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL          5:21.92    5:13.47 CHMP   
 21 Nash, Sara Kate K         12 Blue Devils-IL       5:20.73    5:13.66 CHMP   
 21 Klink, Amy C              12 MMSC-IL              5:22.32    5:13.66 CHMP   
 23 Phillips, Emily A         11 Lake Forest-IL       5:19.35    5:14.17 CHMP   
 24 Wojtyna, Gabi J           12 B.R. Ryall-IL        5:14.43    5:14.28 CHMP   
 25 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL             5:23.22    5:16.39 CHMP   
 26 Heger, Julianna O         11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:21.38    5:16.80 CHMP   
 27 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL              5:54.25Y   5:16.88 CHMP   
 28 Jais, Natalie R           11 B.R. Ryall-IL        5:52.06Y   5:17.19 CHMP   
 29 Cipriano, Gabriela A      11 Hfsc-IL              5:21.25    5:17.80 CHMP   
 30 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL        5:20.28    5:18.22 CHMP   
 31 Good, Elizabeth M         12 Scout Aquatics-IL    5:16.25    5:18.96 CHMP   
 32 Gilbert, Lindsey A        12 CATS-IL              5:18.72    5:19.06 CHMP   
 33 Pozniak, Amaris J         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:21.84    5:19.35 CHMP   
 34 Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL        5:13.49    5:20.64 CHMP   
 35 McCarthy, Emily L         12 PPD-IL               5:22.28    5:22.96 CHMP   
 36 Gieseke, Kay B            11 Sheridan-IL          5:23.32    5:23.20 CHMP   
 37 Liss, Katelyn M           12 CATS-IL              5:18.67    5:24.44 CHMP   
 38 Troy, Taylor N            12 WEST-IL              5:24.29    5:25.67        
 39 Penwell, Katherine M      11 Aquachiefs-IL        5:24.30    5:26.51        
 40 Huffman, Nicole E         12 PPD-IL               5:21.92    5:26.61        
 41 Pappanastos, Jamie L      12 Hwsa-IL              5:23.69    5:27.15        
 42 Savage, Madeline F        11 Flying Fish-IL       5:54.55Y   5:31.57        
 43 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL        5:53.10Y   5:49.88        
 -- Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:52.54         DQ        
 -- Albright, Julie L         11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:18.34         NS        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:28.11        1983 Lars Jorgensen, PPD                        
  NAG Record:   4:15.71        2000 Maverick Smalley                           
                4:38.39  T16
                5:01.79  AAA
                5:28.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL  4:49.92    4:39.49 AAA    
  2 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   4:45.46    4:42.06 AAA    
  3 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       4:51.93    4:42.39 AAA    
  4 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL       4:56.83    4:49.27 AAA    
  5 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL              4:56.09    4:50.88 AAA    
  6 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL              4:58.49    4:51.07 AAA    
  7 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  4:57.94    4:54.77 AAA    
  8 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL          4:59.92    4:54.82 AAA    
  9 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL              4:57.79    4:56.92 AAA    
 10 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL        4:59.39    4:57.85 AAA    
 11 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL   5:14.88    4:59.37 AAA    
 12 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL     4:59.86    4:59.49 AAA    
 13 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:15.09    5:00.85 AAA    
 14 Stauder, Danny W          12 Lake Forest-IL       5:08.59    5:03.93 CHMP   
 15 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL           5:13.01    5:04.21 CHMP   
 16 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL        5:25.63    5:07.49 CHMP   
 17 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL              5:15.60    5:08.71 CHMP   
 18 Goodpasture, Lewis G      12 Coho-IL              5:19.78    5:08.76 CHMP   
 19 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL  5:19.94    5:08.79 CHMP   
 20 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL              5:08.41    5:08.89 CHMP   
 21 Pulgine, Nick N           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  5:19.33    5:08.90 CHMP   
 22 Zhou, Yang                12 PPD-IL               5:28.74Y   5:09.44 CHMP   
 23 Kanute, Josh J            11 SCST-IL              5:20.18    5:13.52 CHMP   
 24 Dubrick, Marc S           11 Dcst-IL              5:19.18    5:13.84 CHMP   
 25 Tonner, Sam R             11 Academy Bullets-IL   5:38.40Y   5:14.25 CHMP   
 26 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL               5:16.10    5:14.26 CHMP   
 27 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL              5:12.10    5:15.17 CHMP   
 28 Conway, Matt J            11 Blue Devils-IL       5:23.11    5:15.25 CHMP   
 29 Zito, Nicky A             11 B.R. Ryall-IL        5:21.89    5:15.78 CHMP   
 30 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL       5:17.50    5:16.15 CHMP   
 31 Fitts, Langston E         12 Lake Forest-IL       5:14.16    5:17.28 CHMP   
 32 Bennett, Zach C           12 Academy Bullets-IL   5:24.44    5:19.41 CHMP   
 33 Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL              5:27.15    5:20.63 CHMP   
 34 Dobben, Luke C            12 Hfsc-IL              5:50.63Y   5:22.31 CHMP   
 35 Krull, Lucas T            12 POSA-IL              5:25.34    5:23.17 CHMP   
 36 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL              5:21.49    5:23.59 CHMP   
 37 Clegg, Tommy J            11 Swim America-IL      5:19.56    5:29.16        
 38 Ryder, Paul D             12 CATS-IL              5:24.06    5:33.14        
 39 Clay, Josh S              11 SCST-IL              5:28.03    5:36.05        
 40 Corbet, Mike P            12 Hwsa-IL              5:57.31Y   5:46.03        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:19.15        1984 Bridgett Bowman, JETS                      
  NAG Record:   2:10.66        1996 Beth Botsford                              
                2:24.19  T16
                2:37.19  AAA
                2:45.39  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:24.93    2:24.95 AAA    
  2 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:27.57    2:25.59 AAA    
  3 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL          2:30.56    2:28.02 AAA    
  4 Dobben, Anna L            14 Hfsc-IL              2:32.54    2:29.01 AAA    
  5 Klichowski, Madeleine P   13 Cwac-IL              2:33.46    2:31.38 AAA    
  6 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL       2:31.66    2:31.72 AAA    
  7 Schuckles, Sammy A        13 PPD-IL               2:34.57    2:33.13 AAA    
  8 Taege, Sara M             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:33.73    2:36.71 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              2:37.07    2:33.54 AAA    
 10 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:36.98    2:33.68 AAA    
 11 Chavez, Alexa K           13 Cwac-IL              2:36.30    2:33.76 AAA    
 12 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              2:36.24    2:35.92 AAA    
 13 Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:36.26    2:37.02 AAA    
 14 Beasley, Meg O            14 Lake Forest-IL       2:36.61    2:37.29 CHMP   
 15 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              2:36.83    2:37.53 CHMP   
 16 Darling, Karen S          14 SCST-IL              2:36.64    2:37.91 CHMP   
Preliminaries
  9 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              2:34.89                   
 18 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        2:37.10                   
 19 Custer, Dani L            14 Delta-IL             2:37.19                   
 20 Bunney, Gabrielle I       14 Spartans-IL          2:37.35                   
 21 Devine, Francesca M       13 SCST-IL              2:37.36                   
 22 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          2:37.63                   
 23 Conklin, Caroline R       13 NTSC-IL              2:38.74                   
 24 Venlos, Megan L           14 SCST-IL              2:39.24                   
 25 Williams, Emma E          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:39.38                   
 26 Creswell, Marilyn G       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:39.43                   
 27 Leesley, Andi K           13 BSC-IL               2:39.73                   
 28 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       2:39.94                   
 29 VanOost, Courtney A       14 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:40.15                   
 30 Ryan, Kelly L             14 WEST-IL              2:40.37                   
 31 Webb, Colleen M           14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:40.67                   
 32 VanLieshout, Emma J       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:40.81                   
 33 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:41.46                   
 34 Ansani, Ellie E           13 Lty Sharks-IL        2:41.51                   
 35 Podczerwinski, Amanda L   13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   2:41.71                   
 36 Dunlap, Natalie A         14 Hwsa-IL              2:41.74                   
 37 Luciani, Allie M          14 PPD-IL               2:41.94                   
 38 Bomicino, Rachel E        14 WEST-IL              2:42.09                   
 39 Amedio, Kaitlin R         13 Lake Forest-IL       2:42.48                   
 40 Allen, Rachel L           14 PPD-IL               2:42.92                   
 41 Sontep, Usah S            14 Cwac-IL              2:43.26                   
 42 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:43.91                   
 43 Grosser, Jenelle J        14 SCST-IL              2:44.54                   
 44 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL        2:46.76                   
 45 VanLaeke, Kara M          14 Blue Devils-IL       2:47.03                   
 46 Adams, Marie              13 NTSC-IL              2:48.17                   
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:19.15        1984 Bridgett Bowman, JETS                      
  NAG Record:   2:10.66        1996 Beth Botsford                              
                2:24.19  T16
                2:37.19  AAA
                2:45.39  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:31.79    2:24.93 AAA    
  2 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:28.47    2:27.57 AAA    
  3 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL          2:30.77    2:30.56 AAA    
  4 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL       2:38.46    2:31.66 AAA    
  5 Dobben, Anna L            14 Hfsc-IL              2:31.20    2:32.54 AAA    
  6 Klichowski, Madeleine P   13 Cwac-IL              2:34.96    2:33.46 AAA    
  7 Taege, Sara M             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:37.50    2:33.73 AAA    
  8 Schuckles, Sammy A        13 PPD-IL               2:35.81    2:34.57 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              2:34.51    2:34.89 AAA    
 10 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              2:40.04    2:36.24 AAA    
 11 Convey, Megan T           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:43.94    2:36.26 AAA    
 12 Chavez, Alexa K           13 Cwac-IL              2:36.02    2:36.30 AAA    
 13 Beasley, Meg O            14 Lake Forest-IL       2:37.92    2:36.61 AAA    
 14 Darling, Karen S          14 SCST-IL              2:40.65    2:36.64 AAA    
 15 Dollard, Casey M          14 WEST-IL              2:38.39    2:36.83 AAA    
 16 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:36.56    2:36.98 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toland, Alyssa B          14 LWSA-IL              2:34.50    2:37.07 AAA    
 18 Chang, Caroline H         13 Naperville-IL        2:35.62    2:37.10 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Custer, Dani L            14 Delta-IL             2:36.64    2:37.19 AAA    
 20 Bunney, Gabrielle I       14 Spartans-IL          2:40.61    2:37.35 CHMP   
 21 Devine, Francesca M       13 SCST-IL              2:41.09    2:37.36 CHMP   
 22 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          2:38.03    2:37.63 CHMP   
 23 Conklin, Caroline R       13 NTSC-IL              2:41.87    2:38.74 CHMP   
 24 Venlos, Megan L           14 SCST-IL              2:40.19    2:39.24 CHMP   
 25 Williams, Emma E          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:43.72    2:39.38 CHMP   
 26 Creswell, Marilyn G       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:41.58    2:39.43 CHMP   
 27 Leesley, Andi K           13 BSC-IL               2:38.68    2:39.73 CHMP   
 28 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       2:40.45    2:39.94 CHMP   
 29 VanOost, Courtney A       14 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:42.05    2:40.15 CHMP   
 30 Ryan, Kelly L             14 WEST-IL              2:41.41    2:40.37 CHMP   
 31 Webb, Colleen M           14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:37.54    2:40.67 CHMP   
 32 VanLieshout, Emma J       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:42.22    2:40.81 CHMP   
 33 Clark, Emily L            13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:36.32    2:41.46 CHMP   
 34 Ansani, Ellie E           13 Lty Sharks-IL        2:42.10    2:41.51 CHMP   
 35 Podczerwinski, Amanda L   13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   2:42.28    2:41.71 CHMP   
 36 Dunlap, Natalie A         14 Hwsa-IL              2:43.17    2:41.74 CHMP   
 37 Luciani, Allie M          14 PPD-IL               2:43.29    2:41.94 CHMP   
 38 Bomicino, Rachel E        14 WEST-IL              2:41.15    2:42.09 CHMP   
 39 Amedio, Kaitlin R         13 Lake Forest-IL       2:44.30    2:42.48 CHMP   
 40 Allen, Rachel L           14 PPD-IL               2:43.56    2:42.92 CHMP   
 41 Sontep, Usah S            14 Cwac-IL              2:41.06    2:43.26 CHMP   
 42 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:45.05    2:43.91 CHMP   
 43 Grosser, Jenelle J        14 SCST-IL              2:44.24    2:44.54 CHMP   
 44 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL        2:44.95    2:46.76        
 45 VanLaeke, Kara M          14 Blue Devils-IL       2:42.64    2:47.03        
 46 Adams, Marie              13 NTSC-IL              2:44.71    2:48.17        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:10.15        1992 Greg Plank, PPD                            
  NAG Record:   2:02.78        1998 Aaron Piersol                              
                2:16.39  T16
                2:28.19  AAA
                2:41.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              2:21.12    2:14.55 T16    
  2 Werkema, Taylor G         14 WEST-IL              2:21.38    2:19.59 AAA    
  3 Zelinsky, Kyle M          14 SCST-IL              2:23.43    2:19.96 AAA    
  4 Heidler, Will P           14 Naperville-IL        2:21.68    2:20.88 AAA    
  5 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL          2:22.87    2:22.26 AAA    
  6 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL              2:25.95    2:23.69 AAA    
  7 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL              2:25.39    2:25.48 AAA    
  8 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       2:25.85    2:26.07 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL       2:27.17    2:24.75 AAA    
 10 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL              2:27.47    2:25.96 AAA    
 11 Baginski, Gabe J          14 AURY-IL              2:31.09    2:26.16 AAA    
 12 Hogan, Collin B           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:30.74    2:26.22 AAA    
 13 Piper, Keith R            14 Naperville-IL        2:27.86    2:27.30 AAA    
 14 Depew, Jeff B             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:30.79    2:29.84 CHMP   
 15 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              2:31.98    2:32.51 CHMP   
 16 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              2:32.56    2:33.80 CHMP   
Preliminaries
  9 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:26.00                   
 13 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL              2:29.99                   
 17 Alef, Grant T             13 Dcst-IL              2:31.67                   
 19 Landry, Jamie E           14 Stingrays-IL         2:32.54                   
 21 Strohbusch, Aaron E       14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:32.67                   
 22 Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL              2:32.68                   
 23 Linke, Eric C             14 SCST-IL              2:33.11                   
 24 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              2:34.15                   
 25 Roberts, Nick A           14 Sharks-IL            2:34.27                   
 26 Page, Cory M              13 Dcst-IL              2:35.07                   
 27 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               2:35.11                   
 28 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL               2:35.79                   
 29 Grindel, Brett T          14 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:36.91                   
 30 Quinn, Kevin B            14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:36.97                   
 31 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:37.13                   
 32 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL    2:37.56                   
 33 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               2:38.51                   
 34 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL     2:38.93                   
 35 Miller, Shelby C          14 SSSC-IL              2:38.98                   
 36 Waskelo, Alex J           14 SCST-IL              2:39.45                   
 37 Malone, Davis J           13 Lake Forest-IL       2:40.10                   
 38 McDOWELL, Kevin M         13 SCST-IL              2:40.41                   
 39 Jager, Conner P           13 Naperville-IL        2:44.32                   
 40 Tavierne, Michael J       13 SCST-IL              2:44.48                   
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:10.15        1992 Greg Plank, PPD                            
  NAG Record:   2:02.78        1998 Aaron Piersol                              
                2:16.39  T16
                2:28.19  AAA
                2:41.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              2:19.32    2:21.12 AAA    
  2 Werkema, Taylor G         14 WEST-IL              2:23.47    2:21.38 AAA    
  3 Heidler, Will P           14 Naperville-IL        2:23.21    2:21.68 AAA    
  4 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL          2:20.67    2:22.87 AAA    
  5 Zelinsky, Kyle M          14 SCST-IL              2:16.68    2:23.43 AAA    
  6 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL              2:28.48    2:25.39 AAA    
  7 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       2:28.98    2:25.85 AAA    
  8 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL              2:25.08    2:25.95 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    2:29.28    2:26.00 AAA    
 10 Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL       2:28.68    2:27.17 AAA    
 11 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL              2:31.59    2:27.47 AAA    
 12 Piper, Keith R            14 Naperville-IL        2:30.54    2:27.86 AAA    
 13 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL              2:32.34    2:29.99 CHMP   
 14 Hogan, Collin B           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:33.11    2:30.74 CHMP   
 15 Depew, Jeff B             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:34.57    2:30.79 CHMP   
 16 Baginski, Gabe J          14 AURY-IL              2:35.07    2:31.09 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alef, Grant T             13 Dcst-IL              2:35.50    2:31.67 CHMP   
 18 McClone, Matthew C        14 NTSC-IL              2:36.24    2:31.98 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Landry, Jamie E           14 Stingrays-IL         2:39.22    2:32.54 CHMP   
 20 Wanta, Jonathon W         14 WEST-IL              2:38.17    2:32.56 CHMP   
 21 Strohbusch, Aaron E       14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:33.74    2:32.67 CHMP   
 22 Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL              2:37.38    2:32.68 CHMP   
 23 Linke, Eric C             14 SCST-IL              2:38.90    2:33.11 CHMP   
 24 Mohaimani, Arya A         14 Hwsa-IL              2:40.77    2:34.15 CHMP   
 25 Roberts, Nick A           14 Sharks-IL            2:13.97Y   2:34.27 CHMP   
 26 Page, Cory M              13 Dcst-IL              2:14.77Y   2:35.07 CHMP   
 27 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               2:38.46    2:35.11 CHMP   
 28 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL               2:37.22    2:35.79 CHMP   
 29 Grindel, Brett T          14 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:30.83    2:36.91 CHMP   
 30 Quinn, Kevin B            14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:40.79    2:36.97 CHMP   
 31 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:41.64    2:37.13 CHMP   
 32 Sandness, Patrick S       13 Rma Hurricanes-IL    2:41.30    2:37.56 CHMP   
 33 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               2:38.98    2:38.51 CHMP   
 34 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL     2:40.67    2:38.93 CHMP   
 35 Miller, Shelby C          14 SSSC-IL              2:15.77Y   2:38.98 CHMP   
 36 Waskelo, Alex J           14 SCST-IL              2:16.36Y   2:39.45 CHMP   
 37 Malone, Davis J           13 Lake Forest-IL       2:37.99    2:40.10 CHMP   
 38 McDOWELL, Kevin M         13 SCST-IL              2:41.68    2:40.41 CHMP   
 39 Jager, Conner P           13 Naperville-IL        2:41.33    2:44.32        
 40 Tavierne, Michael J       13 SCST-IL              2:41.56    2:44.48        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   31.85        1994 Christine Keller, CCMY                       
  NAG Record:   30.31        1992 Jennifer Crisman                             
                32.99  T16
                35.89  AAA
                37.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL                 33.85      33.25 AAA    
  2 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL     33.98      33.70 AAA    
  3 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL                34.52      33.89 AAA    
  4 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL            33.97      34.03 AAA    
  5 Simpkins, Katie E         12 Paww-IL                34.74      34.47 AAA    
  6 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL                 34.79      34.61 AAA    
  7 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL                 34.69      34.67 AAA    
  8 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL                 34.53      34.74 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL          35.27      34.52 AAA    
 10 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL                35.13      34.89 AAA    
 11 Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL      35.21      35.17 AAA    
 12 Huffman, Nicole E         12 PPD-IL                 36.05      35.47 AAA    
 13 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL                36.04      35.88 AAA    
 14 Martinus, Emma B          12 Ofsa-IL                35.54      35.97 CHMP   
 15 Jackovich, Danijela E     11 LWSA-IL                35.75      36.15 CHMP   
 16 Gidaszewski, Tara         12 Dcst-IL                36.06      36.63 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Licari, Laura A           11 BSC-IL                 36.07         J         
 18 Murphy, Meghan L          12 LWSA-IL                36.07         J         
 19 Andrew, Brianna R         12 POSA-IL                36.20                   
 20 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL                 36.33                   
 21 English, Molly R          12 Unmmac-IL              36.34                   
 22 Bauler, Morgan A          12 Dsc-IL                 36.60                   
 23 Hayward, Riley M          11 NTSC-IL                36.67                   
 24 Hollopeter, Elizabeth D   12 Fox-IL                 36.70                   
 25 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL                36.72                   
 26 Fox, Jackie M             12 Express-IL             36.83                   
 27 Caballero, Michelle B     12 Fox-IL                 36.90                   
 28 Scott, Morgan G           12 NTSC-IL                36.99                   
 29 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL                37.05                   
 30 Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL            37.06                   
 31 Smith, Katie A            11 LWSA-IL                37.30                   
 31 Dean, Emily K             12 LWSA-IL                37.30                   
 33 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL                37.32                   
 34 Plager, Laura C           12 PPD-IL                 37.38                   
 35 Newman, Hannah E          12 Aquachiefs-IL          37.65                   
 36 Troy, Taylor N            12 WEST-IL                37.67                   
 37 Loek, Rachael J           12 B.R. Ryall-IL          37.71                   
 38 Liss, Katelyn M           12 CATS-IL                37.73                   
 39 Engel, Marissa C          12 Blue Devils-IL         37.74                   
 40 Erath, Haley J            12 Elgin YMCA-IL          37.75                   
 41 Horwitz, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-IL            37.86                   
 42 VanOost, Kristin M        12 Elgin YMCA-IL          38.12                   
 43 Kaptur, Kirby L           12 LYON-IL                39.02                   
 -- Albright, Julie L         11 Wheaton Swimming-IL      DQ                    
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   31.85        1994 Christine Keller, CCMY                       
  NAG Record:   30.31        1992 Jennifer Crisman                             
                32.99  T16
                35.89  AAA
                37.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL                 34.04      33.85 AAA    
  2 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL            34.74      33.97 AAA    
  3 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL     34.35      33.98 AAA    
  4 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL                34.54      34.52 AAA    
  5 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL                 35.32      34.53 AAA    
  6 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL                 34.76      34.69 AAA    
  7 Simpkins, Katie E         12 Paww-IL                36.30      34.74 AAA    
  8 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL                 35.32      34.79 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL                35.27      35.13 AAA    
 10 Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL      36.55      35.21 AAA    
 11 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL          36.66      35.27 AAA    
 12 Martinus, Emma B          12 Ofsa-IL                35.43      35.54 AAA    
 13 Jackovich, Danijela E     11 LWSA-IL                36.10      35.75 AAA    
 14 Launer, Emily C           12 Dcst-IL                36.88      36.04 CHMP   
 15 Huffman, Nicole E         12 PPD-IL                 36.20      36.05 CHMP   
 16 Gidaszewski, Tara         12 Dcst-IL                36.69      36.06 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Licari, Laura A           11 BSC-IL                 35.94     J36.07 CHMP   
 18 Murphy, Meghan L          12 LWSA-IL                37.09     J36.07 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew, Brianna R         12 POSA-IL                37.34      36.20 CHMP   
 20 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL                 37.23      36.33 CHMP   
 21 English, Molly R          12 Unmmac-IL              37.40      36.34 CHMP   
 22 Bauler, Morgan A          12 Dsc-IL                 35.46S     36.60 CHMP   
 23 Hayward, Riley M          11 NTSC-IL                37.41      36.67 CHMP   
 24 Hollopeter, Elizabeth D   12 Fox-IL                 36.69      36.70 CHMP   
 25 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL                37.31      36.72 CHMP   
 26 Fox, Jackie M             12 Express-IL             37.44      36.83 CHMP   
 27 Caballero, Michelle B     12 Fox-IL                 37.67      36.90 CHMP   
 28 Scott, Morgan G           12 NTSC-IL                36.65      36.99 CHMP   
 29 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL                37.15      37.05 CHMP   
 30 Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL            36.55      37.06 CHMP   
 31 Smith, Katie A            11 LWSA-IL                37.16      37.30 CHMP   
 31 Dean, Emily K             12 LWSA-IL                36.64      37.30 CHMP   
 33 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL                36.88      37.32 CHMP   
 34 Plager, Laura C           12 PPD-IL                 36.63      37.38 CHMP   
 35 Newman, Hannah E          12 Aquachiefs-IL          37.38      37.65 CHMP   
 36 Troy, Taylor N            12 WEST-IL                37.61      37.67 CHMP   
 37 Loek, Rachael J           12 B.R. Ryall-IL          36.81      37.71        
 38 Liss, Katelyn M           12 CATS-IL                37.03      37.73        
 39 Engel, Marissa C          12 Blue Devils-IL         37.69      37.74        
 40 Erath, Haley J            12 Elgin YMCA-IL          37.36      37.75        
 41 Horwitz, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-IL            31.82Y     37.86        
 42 VanOost, Kristin M        12 Elgin YMCA-IL          37.64      38.12        
 43 Kaptur, Kirby L           12 LYON-IL                37.54      39.02        
 -- Albright, Julie L         11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    37.64         DQ        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   30.15        1997 Darren Volle, SUSA                           
  NAG Record:   29.48        1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
                32.19  T16
                35.29  AAA
                38.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL                32.72      31.89 T16    
  2 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL                 33.17      32.95 AAA    
  3 Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL          33.85      33.01 AAA    
  4 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL          34.01      33.60 AAA    
  5 Zieler, Stephen           12 POSA-IL                34.44      33.77 AAA    
  6 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL                35.03      34.09 AAA    
  7 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL          34.57      34.52 AAA    
  8 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL     35.06      35.45 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL                35.35      34.52 AAA    
 10 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL                35.37      34.60 AAA    
 11 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    35.33      34.64 AAA    
 12 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL       35.07      34.70 AAA    
 13 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL              35.66      34.73 AAA    
 14 Henley, Keven E           12 Flying Fish-IL         35.12      35.12 AAA    
 15 Hamann, Michael S         11 MMSC-IL                35.15      35.67 CHMP   
 16 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL              35.66      35.91 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL                35.74         J         
 18 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL                35.74         J         
 19 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL             35.80                   
 20 Schlenker, Jack W         12 Wsc Stingrays-IL       35.94                   
 21 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL                36.23                   
 22 Patnode, Kyle R           11 TOPS-IL                36.31                   
 23 Cano, Shane C             12 Academy Bullets-IL     36.38                   
 24 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL         36.50                   
 25 Fergus, Shane M           12 Academy Bullets-IL     36.97                   
 26 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL          37.11                   
 27 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL                37.31                   
 28 Gallimore, Conor K        11 Hwsa-IL                37.63                   
 29 Pulgine, Nick N           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    37.73                   
 30 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL    37.78                   
 31 Slavin, Erik M            12 Spartans-IL            38.07                   
 32 Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL              38.13                   
 33 Aerne, Kyle T             11 Stingrays-IL           38.22                   
 34 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL         38.26                   
 35 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL                38.39                   
 36 Coonradt, Tyler J         11 Delta-IL               38.40                   
 37 Jackson, Steven L         11 Hwsa-IL                38.52                   
 38 Galas, Patrick N          11 Patriot Aquatics-IL    38.63                   
 38 Halsmer, Jackson J        11 Tiger Shark-IL         38.63                   
 40 Zito, Nicky A             11 B.R. Ryall-IL          38.93                   
 41 Harris, Coleman T         11 NTSC-IL                39.85                   
 -- Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL                  NS                    
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   30.15        1997 Darren Volle, SUSA                           
  NAG Record:   29.48        1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
                32.19  T16
                35.29  AAA
                38.99  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL                32.93      32.72 AAA    
  2 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL                 33.80      33.17 AAA    
  3 Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL          34.06      33.85 AAA    
  4 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL          34.18      34.01 AAA    
  5 Zieler, Stephen           12 POSA-IL                36.27      34.44 AAA    
  6 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL          35.74      34.57 AAA    
  7 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL                36.21      35.03 AAA    
  8 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL     35.84      35.06 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Almaraz, Ramiro I         12 Chicago Latin-IL       35.21      35.07 AAA    
 10 Henley, Keven E           12 Flying Fish-IL         35.62      35.12 AAA    
 11 Hamann, Michael S         11 MMSC-IL                35.83      35.15 AAA    
 12 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    35.57      35.33 CHMP   
 13 Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL                35.04      35.35 CHMP   
 14 Grodecki, Max M           12 NTSC-IL                34.35      35.37 CHMP   
 15 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL              35.95      35.66 CHMP   
 15 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL              37.83      35.66 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL                37.47     J35.74 CHMP   
 18 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL                35.97     J35.74 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL             35.27      35.80 CHMP   
 20 Schlenker, Jack W         12 Wsc Stingrays-IL       38.23      35.94 CHMP   
 21 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL                36.39      36.23 CHMP   
 22 Patnode, Kyle R           11 TOPS-IL                35.68      36.31 CHMP   
 23 Cano, Shane C             12 Academy Bullets-IL     36.38      36.38 CHMP   
 24 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL         37.51      36.50 CHMP   
 25 Fergus, Shane M           12 Academy Bullets-IL     37.89      36.97 CHMP   
 26 Garcia-Canga, Blas I      11 Aquachiefs-IL          37.15      37.11 CHMP   
 27 Moseley, James R          12 CATS-IL                37.41      37.31 CHMP   
 28 Gallimore, Conor K        11 Hwsa-IL                37.58      37.63 CHMP   
 29 Pulgine, Nick N           12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    38.07      37.73 CHMP   
 30 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL    38.04      37.78 CHMP   
 31 Slavin, Erik M            12 Spartans-IL            38.87      38.07 CHMP   
 32 Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL              38.82      38.13 CHMP   
 33 Aerne, Kyle T             11 Stingrays-IL           37.35      38.22 CHMP   
 34 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL         37.89      38.26 CHMP   
 35 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL                38.73      38.39 CHMP   
 36 Coonradt, Tyler J         11 Delta-IL               38.18      38.40 CHMP   
 37 Jackson, Steven L         11 Hwsa-IL                36.55      38.52 CHMP   
 38 Galas, Patrick N          11 Patriot Aquatics-IL    38.16      38.63 CHMP   
 38 Halsmer, Jackson J        11 Tiger Shark-IL         38.44      38.63 CHMP   
 40 Zito, Nicky A             11 B.R. Ryall-IL          38.15      38.93 CHMP   
 41 Harris, Coleman T         11 NTSC-IL                37.61      39.85        
 -- Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL                38.78         NS        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   57.84        1994 Lindsey Farella, SPD                         
  NAG Record:   56.61        1987 Grace Cornelius                              
                59.69  T16
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:05.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dobben, Anna L            14 Hfsc-IL              1:01.14    1:00.53 AAA    
  2 Hagerty, Kelly A          14 Spartans-IL          1:00.66    1:00.88 AAA    
  3 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.40    1:01.75 AAA    
  4 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL           1:01.85    1:01.86 AAA    
  5 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL              1:02.40    1:02.14 AAA    
  6 Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:02.11    1:02.28 AAA    
  7 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:02.66    1:02.30 AAA    
  8 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              1:02.71    1:02.64 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Kalenda, Kimberly A       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:03.12    1:03.27 AAA    
 10 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL        1:03.30    1:03.57 AAA    
 11 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:03.69    1:03.64 AAA    
 12 Hoak, Adriana E           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:03.08    1:03.94 AAA    
 13 Mitchell, Whitney M       13 CATS-IL              1:04.17    1:04.37 AAA    
 14 Spivak, Alexis D          14 Express-IL           1:04.34    1:04.46 AAA    
 15 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL       1:04.05    1:05.11 CHMP   
 16 Shilka, Catherine B       14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.39    1:05.74        
Preliminaries
 10 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL          1:03.12                   
 18 Walsh, Kristina E         13 Flying Fish-IL       1:04.40                   
 19 Fogle, Emily E            14 BSC-IL               1:04.56                   
 20 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL              1:04.61                   
 21 Clay, Jennifer K          13 SCST-IL              1:04.65                   
 22 Nordyke, Molly A          14 AA-IL                1:04.78                   
 23 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL              1:04.83                   
 24 Pope, Courtney M          14 Naperville-IL        1:04.89                   
 25 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:05.42                   
 26 Munson, Vicki L           14 Delta-IL             1:05.48                   
 27 Zito, Danielle P          14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:05.62                   
 28 Darling, Karen S          14 SCST-IL              1:05.79                   
 29 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL        1:05.90                   
 30 Webb, Colleen M           14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:06.06                   
 31 Bunney, Gabrielle I       14 Spartans-IL          1:06.08                   
 32 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              1:06.09                   
 33 Simon, Chelsea E          14 BSC-IL               1:06.62                   
 34 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          1:06.84                   
 -- Hovren, Emily K           14 RED-IL                  DFS                    
 -- Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL       NS                    
 -- Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL         NS                    
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   57.84        1994 Lindsey Farella, SPD                         
  NAG Record:   56.61        1987 Grace Cornelius                              
                59.69  T16
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:05.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Kelly A          14 Spartans-IL          1:01.97    1:00.66 AAA    
  2 Dobben, Anna L            14 Hfsc-IL              1:00.98    1:01.14 AAA    
  3 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.85    1:01.40 AAA    
  4 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL           1:03.30    1:01.85 AAA    
  5 Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:01.55    1:02.11 AAA    
  6 Chokran, Angie S          14 SCST-IL              1:03.25    1:02.40 AAA    
  7 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:03.25    1:02.66 AAA    
  8 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              1:02.76    1:02.71 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoak, Adriana E           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:04.61    1:03.08 AAA    
 10 Kalenda, Kimberly A       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:03.53    1:03.12 AAA    
 10 Land, Rebekah J           13 Sheridan-IL          1:02.96    1:03.12 AAA    
 12 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL        1:02.61    1:03.30 AAA    
 13 Sweeney, Meredith M       14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:03.11    1:03.69 AAA    
 14 Munro, Jane E             14 Flying Fish-IL       1:04.23    1:04.05 AAA    
 15 Mitchell, Whitney M       13 CATS-IL              1:04.57    1:04.17 AAA    
 16 Spivak, Alexis D          14 Express-IL           1:05.68    1:04.34 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shilka, Catherine B       14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.70    1:04.39 AAA    
 18 Walsh, Kristina E         13 Flying Fish-IL       1:05.62    1:04.40 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fogle, Emily E            14 BSC-IL               1:03.86    1:04.56 AAA    
 20 Apantaku, Erisa J         14 NTSC-IL              1:04.33    1:04.61 AAA    
 21 Clay, Jennifer K          13 SCST-IL              1:04.92    1:04.65 AAA    
 22 Nordyke, Molly A          14 AA-IL                1:05.09    1:04.78 AAA    
 23 Costley, Caroline D       14 NTSC-IL              1:03.79    1:04.83 AAA    
 24 Pope, Courtney M          14 Naperville-IL        1:04.22    1:04.89 AAA    
 25 Patschke, Loreli M        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:05.26    1:05.42 CHMP   
 26 Munson, Vicki L           14 Delta-IL             1:05.15    1:05.48 CHMP   
 27 Zito, Danielle P          14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:05.69    1:05.62 CHMP   
 28 Darling, Karen S          14 SCST-IL              1:05.50    1:05.79        
 29 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL        1:05.35    1:05.90        
 30 Webb, Colleen M           14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:04.55    1:06.06        
 31 Bunney, Gabrielle I       14 Spartans-IL          1:05.40    1:06.08        
 32 Twigg, Abby A             14 NTSC-IL              1:05.34    1:06.09        
 33 Simon, Chelsea E          14 BSC-IL               1:04.54    1:06.62        
 34 Dvornitsyn, Kate          14 Spartans-IL          1:05.62    1:06.84        
 -- Hovren, Emily K           14 RED-IL               1:03.19        DFS        
 -- Scott, Olivia J           13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.37         NS        
 -- Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     1:03.68         NS        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   53.72      8/2002 Tyler McGill, STRM                           
  NAG Record:   51.59        1987 Noel Strauss                                 
                55.99  T16
              1:01.09  AAA
              1:03.49  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL            56.51      55.40 T16    
  2 Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL         57.48      55.97 T16    
  3 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL                57.72      57.80 AAA    
  4 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL                58.00      57.83 AAA    
  5 Zelinsky, Kyle M          14 SCST-IL                58.13      58.74 AAA    
  6 Stoehr, Mitch D           14 Lake Forest-IL         58.84      58.85 AAA    
  7 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL                59.29      59.10 AAA    
  8 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL                 59.35      59.15 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Feng, Bradley             14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:00.17      58.67 AAA    
 10 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL                 59.53      59.02 AAA    
 11 Landgren, Will S          14 PPD-IL                 59.71      59.69 AAA    
 12 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL        1:00.29      59.79 AAA    
 13 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL              1:00.70    1:00.46 AAA    
 14 Hallman, Eric M           14 TOPS-IL              1:00.60    1:00.60 AAA    
 15 Errichiello, Vincent M    13 Express-IL           1:00.38    1:00.84 AAA    
 16 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL               1:01.27    1:01.24 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 15 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:00.69                   
 17 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL       1:01.01                   
 18 Salomon, Andrew J         13 Park-IL              1:01.12                   
 19 Workman, Kyle E           13 Hwsa-IL              1:01.24                   
 20 Nowroozi, Mike B          14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:01.25                   
 22 Haeske, Matthew R         14 LYON-IL              1:01.55                   
 23 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL              1:01.58                   
 24 Krug, Ryan M              13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:01.69                   
 25 Rosenbaum, Cole D         14 Swim America-IL      1:01.85                   
 26 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL     1:01.97                   
 27 Yuan, Jesse J             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:01.99                   
 28 Zito, Damon J             13 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:02.00                   
 29 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL              1:02.18                   
 30 Chen, Jeffrey J           14 Paww-IL              1:02.22                   
 31 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               1:02.26                   
 32 Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL              1:02.44                   
 33 Heiser, Nick E            14 WEST-IL              1:02.50                   
 34 Coonradt, Dylan R         13 Delta-IL             1:02.77                   
 35 Wood, Sam T               14 RED-IL               1:02.92                   
 36 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:03.05                   
 37 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL       1:03.45                   
 38 Tom, Steven B             14 Nasa-IL              1:03.56                   
 39 Falconer, Patrick J       14 MMSC-IL              1:03.86                   
 40 Reyes, Dylan E            14 SSSC-IL              1:04.46                   
 41 Strohbusch, Aaron E       14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:04.62                   
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   53.72      8/2002 Tyler McGill, STRM                           
  NAG Record:   51.59        1987 Noel Strauss                                 
                55.99  T16
              1:01.09  AAA
              1:03.49  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cubelic, Dominik A        14 Spartans-IL            56.18      56.51 AAA    
  2 Wimmer, Stephen L         14 Blue Devils-IL         57.36      57.48 AAA    
  3 Mulroy, Sean F            14 LYON-IL                59.90      57.72 AAA    
  4 Glick, Ben J              14 CATS-IL                59.04      58.00 AAA    
  5 Zelinsky, Kyle M          14 SCST-IL                58.66      58.13 AAA    
  6 Stoehr, Mitch D           14 Lake Forest-IL         58.55      58.84 AAA    
  7 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL                59.98      59.29 AAA    
  8 Heckelsmiller, Adam J     14 PPD-IL                 59.39      59.35 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL               1:00.03      59.53 AAA    
 10 Landgren, Will S          14 PPD-IL                 59.84      59.71 AAA    
 11 Feng, Bradley             14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  1:01.98    1:00.17 AAA    
 12 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL        1:00.20    1:00.29 AAA    
 13 Errichiello, Vincent M    13 Express-IL           1:01.62    1:00.38 AAA    
 14 Hallman, Eric M           14 TOPS-IL              1:02.10    1:00.60 AAA    
 15 Gutnayer, Daniel J        14 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:00.58    1:00.69 AAA    
 16 Peterson, Andy D          14 NTSC-IL              1:00.78    1:00.70 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fletcher, Matt S          14 Tiger Shark-IL       1:00.19    1:01.01 AAA    
 18 Salomon, Andrew J         13 Park-IL              1:01.89    1:01.12 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Workman, Kyle E           13 Hwsa-IL              1:03.42    1:01.24 CHMP   
 20 Nowroozi, Mike B          14 Academy Bullets-IL   1:02.99    1:01.25 CHMP   
 21 Anderson, Dustin W        14 PPD-IL               1:02.09    1:01.27 CHMP   
 22 Haeske, Matthew R         14 LYON-IL              1:03.04    1:01.55 CHMP   
 23 DeGrazia, Jared T         14 Nasa-IL              1:01.57    1:01.58 CHMP   
 24 Krug, Ryan M              13 Dundee Dolphins-IL   1:03.17    1:01.69 CHMP   
 25 Rosenbaum, Cole D         14 Swim America-IL      1:01.82    1:01.85 CHMP   
 26 Diskin, Eric R            14 Chicago Latin-IL     1:02.68    1:01.97 CHMP   
 27 Yuan, Jesse J             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:01.80    1:01.99 CHMP   
 28 Zito, Damon J             13 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:02.66    1:02.00 CHMP   
 29 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL              1:02.76    1:02.18 CHMP   
 30 Chen, Jeffrey J           14 Paww-IL              1:01.45    1:02.22 CHMP   
 31 Morimoto, Max J           13 HSC-IL               1:02.91    1:02.26 CHMP   
 32 Van Swol, Kyler T         14 LWSA-IL                53.76Y   1:02.44 CHMP   
 33 Heiser, Nick E            14 WEST-IL              1:02.50    1:02.50 CHMP   
 34 Coonradt, Dylan R         13 Delta-IL             1:02.44    1:02.77 CHMP   
 35 Wood, Sam T               14 RED-IL               1:02.39    1:02.92 CHMP   
 36 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL          53.97Y   1:03.05 CHMP   
 37 Phillips, Jon R           14 Lake Forest-IL       1:01.97    1:03.45 CHMP   
 38 Tom, Steven B             14 Nasa-IL              1:03.07    1:03.56        
 39 Falconer, Patrick J       14 MMSC-IL              1:03.43    1:03.86        
 40 Reyes, Dylan E            14 SSSC-IL                53.32Y   1:04.46        
 41 Strohbusch, Aaron E       14 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:03.34    1:04.62        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:00.53      8/1999 Lindsey Kelly, LFSC                        
  NAG Record:     58.17        1985 Grace Cornelius                            
                1:01.99  T16
                1:07.89  AAA
                1:09.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL          1:04.21    1:03.32 AAA    
  2 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL       1:05.35    1:04.25 AAA    
  3 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL              1:05.19    1:04.42 AAA    
  4 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL               1:04.91    1:04.80 AAA    
  5 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL               1:05.85    1:04.91 AAA    
  6 Burke, Rachel A           12 SCST-IL              1:04.86    1:05.30 AAA    
  7 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.36    1:05.48 AAA    
  8 Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:05.89    1:06.02 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Kadela, Jo M              12 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:06.97    1:06.63 AAA    
 10 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL              1:06.36    1:06.88 AAA    
 11 Smith, Katie A            11 LWSA-IL              1:07.68    1:07.31 AAA    
 12 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL              1:07.45    1:07.39 AAA    
 13 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:07.54    1:07.53 AAA    
 14 Bogle, Lauren E           12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:07.84    1:08.07 CHMP   
 15 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL               1:06.36    1:08.16 CHMP   
 16 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL               1:07.79    1:08.26 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Kruk, Yvette H            11 WCS-IL               1:07.94                   
 18 Worthington, Kristen K    11 HSC-IL               1:08.00         J         
 19 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL              1:08.00         J         
 20 Merges, Rylee S           11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.17                   
 21 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL              1:08.34                   
 22 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL              1:08.38                   
 23 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL            1:08.50                   
 24 Shanel, Ashley H          12 SCST-IL              1:08.54                   
 25 Kresal, Katelyn V         12 Sharks-IL            1:08.56                   
 26 Martinus, Emma B          12 Ofsa-IL              1:08.94                   
 27 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL              1:08.98                   
 28 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL              1:09.06                   
 29 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL        1:09.16                   
 30 Duke, Abby N              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.26                   
 31 Heger, Julianna O         11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:09.63                   
 32 Klink, Amy C              12 MMSC-IL              1:10.35                   
 33 Liss, Katelyn M           12 CATS-IL              1:11.03                   
 34 Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL          1:11.52                   
 35 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:11.95                   
 -- Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL            NS                    
 -- English, Molly R          12 Unmmac-IL                NS                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:00.53      8/1999 Lindsey Kelly, LFSC                        
  NAG Record:     58.17        1985 Grace Cornelius                            
                1:01.99  T16
                1:07.89  AAA
                1:09.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Freyman, Hannah M         12 Dolphins-IL          1:04.92    1:04.21 AAA    
  2 Burke, Rachel A           12 SCST-IL              1:06.29    1:04.86 AAA    
  3 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL               1:04.11    1:04.91 AAA    
  4 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL              1:04.41    1:05.19 AAA    
  5 Stoehr, Rachel E          12 Lake Forest-IL       1:04.31    1:05.35 AAA    
  6 Hare, Katherine M         12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.31    1:05.36 AAA    
  7 Remick, Mallory E         12 PPD-IL               1:06.90    1:05.85 AAA    
  8 Hlavin, Mika              11 Scout Aquatics-IL    1:07.08    1:05.89 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Erika L          12 BSC-IL               1:05.29    1:06.36 AAA    
  9 Finn, Monica A            12 NTSC-IL              1:07.04    1:06.36 AAA    
 11 Kadela, Jo M              12 B.R. Ryall-IL        1:08.21    1:06.97 AAA    
 12 Hadhazy, Liz L            12 Hwsa-IL              1:09.09    1:07.45 AAA    
 13 Favia, Cristina N         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:07.44    1:07.54 AAA    
 14 Smith, Katie A            11 LWSA-IL              1:08.15    1:07.68 AAA    
 15 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL               1:07.35    1:07.79 AAA    
 16 Bogle, Lauren E           12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.37    1:07.84 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kruk, Yvette H            11 WCS-IL                 59.90Y   1:07.94 CHMP   
 18 Worthington, Kristen K    11 HSC-IL               1:08.66   J1:08.00 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL              1:08.34   J1:08.00 CHMP   
 20 Merges, Rylee S           11 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.47    1:08.17 CHMP   
 21 Zoschke, Amanda L         12 SUSA-IL              1:08.29    1:08.34 CHMP   
 22 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL              1:08.76    1:08.38 CHMP   
 23 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL              59.79Y   1:08.50 CHMP   
 24 Shanel, Ashley H          12 SCST-IL              1:08.89    1:08.54 CHMP   
 25 Kresal, Katelyn V         12 Sharks-IL            1:08.29    1:08.56 CHMP   
 26 Martinus, Emma B          12 Ofsa-IL                59.12Y   1:08.94 CHMP   
 27 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL              1:08.46    1:08.98 CHMP   
 28 Veselik, Hannah V         12 WEST-IL              1:08.16    1:09.06 CHMP   
 29 Kim, Eunie                12 Naperville-IL        1:08.94    1:09.16 CHMP   
 30 Duke, Abby N              12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:08.63    1:09.26        
 31 Heger, Julianna O         11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:08.46    1:09.63        
 32 Klink, Amy C              12 MMSC-IL              1:08.53    1:10.35        
 33 Liss, Katelyn M           12 CATS-IL              1:08.92    1:11.03        
 34 Rhoades, Sadie E          12 Sheridan-IL            59.87Y   1:11.52        
 35 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL          57.94Y   1:11.95        
 -- Ansani, Kate P            12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:08.72         NS        
 -- English, Molly R          12 Unmmac-IL            1:08.85         NS        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   58.25      8/2003 Andrew Snabes, NTSC                          
  NAG Record:   55.70        2000 Maverick Smalley                             
              1:00.29  T16
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:10.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL       1:01.83    1:00.12 T16    
  2 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:01.62    1:00.51 AAA    
  3 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL               1:02.24    1:02.12 AAA    
  4 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL              1:03.11    1:02.25 AAA    
  5 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL              1:03.34    1:03.36 AAA    
  6 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL          1:04.13    1:04.19 AAA    
  7 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:03.37    1:04.40 AAA    
  8 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL              1:04.82    1:05.33 AAA    
B - Final
  9 Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL        1:05.78    1:04.49 AAA    
 10 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL              1:04.85    1:04.79 AAA    
 11 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:05.74    1:04.95 AAA    
 12 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL              1:05.30    1:05.44 AAA    
 13 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       1:05.29    1:05.67 CHMP   
 14 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL              1:05.78    1:06.25 CHMP   
 15 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL          1:05.66    1:06.31 CHMP   
 16 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:05.77    1:06.95 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL            1:06.40                   
 18 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL            1:06.45                   
 19 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:06.52                   
 20 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL        1:06.69                   
 21 Omo-Osagie, Gabe A        12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:07.08                   
 22 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL               1:07.12                   
 23 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL       1:07.68                   
 24 Zieler, Stephen           12 POSA-IL              1:07.77                   
 25 Kanute, Josh J            11 SCST-IL              1:08.19                   
 26 Stauder, Danny W          12 Lake Forest-IL       1:08.26                   
 27 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:08.32                   
 28 Zhou, Yang                12 PPD-IL               1:08.59                   
 29 Hamann, Michael S         11 MMSC-IL              1:08.74                   
 30 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL              1:09.02                   
 31 Dubrick, Marc S           11 Dcst-IL              1:09.11                   
 32 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL           1:09.46                   
 33 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:09.77                   
 34 Halsmer, Jackson J        11 Tiger Shark-IL       1:09.87                   
 35 Tom, Kevin B              11 Nasa-IL              1:09.96                   
 36 Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL              1:10.79                   
 37 Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL          1:11.15                   
 38 Poletto, Joseph A         12 Delta-IL             1:12.70                   
 -- Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL                  NS                    
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   58.25      8/2003 Andrew Snabes, NTSC                          
  NAG Record:   55.70        2000 Maverick Smalley                             
              1:00.29  T16
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:10.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Tyler A            12 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:01.32    1:01.62 AAA    
  2 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL       1:02.53    1:01.83 AAA    
  3 Vechiola, Robert C        12 Fox-IL               1:03.55    1:02.24 AAA    
  4 Grotkiewicz, Stanley C    12 POSA-IL              1:02.82    1:03.11 AAA    
  5 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL              1:03.47    1:03.34 AAA    
  6 Butz, Kevin S             12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.30    1:03.37 AAA    
  7 Chen, Jason Y             12 Spartans-IL          1:03.87    1:04.13 AAA    
  8 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL              1:05.87    1:04.82 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL              1:07.74    1:04.85 AAA    
 10 Conway, Danny J           12 Blue Devils-IL       1:05.82    1:05.29 AAA    
 11 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL              1:06.17    1:05.30 AAA    
 12 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL          1:06.61    1:05.66 CHMP   
 13 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL        1:07.77    1:05.74 CHMP   
 14 Gray, AJ J                12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:06.95    1:05.77 CHMP   
 15 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL              1:05.22    1:05.78 CHMP   
 15 Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL        1:05.96    1:05.78 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL            1:06.15    1:06.40 CHMP   
 18 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL            1:08.57    1:06.45 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hasenberg, Jake R         12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:06.68    1:06.52 CHMP   
 20 Wood, Noah R              11 Naperville-IL        1:07.08    1:06.69 CHMP   
 21 Omo-Osagie, Gabe A        12 Aquachiefs-IL        1:09.17    1:07.08 CHMP   
 22 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL               1:07.71    1:07.12 CHMP   
 23 Conway, Sean P            12 Blue Devils-IL       1:10.18    1:07.68 CHMP   
 24 Zieler, Stephen           12 POSA-IL              1:10.52    1:07.77 CHMP   
 25 Kanute, Josh J            11 SCST-IL              1:08.99    1:08.19 CHMP   
 26 Stauder, Danny W          12 Lake Forest-IL       1:09.09    1:08.26 CHMP   
 27 Langton, Shane M          12 Academy Bullets-IL   1:10.09    1:08.32 CHMP   
 28 Zhou, Yang                12 PPD-IL                 58.83Y   1:08.59 CHMP   
 29 Hamann, Michael S         11 MMSC-IL              1:08.52    1:08.74 CHMP   
 30 Zadlo, Michael            12 Nasa-IL              1:10.01    1:09.02 CHMP   
 31 Dubrick, Marc S           11 Dcst-IL              1:10.07    1:09.11 CHMP   
 32 Hasemann, Nick J          11 Barlett-IL           1:06.62    1:09.46 CHMP   
 33 Bjork, Benjamin A         12 Rockford Marlins-IL  1:09.51    1:09.77 CHMP   
 34 Halsmer, Jackson J        11 Tiger Shark-IL       1:09.52    1:09.87 CHMP   
 35 Tom, Kevin B              11 Nasa-IL              1:09.56    1:09.96 CHMP   
 36 Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL              1:09.88    1:10.79        
 37 Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL          1:06.53    1:11.15        
 38 Poletto, Joseph A         12 Delta-IL             1:09.47    1:12.70        
 -- Kinane, Henry P           12 WEST-IL              1:09.43         NS        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:18.25        1998 Mary Descenza, ACAD                        
  NAG Record:   2:07.01        1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
                2:23.09  T16
                2:35.39  AAA
                2:51.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              2:29.04    2:27.88 AAA    
  2 Wilkinson, Emily A        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:31.17    2:29.38 AAA    
  3 Williams, Emma E          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:32.27    2:29.67 AAA    
  4 Ligeza, Nicole K          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:36.25    2:32.82 AAA    
  5 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:34.02    2:33.23 AAA    
  6 Knowles, Molly E          13 Lightning-IL         2:37.70    2:35.48 CHMP   
  7 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL           2:35.43    2:35.54 CHMP   
 -- Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:34.00         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              2:38.30    2:36.14 CHMP   
 10 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       2:38.69    2:36.66 CHMP   
 11 Schlupp, Carly C          14 Naperville-IL        2:38.46    2:36.91 CHMP   
 12 Majewski, Katharine L     14 CATS-IL              2:38.76    2:38.25 CHMP   
 13 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:39.81    2:38.94 CHMP   
 14 Taege, Sara M             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:38.35    2:41.65 CHMP   
 15 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:39.85    2:42.75 CHMP   
 16 Richards, Christine E     14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:42.66    2:51.95        
Preliminaries
  9 Stoughton, Rebecca L      13 Dolphins-IL          2:37.89                   
 17 Nowakowski, Kara L        14 Hfsc-IL              2:42.20                   
 19 Madsen, Caitlyn A         14 WCS-IL               2:42.20         J         
 20 Mitchell, Whitney M       13 CATS-IL              2:44.58                   
 21 Cortesio, Catherine M     13 Express-IL           2:45.15                   
 22 Spivak, Alexis D          14 Express-IL           2:45.79                   
 23 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:46.04                   
 24 Zalewski, Shannon B       14 CATS-IL              2:46.10                   
 25 Simon, Chelsea E          14 BSC-IL               2:46.25                   
 26 Porcelli, Marla F         13 Naperville-IL        2:46.29                   
 27 Ryan, Kelly L             14 WEST-IL              2:46.65                   
 28 Wallace, Brittany E       13 Chicago Latin-IL     2:47.09                   
 29 Kuyper, Michelle M        14 Hwsa-IL              2:47.71                   
 30 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL        2:49.11                   
 31 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL        2:51.26                   
 32 Balazic, Rhiannon M       14 Jets Y Swim Team-IL  2:53.41                   
 33 Roeing, Katie L           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:53.94                   
 34 VanOost, Courtney A       14 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:54.55                   
 35 Dunlap, Natalie A         14 Hwsa-IL              2:56.25                   
 -- Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL         DQ                    
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:18.25        1998 Mary Descenza, ACAD                        
  NAG Record:   2:07.01        1979 Mary T. Meagher                            
                2:23.09  T16
                2:35.39  AAA
                2:51.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        14 CATS-IL              2:29.45    2:29.04 AAA    
  2 Wilkinson, Emily A        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:32.46    2:31.17 AAA    
  3 Williams, Emma E          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:36.52    2:32.27 AAA    
  4 Reminger, Danielle C      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:37.22    2:34.00 AAA    
  5 Norkus, Diana M           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:34.46    2:34.02 AAA    
  6 Sims, Haley E             13 Express-IL           2:35.14    2:35.43 CHMP   
  7 Ligeza, Nicole K          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:38.83    2:36.25 CHMP   
  8 Knowles, Molly E          13 Lightning-IL         2:40.51    2:37.70 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoughton, Rebecca L      13 Dolphins-IL          2:36.65    2:37.89 CHMP   
 10 Waszak, Melanie L         14 Hwsa-IL              2:40.67    2:38.30 CHMP   
 11 Taege, Sara M             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:44.99    2:38.35 CHMP   
 12 Schlupp, Carly C          14 Naperville-IL        2:33.65    2:38.46 CHMP   
 13 Bessette, Dominique A     13 Lake Forest-IL       2:40.47    2:38.69 CHMP   
 14 Majewski, Katharine L     14 CATS-IL              2:44.70    2:38.76 CHMP   
 15 Molln, Taylor J           13 Rockford Marlins-IL  2:39.61    2:39.81 CHMP   
 16 Hendrix, Vanessa R        14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:41.63    2:39.85 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nowakowski, Kara L        14 Hfsc-IL              2:43.72    2:42.20 CHMP   
 18 Richards, Christine E     14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:45.02   J2:42.66 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madsen, Caitlyn A         14 WCS-IL               2:39.90   J2:42.20 CHMP   
 20 Mitchell, Whitney M       13 CATS-IL              2:44.29    2:44.58 CHMP   
 21 Cortesio, Catherine M     13 Express-IL           2:51.29    2:45.15 CHMP   
 22 Spivak, Alexis D          14 Express-IL           2:45.76    2:45.79 CHMP   
 23 Pak, Gi Sun               13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:44.63    2:46.04 CHMP   
 24 Zalewski, Shannon B       14 CATS-IL              2:48.13    2:46.10 CHMP   
 25 Simon, Chelsea E          14 BSC-IL               2:48.97    2:46.25 CHMP   
 26 Porcelli, Marla F         13 Naperville-IL        2:43.21    2:46.29 CHMP   
 27 Ryan, Kelly L             14 WEST-IL              2:51.75    2:46.65 CHMP   
 28 Wallace, Brittany E       13 Chicago Latin-IL     2:48.52    2:47.09 CHMP   
 29 Kuyper, Michelle M        14 Hwsa-IL              2:46.04    2:47.71 CHMP   
 30 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL        2:48.93    2:49.11 CHMP   
 31 Hill, Jenny C             13 Aquachiefs-IL        2:48.94    2:51.26 CHMP   
 32 Balazic, Rhiannon M       14 Jets Y Swim Team-IL  2:51.54    2:53.41        
 33 Roeing, Katie L           13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:50.43    2:53.94        
 34 VanOost, Courtney A       14 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:49.83    2:54.55        
 35 Dunlap, Natalie A         14 Hwsa-IL              2:45.55    2:56.25        
 -- Wellick, Jessica M        14 Wsc Stingrays-IL     2:41.35         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:09.34      7/2004 Andrew Snabes, NTSC                        
  NAG Record:   1:59.02        2000 Michael Phelps                             
                2:14.79  T16
                2:26.59  AAA
                2:51.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              2:17.89    2:15.37 AAA    
  2 Frederickson, Ryan P      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:24.00    2:21.50 AAA    
  3 Elliott, Matt D           13 Paww-IL              2:27.16    2:24.75 AAA    
  4 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       2:28.12    2:26.39 AAA    
  5 Lopez, Isaac S            14 Nasa-IL              2:25.86    2:27.57 CHMP   
  6 Rhodes, Linc L            14 NTSC-IL              2:27.74    2:27.71 CHMP   
  7 Schackle, Jay R           13 Lightning-IL         2:29.21    2:29.01 CHMP   
  8 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              2:30.96    2:29.98 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 Freund, Jeffrey C         13 PPD-IL               2:31.70    2:29.93 CHMP   
 10 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL        2:35.11    2:30.10 CHMP   
 11 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:31.65    2:30.48 CHMP   
 12 Depew, Jeff B             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:35.31    2:33.26 CHMP   
 13 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL              2:34.29    2:33.42 CHMP   
 14 Alexander, Greg D         13 BSC-IL               2:35.48    2:36.55 CHMP   
 15 Heggen, Jordan J          14 SCST-IL              2:36.97    2:37.47 CHMP   
 16 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              2:36.49    2:38.93 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Long, Dan A               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:37.00                   
 18 Freechack, Nick A         14 SCST-IL              2:37.55                   
 19 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:37.96                   
 20 Roose, Taylor C           14 Dcst-IL              2:38.59                   
 21 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL               2:38.94                   
 22 Quinn, Andrew R           14 Fox-IL               2:40.57                   
 23 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               2:40.87                   
 24 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL              2:42.39                   
 25 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               2:42.47                   
 26 Zito, Damon J             13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:42.96                   
 27 Maanum, Russell J         14 Hfsc-IL              2:43.44                   
 28 Kanute, Benjamin M        13 SCST-IL              2:43.95                   
 29 Batchelder, Elliott       13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:44.46                   
 30 Primdahl, Eric S          13 BSC-IL               2:44.59                   
 31 Shtivelberg, Eric J       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:45.21                   
 32 Mordach, John R           13 Fox-IL               2:45.25                   
 33 Seuschek, Shane M         14 SCST-IL              2:46.62                   
 34 Bridenbaugh, Jake B       13 Dolphins-IL          2:46.67                   
 35 Quinn, Kevin B            14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:47.18                   
 36 Chiu, Andrew K            14 Nasa-IL              2:47.54                   
 37 Workman, Kyle E           13 Hwsa-IL              2:49.04                   
 38 Wood, Sam T               14 RED-IL               2:49.77                   
 39 Russell, Doug T           13 Dcst-IL              2:50.84                   
 40 Wilcoxen, Mark A          13 Cwac-IL              2:52.04                   
 41 Sheehan, David M          14 Hwsa-IL              2:52.49                   
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   2:09.34      7/2004 Andrew Snabes, NTSC                        
  NAG Record:   1:59.02        2000 Michael Phelps                             
                2:14.79  T16
                2:26.59  AAA
                2:51.69  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Samuel A            14 NTSC-IL              2:16.70    2:17.89 AAA    
  2 Frederickson, Ryan P      14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:31.43    2:24.00 AAA    
  3 Lopez, Isaac S            14 Nasa-IL              2:33.35    2:25.86 AAA    
  4 Elliott, Matt D           13 Paww-IL              2:25.41    2:27.16 CHMP   
  5 Rhodes, Linc L            14 NTSC-IL              2:29.85    2:27.74 CHMP   
  6 Hodges, Josh W            14 Lake Forest-IL       2:32.05    2:28.12 CHMP   
  7 Schackle, Jay R           13 Lightning-IL         2:29.85    2:29.21 CHMP   
  8 Gagne', Matthew L         13 NTSC-IL              2:34.56    2:30.96 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeSalle, Michael R        13 Academy Bullets-IL   2:38.61    2:31.65 CHMP   
 10 Freund, Jeffrey C         13 PPD-IL               2:35.71    2:31.70 CHMP   
 11 Charysh, Michael S        14 HOSC-IL              2:27.91    2:34.29 CHMP   
 12 O'Brien, Matt M           13 Naperville-IL        2:32.05    2:35.11 CHMP   
 13 Depew, Jeff B             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:39.98    2:35.31 CHMP   
 14 Alexander, Greg D         13 BSC-IL               2:35.40    2:35.48 CHMP   
 15 Skeoch, Gordy D           14 CATS-IL              2:43.32    2:36.49 CHMP   
 16 Heggen, Jordan J          14 SCST-IL              2:35.92    2:36.97 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Long, Dan A               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL  2:37.60    2:37.00 CHMP   
 18 Freechack, Nick A         14 SCST-IL              2:44.26    2:37.55 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chanez, Gabe S            14 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:42.78    2:37.96 CHMP   
 20 Roose, Taylor C           14 Dcst-IL              2:45.22    2:38.59 CHMP   
 21 Machac, Mike T            14 PPD-IL               2:37.96    2:38.94 CHMP   
 22 Quinn, Andrew R           14 Fox-IL               2:47.90    2:40.57 CHMP   
 23 Carroo, Sean M            14 PPD-IL               2:40.75    2:40.87 CHMP   
 24 Flessner, Sam J           13 SUSA-IL              2:48.13    2:42.39 CHMP   
 25 Kojima, Jordan K          13 BSC-IL               2:40.16    2:42.47 CHMP   
 26 Zito, Damon J             13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:41.28    2:42.96 CHMP   
 27 Maanum, Russell J         14 Hfsc-IL              2:21.56Y   2:43.44 CHMP   
 28 Kanute, Benjamin M        13 SCST-IL              2:47.90    2:43.95 CHMP   
 29 Batchelder, Elliott       13 B.R. Ryall-IL        2:47.13    2:44.46 CHMP   
 30 Primdahl, Eric S          13 BSC-IL               2:47.86    2:44.59 CHMP   
 31 Shtivelberg, Eric J       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL  2:49.72    2:45.21 CHMP   
 32 Mordach, John R           13 Fox-IL               2:48.35    2:45.25 CHMP   
 33 Seuschek, Shane M         14 SCST-IL              2:48.11    2:46.62 CHMP   
 34 Bridenbaugh, Jake B       13 Dolphins-IL          2:45.21    2:46.67 CHMP   
 35 Quinn, Kevin B            14 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:42.82    2:47.18 CHMP   
 36 Chiu, Andrew K            14 Nasa-IL              2:48.44    2:47.54 CHMP   
 37 Workman, Kyle E           13 Hwsa-IL              2:43.59    2:49.04 CHMP   
 38 Wood, Sam T               14 RED-IL               2:49.87    2:49.77 CHMP   
 39 Russell, Doug T           13 Dcst-IL              2:48.20    2:50.84 CHMP   
 40 Wilcoxen, Mark A          13 Cwac-IL              2:51.61    2:52.04        
 41 Sheehan, David M          14 Hwsa-IL              2:50.01    2:52.49        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   29.82        1997 Mary Descenza, ACAD                          
  NAG Record:   28.23        2001 Dana Vollmer                                 
                30.79  T16
                33.59  AAA
                35.09  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL                 31.75      31.06 AAA    
  2 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL                31.56      31.18 AAA    
  3 Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    31.96      31.94 AAA    
  4 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL                32.71      32.16 AAA    
  5 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL              32.98      32.36 AAA    
  6 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL            32.92      32.64 AAA    
  7 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL                32.92      32.76 AAA    
  8 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL                 33.12      33.69 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL                33.49      33.26 AAA    
 10 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL                 33.59      33.42 AAA    
 11 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    34.43      33.74 CHMP   
 12 English, Molly R          12 Unmmac-IL              33.94      33.82 CHMP   
 13 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL                34.32      33.93 CHMP   
 14 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL                33.97      33.95 CHMP   
 15 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL                34.41      34.46 CHMP   
 16 Kosin, Lizzy I            12 LYON-IL                34.52      34.93 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Levison, Emily H          12 Lty Sharks-IL          34.58                   
 18 Martinus, Emma B          12 Ofsa-IL                34.64                   
 19 Cullen, Casey L           12 AA-IL                  34.72                   
 20 Merges, Rylee S           11 Academy Bullets-IL     34.78                   
 21 Caballero, Michelle B     12 Fox-IL                 34.94                   
 22 Alvi, Shana G             12 Barlett-IL             34.97                   
 23 Jackovich, Danijela E     11 LWSA-IL                35.07                   
 24 Dean, Emily K             12 LWSA-IL                35.11                   
 24 Ostrowski, Taylor L       12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    35.11                   
 26 Good, Elizabeth M         12 Scout Aquatics-IL      35.14                   
 27 Lucido, Lindsay E         12 Cwac-IL                35.19                   
 28 Peterson, Anna L          11 NTSC-IL                35.39                   
 28 Andrew, Brianna R         12 POSA-IL                35.39                   
 30 Gathe, Morgan A           12 Fox-IL                 35.48                   
 31 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL               35.65                   
 32 Erath, Haley J            12 Elgin YMCA-IL          35.66                   
 33 Shalabi, Anisa            12 Hwsa-IL                35.84                   
 34 Horwitz, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-IL            35.93                   
 35 Kresal, Katelyn V         12 Sharks-IL              36.20                   
 36 Krepp, Krista L           12 WEST-IL                37.16                   
 37 Klink, Amy C              12 MMSC-IL                37.76                   
 -- Barnes, Tess H            12 Dundee Dolphins-IL       NS                    
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   29.82        1997 Mary Descenza, ACAD                          
  NAG Record:   28.23        2001 Dana Vollmer                                 
                30.79  T16
                33.59  AAA
                35.09  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Garland, Michelle E       12 CATS-IL                31.43      31.56 AAA    
  2 Law, Jen J                12 Fox-IL                 31.45      31.75 AAA    
  3 Hsu, Connie M             11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    32.54      31.96 AAA    
  4 Heidkamp, Genna M         12 WEST-IL                34.15      32.71 AAA    
  5 Hengels, Hallie M         12 Spartans-IL            33.50      32.92 AAA    
  5 Sykstus, Sarah A          12 SCST-IL                33.18      32.92 AAA    
  7 Tasic, Jenna L            12 Sharks-IL              29.06Y     32.98 AAA    
  8 Niccolai, April N         12 Fox-IL                 32.53      33.12 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James, Samantha C         12 NTSC-IL                33.00      33.49 AAA    
 10 Taylor, Courtney N        11 Fox-IL                 34.87      33.59 AAA    
 11 English, Molly R          12 Unmmac-IL              34.83      33.94 CHMP   
 12 Graves, Morgan R          12 LWSA-IL                33.81      33.97 CHMP   
 13 Ritter, Allison L         12 SCST-IL                34.69      34.32 CHMP   
 14 Zaccagnini, Montana H     12 SCST-IL                34.60      34.41 CHMP   
 15 Bertschy, Tori K          11 Wheaton Swimming-IL    34.37      34.43 CHMP   
 16 Kosin, Lizzy I            12 LYON-IL                34.35      34.52 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levison, Emily H          12 Lty Sharks-IL          34.94      34.58 CHMP   
 18 Martinus, Emma B          12 Ofsa-IL                34.33      34.64 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cullen, Casey L           12 AA-IL                  34.76      34.72 CHMP   
 20 Merges, Rylee S           11 Academy Bullets-IL     34.97      34.78 CHMP   
 21 Caballero, Michelle B     12 Fox-IL                 34.31      34.94 CHMP   
 22 Alvi, Shana G             12 Barlett-IL             34.58      34.97 CHMP   
 23 Jackovich, Danijela E     11 LWSA-IL                34.32      35.07 CHMP   
 24 Dean, Emily K             12 LWSA-IL                33.98      35.11        
 24 Ostrowski, Taylor L       12 Wheaton Swimming-IL    33.76      35.11        
 26 Good, Elizabeth M         12 Scout Aquatics-IL      34.52      35.14        
 27 Lucido, Lindsay E         12 Cwac-IL                34.96      35.19        
 28 Peterson, Anna L          11 NTSC-IL                34.84      35.39        
 28 Andrew, Brianna R         12 POSA-IL                35.09      35.39        
 30 Gathe, Morgan A           12 Fox-IL                 34.70      35.48        
 31 Kunavich, Hailey M        12 Delta-IL               34.67      35.65        
 32 Erath, Haley J            12 Elgin YMCA-IL          33.21S     35.66        
 33 Shalabi, Anisa            12 Hwsa-IL                35.01      35.84        
 34 Horwitz, Stephanie M      12 Spartans-IL            30.00Y     35.93        
 35 Kresal, Katelyn V         12 Sharks-IL              34.44      36.20        
 36 Krepp, Krista L           12 WEST-IL                34.61      37.16        
 37 Klink, Amy C              12 MMSC-IL                34.61      37.76        
 -- Barnes, Tess H            12 Dundee Dolphins-IL     30.13Y        NS        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   28.28        1986 Doug Hood, AA                                
  NAG Record:   27.43        1983 Chas Morton                                  
                29.99  T16
                33.09  AAA
                36.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL                29.53      29.70 T16    
  2 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL                31.41      30.99 AAA    
  3 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL         31.82      31.35 AAA    
  4 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL                31.99      31.80 AAA    
  5 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL          32.38      31.96 AAA    
  6 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL              32.68      32.10 AAA    
  7 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL                32.74      32.13 AAA    
  8 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL          32.96      33.20 CHMP   
B - Final
  9 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL                33.53      33.05 AAA    
 10 Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL          33.30      33.12 CHMP   
 11 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL                33.70      33.26 CHMP   
 12 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL                33.23      33.43 CHMP   
 13 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL              33.69      33.44 CHMP   
 14 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL                33.46      33.53 CHMP   
 15 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL                33.23      33.89 CHMP   
 16 Omo-Osagie, Gabe A        12 Aquachiefs-IL          34.04      34.09 CHMP   
Preliminaries
 17 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL            34.28                   
 18 Gallimore, Conor K        11 Hwsa-IL                34.37                   
 19 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL    34.53                   
 20 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL         34.65                   
 21 Aerne, Kyle T             11 Stingrays-IL           34.79                   
 22 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL                34.83                   
 23 Kotchkoski, Alan M        12 Fox-IL                 34.91                   
 24 Stewart, Sam M            12 Aquachiefs-IL          34.98                   
 25 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL                 35.25                   
 26 Snelson, Trent C          12 Spy Typhoons-IL        35.30                   
 27 Dobben, Luke C            12 Hfsc-IL                35.71                   
 28 Cordes, Kevin W           12 MAVS-IL                35.95                   
 29 Kanute, Josh J            11 SCST-IL                36.14                   
 30 Neaveill, Chris D         11 Paww-IL                36.17                   
 31 Clay, Josh S              11 SCST-IL                37.25                   
 32 Slavin, Erik M            12 Spartans-IL            37.73                   
 33 Karlovsky, Ryan J         11 Barlett-IL             38.31                   
 34 Jackson, Steven L         11 Hwsa-IL                38.61                   
 -- Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL                NS                    
 -- Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL                  NS                    
 -- Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL              NS                    
 -- Soltys, Taylor M          12 Fox-IL                   NS                    
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   28.28        1986 Doug Hood, AA                                
  NAG Record:   27.43        1983 Chas Morton                                  
                29.99  T16
                33.09  AAA
                36.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Sean A          12 CATS-IL                29.53      29.53 T16    
  2 Amendola, Brayden A       12 Hwsa-IL                31.54      31.41 AAA    
  3 Killeen, Nick E           12 Flying Fish-IL         32.27      31.82 AAA    
  4 Juarez, Jaime F           12 Cwac-IL                32.21      31.99 AAA    
  5 Lehane, Sean M            11 Naperville-IL          32.87      32.38 AAA    
  6 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL              33.45      32.68 AAA    
  7 Hadhazy, Brandon M        12 Hwsa-IL                32.63      32.74 AAA    
  8 Kerbel, Elliott J         12 Lty Sharks-IL          33.38      32.96 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N       11 Nasa-IL                33.61      33.23 CHMP   
  9 McDade, Bryce A           12 Hwsa-IL                32.87      33.23 CHMP   
 11 Bessler, Nicholas R       12 Naperville-IL          32.90      33.30 CHMP   
 12 Abercrombie, Matthew J    12 LWSA-IL                33.84      33.46 CHMP   
 13 Seuschek, Shaun J         12 SCST-IL                33.05      33.53 CHMP   
 14 Ziemba, Zach A            12 Gators-IL              34.36      33.69 CHMP   
 15 Skinner, Sam J            12 NTSC-IL                33.38      33.70 CHMP   
 16 Omo-Osagie, Gabe A        12 Aquachiefs-IL          34.45      34.04 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roytman, Brian N          11 Spartans-IL            34.03      34.28 CHMP   
 18 Gallimore, Conor K        11 Hwsa-IL                34.03      34.37 CHMP   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tribble, Jack R           11 Rockford Marlins-IL    36.00      34.53 CHMP   
 20 Bunning, Bryan J          12 Lake Forest-IL         35.08      34.65 CHMP   
 21 Aerne, Kyle T             11 Stingrays-IL           34.33      34.79 CHMP   
 22 Walsh, Brian S            11 Nasa-IL                34.73      34.83 CHMP   
 23 Kotchkoski, Alan M        12 Fox-IL                 34.72      34.91 CHMP   
 24 Stewart, Sam M            12 Aquachiefs-IL          35.04      34.98 CHMP   
 25 Duhig, Danny R            12 WCS-IL                 34.71      35.25 CHMP   
 26 Snelson, Trent C          12 Spy Typhoons-IL        35.82      35.30 CHMP   
 27 Dobben, Luke C            12 Hfsc-IL                35.77      35.71 CHMP   
 28 Cordes, Kevin W           12 MAVS-IL                30.18Y     35.95 CHMP   
 29 Kanute, Josh J            11 SCST-IL                35.90      36.14 CHMP   
 30 Neaveill, Chris D         11 Paww-IL                35.26      36.17 CHMP   
 31 Clay, Josh S              11 SCST-IL                35.36      37.25        
 32 Slavin, Erik M            12 Spartans-IL            36.10      37.73        
 33 Karlovsky, Ryan J         11 Barlett-IL             36.16      38.31        
 34 Jackson, Steven L         11 Hwsa-IL                35.37      38.61        
 -- Johnson, Nathan T         11 Champs-IL              34.16         NS        
 -- Whitcomb, Daniel R        12 NTSC-IL                35.42         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Sean K          12 Spartans-IL            35.60         NS        
 -- Soltys, Taylor M          12 Fox-IL                 31.58         NS        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:11.32        1999 Lake Forest Swim Club                      
                         Kelly, Elliot, Vande Vusse, Foley                 
  NAG Record:   4:09.17        1995 Cincinnati Marlins                         
                         L. Kroeger, T. Ransom, K. Greiner, L. Meade       
                4:23.59  T16
                4:57.39  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         4:32.34    4:22.03 T16    
  2 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     4:34.60    4:27.62 CHMP   
  3 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:31.40    4:27.82 CHMP   
  4 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       4:36.77    4:29.96 CHMP   
  5 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 4:37.80    4:32.45 CHMP   
  6 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    4:40.64    4:32.71 CHMP   
  7 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        4:43.57    4:34.85 CHMP   
  8 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'B'                         4:48.75    4:37.29 CHMP   
  9 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         4:53.79    4:37.70 CHMP   
 10 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'A'                     4:40.97    4:38.84 CHMP   
 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Association-IL  'A'              4:40.87    4:39.38 CHMP   
 12 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                4:45.80    4:39.47 CHMP   
 13 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      4:39.32    4:40.74 CHMP   
 14 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                4:43.81    4:41.30 CHMP   
 15 Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'A'              4:43.24    4:41.33 CHMP   
 16 Scout Aquatics-IL  'A'                            4:51.11    4:44.25 CHMP   
 17 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                    4:55.61    4:44.43 CHMP   
 18 Lincoln-Way Swim Association-IL  'B'              4:13.87Y   4:45.23 CHMP   
 19 Hinsdale Swim Club-IL  'A'                        4:55.26    4:49.77 CHMP   
 20 Lyons Swim Club-IL  'A'                           4:55.28    4:50.75 CHMP   
 21 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'B'                      4:51.98    4:51.32 CHMP   
 22 Elgin YMCA  Swim Team--IL  'A'                    4:53.41    4:52.34 CHMP   
 23 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 4:55.42    4:54.27 CHMP   
 24 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       4:56.85    4:55.10 CHMP   
 25 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'B'                        4:56.30    4:55.80 CHMP   
 26 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:52.49    4:57.30 CHMP   
 27 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                     4:54.52    4:58.03        
 28 Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team-IL  'A'              4:54.99    4:59.23        
 -- Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'B'                         4:55.06         DQ        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:16.20        1983 Lake Forest Swim Club                      
                         Cassidy, Maurer, Farlander, Luhmann               
  NAG Record:   4:01.66        1998 Irvine Novaquatics                         
                         L. Vayo, A. Hewko, D. Krautim, D. Ciolli          
                4:24.19  T16
                5:02.09  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 4:36.23    4:24.04 T16    
  2 Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'A'              4:28.94    4:25.42 CHMP   
  3 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                4:30.10    4:29.38 CHMP   
  4 Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso-IL  'A'            4:40.15    4:30.63 CHMP   
  5 Palos Orland Swim Assc-IL  'A'                    4:39.52    4:33.57 CHMP   
  6 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:39.48    4:33.81 CHMP   
  7 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         4:42.44    4:39.24 CHMP   
  8 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          4:47.10    4:40.12 CHMP   
  9 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'A'                     4:41.93    4:40.89 CHMP   
 10 Blue Devil Swim Club-IL  'A'                      4:45.65    4:41.14 CHMP   
 11 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       4:33.29    4:41.62 CHMP   
 12 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         4:47.29    4:44.00 CHMP   
 13 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     4:48.36    4:44.18 CHMP   
 14 Coho Swim Club-IL  'A'                            4:54.10    4:50.26 CHMP   
 15 Rockford Marlins Swim Club-IL  'A'                4:51.93    4:51.08 CHMP   
 16 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        4:53.12    4:54.02 CHMP   
 17 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      4:59.06    4:58.71 CHMP   
 18 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:51.32    5:02.09 CHMP   
 19 Kish YMCA (Dekalb County)-IL  'A'                 4:59.47    5:02.47        
 20 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 5:01.85    5:03.40        
 21 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       5:02.00    5:03.46        
 22 Delta Aquatics-IL  'A'                                 NT    5:19.47        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   4:02.32    8/1/2004 New Trier Swim Club                        
                         K Shumway, A Finn, E Clarke, E Dominski           
  NAG Record:   3:59.12        2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
                         C. Law, K. Finegan, L. Swinley, C. Nichols        
                4:08.79  T16
                4:43.59  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 4:14.21    4:07.71 T16    
  2 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     4:19.90    4:11.62 CHMP   
  3 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         4:16.34    4:11.92 CHMP   
  4 Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'A'              4:18.83    4:13.80 CHMP   
  5 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:16.24    4:16.07 CHMP   
  6 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         4:22.04    4:17.87 CHMP   
  7 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       4:21.34    4:18.52 CHMP   
  8 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         4:23.91    4:19.01 CHMP   
  9 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                4:24.86    4:20.34 CHMP   
 10 Sheridan Swim Team-IL  'A'                        4:24.55    4:23.10 CHMP   
 11 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      4:24.00    4:23.15 CHMP   
 12 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'B'                         4:27.88    4:23.68 CHMP   
 13 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        4:30.21    4:24.67 CHMP   
 14 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'B'                      4:30.08    4:25.04 CHMP   
 15 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'A'                     4:28.25    4:25.92 CHMP   
 16 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                4:28.80    4:26.22 CHMP   
 17 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    4:36.00    4:28.52 CHMP   
 18 Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:43.59    4:29.16 CHMP   
 19 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'C'                         4:36.49    4:30.37 CHMP   
 20 Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team-IL  'A'                 4:36.80    4:30.47 CHMP   
 21 Chicago Latin Swim Club-IL  'A'                   4:43.59    4:31.26 CHMP   
 22 Delta Aquatics-IL  'A'                            4:34.63    4:31.56 CHMP   
 23 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                     4:33.86    4:32.15 CHMP   
 24 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'C'                 4:39.14    4:33.05 CHMP   
 25 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club-IL  'A'             4:41.20    4:33.22 CHMP   
 26 Rockford Marlins Swim Club-IL  'A'                4:26.95    4:33.45 CHMP   
 27 Elgin YMCA  Swim Team--IL  'A'                    4:37.57    4:33.60 CHMP   
 28 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'B'                       4:37.81    4:33.62 CHMP   
 29 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                    4:39.43    4:34.05 CHMP   
 30 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'B'                         4:41.61    4:34.99 CHMP   
 31 B.R. Ryall-IL  'B'                                4:41.52    4:35.67 CHMP   
 32 Sterling Stingrays Swim Club-IL  'A'              4:35.22    4:35.77 CHMP   
 33 Arlington Alligators-IL  'A'                      4:40.50    4:37.55 CHMP   
 34 Lincoln-Way Swim Association-IL  'A'              4:40.56    4:38.17 CHMP   
 35 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'B'                      4:37.55    4:38.65 CHMP   
 36 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'C'                     4:37.01    4:38.69 CHMP   
 37 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'B'                        4:39.81    4:39.08 CHMP   
 38 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'D'                         4:43.21    4:42.80 CHMP   
 39 Palatine Park District-IL  'C'                    4:43.50    4:43.89        
 40 Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'B'              4:44.04    4:45.41        
 41 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'B'                     4:42.52    4:45.71        
 -- Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays-IL  'A'            4:42.55         DQ        
 -- Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 4:27.86         DQ        
 -- Ywca Flying Fish-IL  'A'                          4:34.45         NS        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   3:54.08        1994 Schaumburg Park District                   
                         Duncan, Pavlik, Sheely, Laird                     
  NAG Record:   3:44.34        2003 Black Hawk Area Swim Team                  
                         N. Cordes, J. Wessels, N. Hohnstein, C. Christense
                3:57.29  T16
                4:34.19  CHMP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palatine Park District-IL  'A'                    4:01.35    3:55.62 T16    
  2 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       4:16.73    3:59.27 CHMP   
  3 Naperville Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:08.08    4:00.42 CHMP   
  4 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL  'A'                     4:04.87    4:00.97 CHMP   
  5 Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso-IL  'A'            4:11.60    4:04.27 CHMP   
  6 B.R. Ryall-IL  'A'                                4:10.55    4:06.59 CHMP   
  7 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        4:11.13    4:07.30 CHMP   
  8 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                     4:14.77    4:08.73 CHMP   
  9 Hickory Willow Swim Assoc.-IL  'A'                4:18.25    4:11.03 CHMP   
 10 Cats Aquatic Team-IL  'A'                         4:20.06    4:11.33 CHMP   
 11 Barrington Swim Club-IL  'A'                      4:19.24    4:12.10 CHMP   
 12 Wheaton Swim Club-IL  'A'                         4:28.56    4:15.24 CHMP   
 13 Palatine Park District-IL  'B'                    4:21.53    4:17.26 CHMP   
 14 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                     4:29.83    4:19.52 CHMP   
 15 Northbrook Spartan Swim Club-IL  'A'              4:24.49    4:20.46 CHMP   
 16 Sterling Stingrays Swim Club-IL  'A'              4:25.73    4:20.94 CHMP   
 17 Kish YMCA (Dekalb County)-IL  'A'                 4:24.07    4:22.32 CHMP   
 18 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'                 4:16.69    4:23.56 CHMP   
 19 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 4:33.06    4:31.49 CHMP   
 20 Rockford Marlins Swim Club-IL  'A'                4:24.24    4:42.76        
 -- Fox Valley Swim Team-IL  'A'                      4:20.62         DQ        
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   16:44.01        2005 Monica Drake, BNY                         
  NAG Record:   16:12.57        1984 Michelle Richardson                       
                17:38.09  T16
                18:56.49  AAA
                20:24.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Emily A        14 Wheaton Swimming-IL 18:47.03   18:31.20 AAA    
  2 Field, Kara L             14 Wheaton Swimming-IL 18:53.25   18:36.86 AAA    
  3 Venlos, Megan L           14 SCST-IL             18:57.57   18:47.93 AAA    
  4 Almaraz, Celeste K        14 Chicago Latin-IL    18:49.73   18:50.47 AAA    
  5 Taege, Sara M             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL 19:34.76   18:59.40 CHMP   
  6 Pope, Courtney M          14 Naperville-IL       18:51.29   19:01.59 CHMP   
  7 Nowakowski, Kara L        14 Hfsc-IL             20:06.80   19:04.99 CHMP   
  8 Ligeza, Nicole K          14 Academy Bullets-IL  19:16.58   19:08.26 CHMP   
  9 Webb, Colleen M           14 B.R. Ryall-IL       18:38.73   19:13.26 CHMP   
 10 Hoak, Adriana E           14 Wheaton Swimming-IL 18:54.73Y  19:19.22 CHMP   
 11 Schlupp, Carly C          14 Naperville-IL       19:18.00   19:26.70 CHMP   
 12 Sontep, Usah S            14 Cwac-IL             19:43.63   19:36.77 CHMP   
 13 Christensen, Anne Marie   14 Sheridan-IL         19:51.87   19:38.05 CHMP   
 14 Moore, Alexandria E       13 Elgin YMCA-IL       20:18.88   19:38.22 CHMP   
 15 Clay, Jennifer K          13 SCST-IL             19:22.99Y  19:38.70 CHMP   
 16 Hendler, Jennifer P       14 Cwac-IL             20:09.47   19:43.10 CHMP   
 17 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   14 Academy Bullets-IL  19:22.99Y  19:51.27 CHMP   
 18 Milburn, Kaitlin M        13 Jets Y Swim Team-IL 19:49.37   19:52.33 CHMP   
 19 Dunlap, Natalie A         14 Hwsa-IL             19:22.99Y  19:52.81 CHMP   
 20 Daun, Andie H             13 Wheaton Swimming-IL 19:01.15Y  19:55.65 CHMP   
 21 Leesley, Andi K           13 BSC-IL              19:22.99Y  19:57.36 CHMP   
 22 Kramer, Sarah E           13 Wheaton Swimming-IL 19:22.99Y  19:59.38 CHMP   
 23 Roeing, Katie L           13 B.R. Ryall-IL       20:07.14   20:00.10 CHMP   
 24 Webb, Maddi M             13 B.R. Ryall-IL       20:17.97   20:00.62 CHMP   
 25 Goodman, Anne             13 Lake Forest-IL      19:22.99   20:02.88 CHMP   
 26 Stauder, Cally M          14 Lake Forest-IL      19:22.99   20:03.17 CHMP   
 27 Mikrut, Hannah R          14 Naperville-IL       18:57.20Y  20:05.56 CHMP   
 28 Kramer, Stephanie E       14 Stingrays-IL        20:12.42   20:11.70 CHMP   
 29 Darling, Karen S          14 SCST-IL             19:13.10   20:13.41 CHMP   
 30 Stern, Anna M             14 NTSC-IL             20:18.75   20:13.57 CHMP   
 31 Balazic, Rhiannon M       14 Jets Y Swim Team-IL 20:15.53   20:14.19 CHMP   
 32 Devine, Francesca M       13 SCST-IL             19:22.99Y  20:14.69 CHMP   
 33 Harvard, Sarah A          13 Academy Bullets-IL  19:22.99Y  20:15.81 CHMP   
 34 Creswell, Julia M         13 Wheaton Swimming-IL 19:22.99Y  20:20.99 CHMP   
 35 Ford, Kendall E           13 SCST-IL             19:22.99Y  20:24.04 CHMP   
 36 Carani, Courtney M        13 Lake Forest-IL      19:22.99   20:24.14 CHMP   
 37 Kuyper, Michelle M        14 Hwsa-IL             19:22.99Y  20:28.64        
 38 Richards, Christine E     14 Academy Bullets-IL  19:10.55Y  20:42.41        
 39 Podczerwinski, Amanda L   13 Dundee Dolphins-IL  19:40.97   20:47.83        
 40 Duke, Hannah J            14 Wheaton Swimming-IL 19:22.99Y  20:49.83        
 41 Pavlik, Lauren E          14 B.R. Ryall-IL       20:06.69   20:55.54        
 42 Buckley, Emma E           14 Express-IL          19:22.99Y  20:57.25        
 43 Turban, Logan A           14 NTSC-IL             19:22.99Y  20:59.27        
 44 Loeffler, Molly E         13 WEST-IL             20:20.67   21:25.17        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   16:29.08        1999 Casey Dauw, SCST                          
  NAG Record:   15:31.03        1976 Jesse Vassallo                            
                16:58.19  T16
                18:32.09  AAA
                19:57.79  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederickson, Ryan P      14 B.R. Ryall-IL       17:27.19   17:11.35 AAA    
  2 Werkema, Taylor G         14 WEST-IL             18:02.48   17:36.89 AAA    
  3 Heidler, Will P           14 Naperville-IL       17:46.21   17:47.18 AAA    
  4 Stoehr, Mitch D           14 Lake Forest-IL      17:52.37   17:53.20 AAA    
  5 Alef, Grant T             13 Dcst-IL             18:43.50   18:17.23 AAA    
  6 Rhodes, Linc L            14 NTSC-IL             18:01.25Y  18:25.17 AAA    
  7 Hallman, Eric M           14 TOPS-IL             19:01.24   18:26.01 AAA    
  8 Lopez, Isaac S            14 Nasa-IL             18:40.93   18:29.57 AAA    
  9 Piper, Keith R            14 Naperville-IL       19:01.92   18:31.86 AAA    
 10 Landgren, Will S          14 PPD-IL              18:36.20   18:31.93 AAA    
 11 Heggen, Jordan J          14 SCST-IL             19:41.31   18:42.92 CHMP   
 12 Errichiello, Vincent M    13 Express-IL          18:35.77Y  18:44.13 CHMP   
 13 Zito, Damon J             13 B.R. Ryall-IL       19:00.59   18:47.37 CHMP   
 14 Long, Dan A               13 Wheaton Swimming-IL 19:23.22   18:49.69 CHMP   
 15 Kanute, Benjamin M        13 SCST-IL             18:57.14   18:52.59 CHMP   
 16 Alexander, Greg D         13 BSC-IL              18:59.30   18:53.98 CHMP   
 17 Freund, Jeffrey C         13 PPD-IL              19:39.47   19:08.10 CHMP   
 18 Malone, Davis J           13 Lake Forest-IL      19:04.75   19:10.52 CHMP   
 19 Quinn, Andrew R           14 Fox-IL              19:25.44   19:20.57 CHMP   
 20 Querciagrossa, Jon L      13 Paww-IL             19:51.51   19:21.88 CHMP   
 21 Linke, Eric C             14 SCST-IL             18:51.39Y  19:35.40 CHMP   
 22 Rosenbaum, Cole D         14 Swim America-IL     19:29.39   19:36.29 CHMP   
 23 Page, Cory M              13 Dcst-IL             18:51.39Y  19:47.12 CHMP   
 24 Haeske, Matthew R         14 LYON-IL             18:51.39Y  19:54.24 CHMP   
 25 Tavierne, Michael J       13 SCST-IL             18:51.39Y  20:19.16        
 -- Freechack, Nick A         14 SCST-IL             18:51.39Y        NS        
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:15.31      2/2004 Alisa Finn, NTSC                           
  NAG Record:   1:09.87        1997 Carly Geehr                                
                1:18.99  T16
                1:25.59  AAA
                1:32.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Floren, Mary Rose R       11 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:24.25                   
  2 Dorszewski, Monica N      12 PPD-IL               1:24.86                   
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:15.31      2/2004 Alisa Finn, NTSC                           
  NAG Record:   1:09.87        1997 Carly Geehr                                
                1:18.99  T16
                1:25.59  AAA
                1:32.19  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Floren, Mary Rose R       11 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:24.25 AAA    
  2 Dorszewski, Monica N      12 PPD-IL                    NT    1:24.86 AAA    
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:01.32      8/2003 Andrew Snabes, NTSC                        
  NAG Record:     58.74        1983 Chas Morton                                
                1:07.19  T16
                1:13.99  AAA
                1:24.29  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL            1:14.15                   
  2 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL  1:15.89                   
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   1:01.32      8/2003 Andrew Snabes, NTSC                        
  NAG Record:     58.74        1983 Chas Morton                                
                1:07.19  T16
                1:13.99  AAA
                1:24.29  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsas, Brennan A          12 Gators-IL                 NT    1:14.15 CHMP   
  2 Acord, Bradley T          12 Wheaton Swimming-IL       NT    1:15.89 CHMP   
 
Event 433  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   26.38        1993 Lindsey Farella, SPD                         
  NAG Record:   26.02        2000 Amanda Weir                                  
                27.49  T16
                29.99  CHMP
                30.09  AAA
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalenda, Kimberly A       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL    28.87                   
  2 Munson, Vicki L           14 Delta-IL               29.09                   
 
Event 433  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   26.38        1993 Lindsey Farella, SPD                         
  NAG Record:   26.02        2000 Amanda Weir                                  
                27.49  T16
                29.99  CHMP
                30.09  AAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalenda, Kimberly A       14 Patriot Aquatics-IL       NT      28.87 CHMP   
  2 Munson, Vicki L           14 Delta-IL                  NT      29.09 CHMP   
 
Event 435  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   27.61        1994 Christine Keller, CCMY                       
  NAG Record:   26.81        1992 Jennifer Vanker                              
                28.49  T16
                30.99  AAA
                31.59  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL          30.79                   
  2 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL                 30.86                   
 
Event 435  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  ISI Record:   27.61        1994 Christine Keller, CCMY                       
  NAG Record:   26.81        1992 Jennifer Vanker                              
                28.49  T16
                30.99  AAA
                31.59  CHMP
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Iwanicki, Alex A          12 B.R. Ryall-IL             NT      30.79 AAA    
  2 Elliott, Danielle N       11 BSC-IL                    NT      30.86 AAA